Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2926 18-Oct-2026 Victoria Mills Ltd 7,800.00 7,860.00 8,009.55 -209.55 -2.62% 8,009.55 7,800.00 12 9,448.95 4,501.00 9.88 789.71
Consumer
Realty
Add
2927 18-Oct-2026 Amines & Plastici… 160.00 164.95 164.30 -4.30 -2.62% 166.00 160.00 4,108 250.00 127.00 22.88 7.01
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2928 18-Oct-2026 Yatharth Hospital… 963.80 999.70 992.10 -18.20 -2.62% 999.70 961.00 2,58,276 1,184.00 538.25 51.66 18.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2929 18-Oct-2026 Chembond Chemical… 228.21 236.80 234.35 -6.14 -2.62% 239.88 222.45 10,932 290.00 104.85 16.06 14.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2930 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Finance Ltd 956.30 985.00 982.10 -24.65 -2.63% 985.50 955.60 83,07,809 1,176.40 787.90 29.35 32.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2931 18-Oct-2026 SPML Infra Ltd 146.54 150.50 150.50 -3.96 -2.63% 150.91 146.11 68,881 240.24 146.11 14.05 10.45
Industrials
Construction
Add
2932 18-Oct-2026 Pennar Industries… 167.27 171.79 171.79 -4.52 -2.63% 172.45 166.10 2,25,462 279.90 129.10 15.88 10.54
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2933 18-Oct-2026 Inflame Appliance… 218.10 224.00 224.00 -5.90 -2.63% 227.00 215.20 13,250 358.95 191.00 27.99 7.79
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2934 18-Oct-2026 Aruna Hotels Ltd 7.00 7.19 7.19 -0.19 -2.64% 7.19 7.00 376 9.18 6.16 0.00 -0.59
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2935 18-Oct-2026 ITI Ltd 238.48 243.41 243.47 -6.42 -2.64% 243.97 236.84 1,31,598 342.00 236.15 70.74 3.35
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2936 18-Oct-2026 Balu Forge Indust… 468.00 476.00 480.70 -12.20 -2.64% 485.20 466.90 2,47,904 667.00 341.05 20.15 23.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2937 18-Oct-2026 GE Power India Ltd 621.70 648.50 638.55 -16.85 -2.64% 648.50 620.70 5,729 1,084.00 270.75 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2938 18-Oct-2026 Silver Touch Tech… 126.10 129.00 128.54 -3.89 -2.64% 130.50 123.90 1,88,076 216.80 69.25 38.01 3.29
Information
Information Technology
Add
2939 18-Oct-2026 India Motor Parts… 1,020.00 1,025.10 1,039.40 -14.40 -2.64% 1,050.00 1,011.00 1,163 1,238.90 928.00 13.13 78.39
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2940 18-Oct-2026 KELTECH Energies… 12,840.00 13,190.00 13,189.40 -349.40 -2.65% 13,500.00 12,700.00 269 14,800.00 2,900.00 45.70 285.37
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2941 18-Oct-2026 Orient Beverages… 160.00 162.50 164.35 -4.35 -2.65% 167.00 159.95 858 291.25 151.65 8.14 19.67
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2942 18-Oct-2026 Bright Outdoor Me… 331.00 335.05 340.00 -9.00 -2.65% 335.10 331.00 2,250 450.00 331.00 27.00 12.26
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2943 18-Oct-2026 Blue Jet Healthca… 507.00 523.00 520.65 -15.55 -2.65% 526.05 505.10 2,69,335 688.50 325.00 37.45 13.55
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2944 18-Oct-2026 Capital Small Fin… 269.40 270.05 273.35 -7.25 -2.65% 273.05 266.00 20,742 323.70 206.55 8.10 33.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2945 18-Oct-2026 Siyaram Silk Mill… 520.45 530.10 531.15 -13.95 -2.66% 534.70 513.00 20,679 848.80 433.35 9.91 52.30
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2946 18-Oct-2026 Grindwell Norton… 1,825.30 1,879.90 1,879.90 -50.00 -2.66% 1,897.80 1,816.20 16,730 2,455.00 1,329.00 46.40 39.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2947 18-Oct-2026 Sika Interplant S… 918.90 959.00 943.80 -25.10 -2.66% 959.00 911.10 18,908 1,359.40 870.10 56.03 16.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2948 18-Oct-2026 Polycab India Ltd 8,000.00 8,238.00 8,219.00 -219.00 -2.66% 8,238.00 7,990.00 2,89,694 10,126.00 6,663.00 38.26 209.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2949 18-Oct-2026 Modis Navnirman L… 395.00 404.00 404.30 -10.75 -2.66% 409.95 391.10 32,230 434.00 276.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
2950 18-Oct-2026 Popular Vehicles… 95.98 95.80 98.59 -2.61 -2.66% 100.00 95.80 6,605 158.00 82.41 0.00 -0.33
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 118 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883