Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3026 18-Oct-2026 RDB Infrastructur… 15.69 16.48 16.09 -0.40 -2.49% 16.50 15.37 2,26,070 91.89 13.20 22.72 0.69
Consumer
Realty
Add
3027 18-Oct-2026 Global Offshore S… 39.00 39.50 40.00 -1.00 -2.50% 39.60 38.51 1,182 61.30 38.25 0.00 -3.33
Services
Services
Add
3028 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Nitrite Ltd 1,555.00 1,598.50 1,598.50 -41.30 -2.50% 1,598.50 1,554.00 59,090 1,897.90 1,280.00 27.12 57.44
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3029 18-Oct-2026 Kothari Industria… 145.42 150.01 148.53 -3.11 -2.50% 152.69 144.36 4,270 223.70 123.12 0.00 -9.16
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3030 18-Oct-2026 Sarthak Industrie… 24.14 25.40 24.76 -0.62 -2.50% 25.40 24.14 28 41.38 21.20 7.88 3.06
Services
Services
Add
3031 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Bank Ltd 710.15 733.40 728.85 -18.75 -2.51% 733.40 707.15 2,61,87,896 1,020.50 681.90 13.87 51.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3032 18-Oct-2026 Birla Precision T… 52.24 52.46 53.43 -1.19 -2.51% 53.39 52.21 9,563 63.49 32.25 25.85 2.02
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3033 18-Oct-2026 Thermax Ltd 3,243.50 3,329.00 3,326.80 -80.70 -2.52% 3,345.60 3,242.10 90,514 5,277.80 2,742.70 61.59 52.65
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3034 18-Oct-2026 Regency Ceramics… 30.96 31.76 31.76 -0.80 -2.52% 32.25 28.40 14,300 54.99 28.40 0.00 -9.25
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3035 18-Oct-2026 MKP Mobility Ltd 207.00 212.35 212.35 -5.35 -2.52% 222.90 207.00 94 240.40 97.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3036 18-Oct-2026 Sika Interplant S… 919.00 959.00 943.80 -24.60 -2.52% 959.00 916.30 16,721 1,359.40 870.10 56.18 16.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3037 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Terminals &… 58.00 59.79 59.50 -1.50 -2.52% 59.79 58.00 210 106.80 53.60 0.00 -27.15
Services
Services
Add
3038 18-Oct-2026 LTIMindtree Ltd 4,271.80 4,242.25 4,385.00 -110.00 -2.52% 4,358.90 4,145.00 34,900 4,854.65 3,529.60 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
3039 18-Oct-2026 Kriti Nutrients L… 69.00 71.00 70.79 -1.79 -2.53% 71.00 68.12 7,604 102.99 51.36 10.37 6.66
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3040 18-Oct-2026 Innovators Facade… 112.80 112.85 112.85 -2.85 -2.53% 112.85 110.00 7,200 234.60 102.00 15.30 7.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3041 18-Oct-2026 EPACK Durable Ltd 169.08 172.17 173.47 -4.37 -2.53% 173.37 168.65 1,14,858 355.10 163.10 0.00 -0.82
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
3042 18-Oct-2026 Indo Farm Equipme… 127.98 130.25 131.08 -3.43 -2.53% 132.39 126.41 54,544 271.69 110.70 24.56 5.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3043 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Gears Ltd 100.06 104.60 102.67 -2.61 -2.54% 104.60 100.05 11,904 141.33 83.80 10.23 9.78
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3044 18-Oct-2026 Shipping Corporat… 277.50 284.70 284.90 -7.40 -2.54% 285.05 277.50 9,36,893 368.75 195.55 7.99 34.73
Services
Services
Add
3045 18-Oct-2026 El Forge Ltd 23.80 24.00 24.42 -0.62 -2.54% 24.90 23.55 20,056 29.42 12.10 14.98 1.59
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3046 18-Oct-2026 Cyber Media India… 17.66 18.47 18.12 -0.46 -2.54% 18.89 17.25 7,076 28.99 11.30 9.85 1.79
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
3047 18-Oct-2026 Pudumjee Paper Pr… 94.82 98.25 97.29 -2.37 -2.54% 98.25 94.64 1,32,454 124.50 65.00 9.89 9.59
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
3048 18-Oct-2026 Sofcom Systems Ltd 19.47 20.30 19.98 -0.51 -2.55% 20.30 18.99 14,488 64.00 15.35 89.21 0.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
3049 18-Oct-2026 KRN Heat Exchange… 1,118.00 1,134.10 1,139.60 -29.10 -2.55% 1,134.90 1,048.50 15,48,956 1,687.00 589.80 71.61 15.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3050 18-Oct-2026 Godfrey Phillips… 1,805.00 1,850.00 1,852.00 -47.50 -2.56% 1,858.00 1,802.50 77,259 3,436.70 1,770.00 20.57 87.71
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
First Prev Page 122 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478