Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2976 18-Oct-2026 Bartronics India… 5.71 5.87 5.87 -0.16 -2.73% 5.90 5.32 3,15,167 16.70 5.10 28.83 0.20
Information
Information Technology
Add
2977 18-Oct-2026 Gulf Oil Lubrican… 1,060.10 1,090.00 1,089.90 -21.70 -2.73% 1,095.10 1,058.20 41,587 1,289.40 865.00 14.12 75.13
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2978 18-Oct-2026 Uni Abex Alloy Pr… 4,305.00 4,291.05 4,426.25 -121.25 -2.74% 4,398.00 4,291.05 114 5,750.00 2,650.00 3.02 1,425.60
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2979 18-Oct-2026 Sterling Tools Ltd 213.02 219.95 219.02 -6.00 -2.74% 219.95 213.02 14,779 321.00 155.00 29.98 7.17
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2980 18-Oct-2026 FSN E-Commerce Ve… 335.55 346.80 345.00 -9.45 -2.74% 348.40 335.30 38,40,721 349.55 232.00 373.52 0.90
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2981 18-Oct-2026 Refex Industries… 249.50 257.00 256.55 -7.05 -2.75% 259.50 248.00 2,50,599 382.00 188.00 13.06 19.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2982 18-Oct-2026 UltraTech Cement… 10,650.00 10,925.00 10,907.00 -257.00 -2.76% 11,219.00 10,551.00 5,94,166 13,110.00 10,325.00 36.55 290.18
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2983 18-Oct-2026 Borosil Scientifi… 105.10 107.42 107.42 -2.97 -2.76% 108.39 104.00 25,510 180.80 96.64 21.51 4.87
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2984 18-Oct-2026 Lynx Machinery &… 200.00 200.00 205.70 -5.70 -2.77% 200.00 200.00 1 205.70 147.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2985 18-Oct-2026 Banganga Paper In… 31.86 33.87 32.77 0.00 -2.78% 33.87 31.65 22,355 42.70 27.21 244.59 0.13
Services
Services
Add
2986 18-Oct-2026 Modern Insulators… 474.00 482.90 487.55 -13.75 -2.78% 484.40 464.00 33,347 579.00 136.80 23.75 19.97
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2987 18-Oct-2026 Tyche Industries… 103.00 105.10 105.95 -2.95 -2.78% 106.85 101.50 149 148.00 99.00 23.61 4.36
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2988 18-Oct-2026 Vodafone Idea Ltd 12.24 12.60 12.59 -0.35 -2.78% 12.69 12.22 32,03,12,586 15.79 8.13 3.53 3.46
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2989 18-Oct-2026 VMS Industries Ltd 17.25 17.30 17.60 -0.49 -2.78% 17.99 17.11 11,068 33.95 16.68 10.09 1.71
Services
Services
Add
2990 18-Oct-2026 Emcure Pharmaceut… 1,765.60 1,801.00 1,820.60 -56.30 -2.78% 1,829.00 1,746.50 1,08,125 2,100.70 1,306.50 33.11 53.35
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2991 18-Oct-2026 FGP Ltd 9.40 10.15 9.67 -0.27 -2.79% 10.15 9.24 12,879 15.00 7.46 416.11 0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2992 18-Oct-2026 Galaxy Bearings L… 930.00 956.00 956.70 -26.70 -2.79% 973.00 911.00 3,195 1,096.40 412.20 79.75 11.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2993 18-Oct-2026 Uniparts India Ltd 714.90 735.00 735.45 -20.45 -2.79% 736.65 708.75 1,26,657 915.95 399.80 17.92 39.90
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2994 18-Oct-2026 Electrosteel Cast… 74.48 76.80 76.70 -2.30 -2.80% 77.10 74.30 14,19,495 97.54 60.15 37.97 1.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2995 18-Oct-2026 Oricon Enterprise… 51.01 50.91 52.48 -0.55 -2.80% 53.35 50.91 4,08,557 73.12 47.04 27.66 1.85
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2996 18-Oct-2026 Garg Furnace Ltd 197.95 202.60 203.65 -5.70 -2.80% 202.60 193.50 9,672 255.50 108.65 11.30 17.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2997 18-Oct-2026 Kiri Industries L… 485.25 500.10 500.05 -14.80 -2.80% 503.95 485.95 1,87,400 779.00 333.80 0.52 932.83
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2998 18-Oct-2026 Sigachi Industrie… 26.69 27.52 27.52 -0.77 -2.80% 27.84 26.58 10,11,691 40.80 16.65 39.85 0.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2999 18-Oct-2026 DB International… 30.35 31.38 31.23 -0.88 -2.82% 31.40 29.30 11,290 48.50 23.15 35.83 0.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3000 18-Oct-2026 K.P.R. Mill Limit… 1,069.90 1,109.20 1,100.30 -30.30 -2.82% 1,112.60 1,065.60 1,42,465 1,334.00 796.10 40.03 26.69
Consumer
Textiles
Add
First Prev Page 120 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883