Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2876 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Terminals &… 58.00 59.79 59.50 -1.50 -2.52% 59.79 58.00 210 106.80 53.60 0.00 -27.15
Services
Services
Add
2877 18-Oct-2026 Fineotex Chemical… 55.81 56.67 57.45 -1.44 -2.52% 56.96 55.32 1,31,66,606 62.40 19.10 48.98 1.14
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2878 18-Oct-2026 Dishman Carbogen… 146.05 150.00 149.83 -3.78 -2.52% 150.84 145.20 81,188 303.00 128.50 142.23 1.03
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2879 18-Oct-2026 Northern Arc Capi… 274.15 281.00 281.30 -7.10 -2.52% 284.70 273.20 4,26,869 334.00 206.00 10.22 26.88
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2880 18-Oct-2026 Orissa Minerals D… 3,361.00 3,451.00 3,464.80 -104.80 -2.52% 3,489.00 3,351.00 6,833 5,544.00 3,100.50 607.14 5.55
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2881 18-Oct-2026 HMT Ltd 55.05 55.05 56.48 -1.43 -2.53% 56.50 55.00 6,778 72.95 41.00 0.00 -3.75
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2882 18-Oct-2026 Nippon Life India… 1,038.40 1,065.00 1,065.30 -26.90 -2.53% 1,068.80 1,033.00 3,85,173 1,269.50 795.80 41.29 25.15
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2883 18-Oct-2026 Innovators Facade… 110.00 112.85 112.85 -2.85 -2.53% 112.85 110.00 9,600 234.60 102.00 15.30 7.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2884 18-Oct-2026 Indian Railway Fi… 78.22 80.25 80.25 -1.81 -2.53% 80.60 78.00 83,52,300 137.17 74.06 28.00 2.79
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2885 18-Oct-2026 Globe Civil Proje… 39.75 40.78 40.78 -0.96 -2.53% 41.40 39.20 16,249 80.00 33.50 9.37 4.25
Industrials
Construction
Add
2886 18-Oct-2026 Kisan Mouldings L… 20.30 20.97 20.83 -0.53 -2.54% 22.00 19.52 58,193 42.40 19.50 0.00 -1.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2887 18-Oct-2026 Kirloskar Oil Eng… 1,972.20 2,019.00 2,025.60 -53.40 -2.54% 2,019.00 1,962.10 2,77,685 2,720.00 878.45 52.57 37.52
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2888 18-Oct-2026 Schneider Electri… 1,125.00 1,163.80 1,157.50 -32.50 -2.54% 1,167.40 1,124.10 1,05,823 1,548.00 571.85 146.41 7.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2889 18-Oct-2026 Rolex Rings Ltd 168.57 172.50 173.14 -4.38 -2.54% 172.96 168.26 7,36,633 199.00 99.79 40.84 4.13
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2890 18-Oct-2026 Wendt (India) Ltd 7,680.00 7,801.50 7,871.50 -201.50 -2.55% 7,893.50 7,635.50 3,635 9,199.00 5,841.50 90.65 84.72
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2891 18-Oct-2026 Kallam Textiles L… 1.91 1.98 1.96 -0.05 -2.55% 2.03 1.91 6,353 4.24 1.87 0.00 -12.47
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2892 18-Oct-2026 Eris Lifesciences… 1,115.20 1,144.40 1,144.40 -29.20 -2.55% 1,148.00 1,119.30 28,722 1,740.00 1,111.10 23.85 46.75
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2893 18-Oct-2026 Sky Gold And Diam… 1,033.95 1,075.00 1,060.60 -26.65 -2.55% 1,081.40 1,017.15 19,86,657 1,081.40 285.00 47.67 21.67
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2894 18-Oct-2026 Metropolis Health… 516.85 533.40 530.35 -17.75 -2.55% 534.45 512.60 1,41,796 609.05 412.25 53.22 9.71
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2895 18-Oct-2026 Indian Energy Exc… 104.80 107.55 107.55 -2.75 -2.56% 107.72 104.52 19,01,460 160.27 103.05 18.34 5.71
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2896 18-Oct-2026 GlaxoSmithKline P… 2,500.10 2,555.10 2,566.10 -66.10 -2.57% 2,555.20 2,473.30 20,843 3,120.70 2,088.10 39.65 63.05
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2897 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Healthcare… 3.03 3.10 3.11 -0.08 -2.57% 3.20 2.80 45,534 4.17 2.23 186.97 0.02
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2898 18-Oct-2026 IKIO Technologies… 180.50 186.47 185.27 -4.77 -2.57% 186.47 179.50 54,756 238.80 103.53 28.47 6.32
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2899 18-Oct-2026 Srigee Dlm Ltd 74.00 72.91 75.95 -1.95 -2.57% 79.99 72.91 24,000 143.95 56.75 6.43 11.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2900 18-Oct-2026 Cravatex Ltd 332.40 342.90 341.20 -8.80 -2.58% 342.90 330.05 1,731 410.00 300.00 9.99 33.28
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 116 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883