Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3076 18-Oct-2026 MKP Mobility Ltd 207.00 212.35 212.35 -5.35 -2.52% 222.90 207.00 94 240.40 97.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3077 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Terminals &… 58.00 59.79 59.50 -1.50 -2.52% 59.79 58.00 210 106.80 53.60 0.00 -27.15
Services
Services
Add
3078 18-Oct-2026 Mega Nirman and I… 55.65 56.81 57.09 -1.44 -2.52% 57.09 55.00 1,232 62.00 20.05 217.23 0.26
Consumer
Realty
Add
3079 18-Oct-2026 Aarti Surfactants… 486.30 497.50 498.85 -12.55 -2.52% 499.45 485.60 817 677.70 316.00 22.40 21.71
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3080 18-Oct-2026 Lodha Developers… 1,032.70 1,067.00 1,058.70 -25.10 -2.52% 1,067.60 1,031.30 5,13,246 1,344.95 650.80 25.11 41.14
Consumer
Realty
Add
3081 18-Oct-2026 Aarti Pharmalabs… 846.20 879.00 873.65 -27.45 -2.52% 879.00 849.00 2,29,044 1,002.40 585.00 38.56 22.02
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3082 18-Oct-2026 Afcom Holdings Ltd 1,480.00 1,490.00 1,508.00 -38.00 -2.52% 1,515.00 1,450.00 36,000 1,711.00 637.85 27.15 54.15
Services
Services
Add
3083 18-Oct-2026 Ellenbarrie Indus… 330.50 337.00 339.05 -8.55 -2.52% 337.95 330.00 3,06,818 473.55 175.00 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3084 18-Oct-2026 Shipping Corporat… 277.65 284.70 284.90 -7.15 -2.53% 285.05 277.65 8,54,486 368.75 195.55 7.99 34.73
Services
Services
Add
3085 18-Oct-2026 Chaman Lal Setia… 265.70 269.00 272.60 -7.50 -2.53% 272.90 262.95 49,973 324.80 203.75 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3086 18-Oct-2026 ACE Software Expo… 188.95 187.80 193.85 -4.90 -2.53% 190.65 186.00 5,317 302.26 106.00 77.29 2.44
Information
Information Technology
Add
3087 18-Oct-2026 Shanthi Gears Ltd 530.50 544.85 542.05 -13.75 -2.54% 544.90 521.20 14,059 743.00 384.00 64.07 8.31
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3088 18-Oct-2026 Krishna Institute… 669.50 679.45 685.60 -16.10 -2.54% 686.00 668.00 2,66,777 858.00 575.80 130.95 5.10
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3089 18-Oct-2026 Rajoo Engineers L… 58.53 60.06 60.06 -1.21 -2.55% 60.50 56.89 2,91,572 93.09 46.00 21.58 2.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3090 18-Oct-2026 Dolat Algotech Ltd 59.44 60.30 61.00 -1.50 -2.56% 60.83 59.37 50,233 95.76 58.36 7.27 8.19
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3091 18-Oct-2026 Dynamic Industrie… 112.50 112.50 115.45 -2.95 -2.56% 112.50 112.50 53 189.90 83.20 19.27 5.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3092 18-Oct-2026 Electrotherm (Ind… 679.20 719.40 697.05 -17.85 -2.56% 719.40 676.10 6,365 1,277.00 551.00 0.00 -28.63
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3093 18-Oct-2026 IL&FS Engineering… 39.02 39.15 39.00 +0.02 -2.56% 40.55 38.00 25,947 43.80 21.00 47.08 0.81
Industrials
Construction
Add
3094 18-Oct-2026 Lesha Industries… 0.76 0.78 0.78 -0.02 -2.56% 0.78 0.74 1,42,823 1.12 0.67 150.79 0.01
Services
Services
Add
3095 18-Oct-2026 Sagility India Ltd 44.14 45.30 45.30 -1.16 -2.56% 45.41 44.05 48,71,892 57.89 35.83 20.84 2.12
Information
Information Technology
Add
3096 18-Oct-2026 Mazda Ltd 285.20 290.10 293.95 -7.55 -2.57% 295.75 281.95 22,801 329.00 159.20 19.16 14.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3097 18-Oct-2026 Vaxfab Enterprise… 63.80 65.02 65.48 -1.68 -2.57% 65.02 64.00 69,640 72.00 32.50 13.71 4.65
Services
Services
Add
3098 18-Oct-2026 Route Mobile Ltd 437.05 450.00 448.85 -11.80 -2.57% 450.45 437.00 74,696 769.45 410.70 11.10 39.42
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3099 18-Oct-2026 Sunflag Iron & St… 418.85 432.00 430.40 -11.70 -2.58% 434.00 416.00 97,625 479.10 192.15 36.67 11.42
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3100 18-Oct-2026 Centrum Capital L… 18.88 19.38 19.38 -0.51 -2.58% 19.78 18.81 1,07,368 35.90 18.71 0.00 -4.79
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 124 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657