Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3051 18-Oct-2026 Sobhagya Mercanti… 1,301.00 1,333.95 1,333.95 -32.95 -2.47% 1,333.95 1,265.55 203 1,595.00 679.00 56.28 23.12
Services
Services
Add
3052 18-Oct-2026 Lotus Chocolate C… 543.00 549.00 554.15 -11.15 -2.47% 559.95 537.30 4,810 724.00 526.10 0.00 -6.32
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3053 18-Oct-2026 Bhagiradha Chemic… 207.78 212.85 213.08 -5.27 -2.47% 212.85 207.05 20,882 316.90 170.60 97.98 2.12
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3054 18-Oct-2026 Jai Balaji Indust… 70.44 72.33 72.33 -1.76 -2.47% 72.50 70.00 2,26,087 98.20 53.65 44.53 1.58
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
3055 18-Oct-2026 Goenka Business &… 12.61 12.29 12.93 -0.32 -2.47% 13.54 12.29 8,523 17.68 6.06 3.17 3.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3056 18-Oct-2026 Polyspin Exports… 30.00 30.72 30.76 -0.76 -2.47% 30.72 29.00 133 36.49 27.53 5.30 5.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3057 18-Oct-2026 Saraswati Saree D… 66.77 68.00 68.46 -1.69 -2.47% 68.90 65.35 34,052 87.23 46.15 11.16 5.98
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3058 18-Oct-2026 Gayatri Projects… 20.81 22.29 21.36 -0.54 -2.48% 22.29 20.70 3,41,623 27.33 10.99 0.19 111.48
Industrials
Construction
Add
3059 18-Oct-2026 Awfis Space Solut… 238.68 246.41 244.77 -6.09 -2.48% 246.41 237.60 97,374 639.40 229.05 20.30 11.77
Services
Services
Add
3060 18-Oct-2026 Grindwell Norton… 1,833.30 1,879.90 1,879.90 -46.60 -2.49% 1,897.80 1,832.10 8,444 2,455.00 1,329.00 46.45 39.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3061 18-Oct-2026 PG Electroplast L… 509.00 521.00 521.05 -12.40 -2.49% 522.80 505.30 5,73,200 644.40 436.55 71.58 7.10
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3062 18-Oct-2026 Popular Vehicles… 96.14 95.80 98.59 -2.45 -2.49% 100.00 95.80 5,480 158.00 82.41 0.00 -0.33
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3063 18-Oct-2026 GlaxoSmithKline P… 2,501.00 2,555.10 2,566.10 -65.10 -2.50% 2,555.20 2,500.80 6,061 3,120.70 2,088.10 39.65 63.05
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3064 18-Oct-2026 Sarthak Industrie… 24.14 25.40 24.76 -0.62 -2.50% 25.40 24.14 28 41.38 21.20 7.88 3.06
Services
Services
Add
3065 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Fash… 43.78 44.83 44.83 -1.04 -2.50% 44.87 43.71 9,32,957 86.11 43.05 0.00 -6.41
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3066 18-Oct-2026 Purple Finance Ltd 66.60 68.30 68.31 -2.06 -2.50% 68.30 66.00 366 78.50 34.50 0.00 -0.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3067 18-Oct-2026 Sri Lotus Develop… 240.10 245.00 246.25 -6.15 -2.50% 245.00 235.40 1,71,556 248.40 102.20 39.82 5.98
Consumer
Realty
Add
3068 18-Oct-2026 Mahanagar Telepho… 22.93 23.44 23.50 -0.54 -2.51% 23.50 22.90 4,97,607 44.67 21.26 0.00 -47.72
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3069 18-Oct-2026 Vimta Labs Ltd 509.35 524.90 522.45 -13.85 -2.51% 524.90 508.55 39,858 735.00 376.05 28.81 17.65
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
3070 18-Oct-2026 Vuenow Infratech… 61.85 63.75 63.44 -1.59 -2.51% 63.75 60.27 77,959 77.90 13.81 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3071 18-Oct-2026 Hathway Cable & D… 9.69 10.00 9.95 -0.18 -2.51% 10.01 9.66 14,40,530 13.93 8.76 23.02 0.42
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3072 18-Oct-2026 Pudumjee Paper Pr… 94.85 98.25 97.29 -2.44 -2.51% 98.25 94.64 1,30,167 124.50 65.00 9.89 9.59
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3073 18-Oct-2026 Medplus Health Se… 596.60 615.00 611.95 -15.40 -2.51% 615.10 594.15 45,590 1,022.20 594.15 34.05 17.52
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3074 18-Oct-2026 Prostarm Info Sys… 129.52 131.64 132.86 -3.34 -2.51% 134.94 129.38 54,492 208.65 114.64 20.56 6.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3075 18-Oct-2026 Alkyl Amines Chem… 1,798.90 1,844.70 1,844.70 -46.50 -2.52% 1,844.70 1,796.80 16,291 2,115.00 1,212.00 40.92 43.96
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 123 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657