Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2851 18-Oct-2026 Polyspin Exports… 30.00 30.72 30.76 -0.76 -2.47% 30.72 29.00 133 36.49 27.53 5.30 5.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2852 18-Oct-2026 Digidrive Distrib… 18.99 19.50 19.47 -0.48 -2.47% 19.50 18.68 6,522 31.50 16.10 12.81 1.48
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2853 18-Oct-2026 PG Electroplast L… 508.15 521.00 521.05 -12.90 -2.48% 522.80 505.30 8,76,382 644.40 436.55 71.53 7.10
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2854 18-Oct-2026 IRCON Internation… 103.98 107.00 106.62 -2.72 -2.48% 107.49 103.80 16,13,823 186.44 101.60 18.64 5.57
Industrials
Construction
Add
2855 18-Oct-2026 Shankar Lal Rampa… 37.80 39.20 38.76 -0.96 -2.48% 39.50 37.80 30,364 74.90 35.92 13.16 2.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2856 18-Oct-2026 Plaza Wires Ltd 55.55 58.30 57.36 -1.47 -2.48% 58.30 54.31 39,177 66.00 27.00 22.89 2.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2857 18-Oct-2026 Paisalo Digital L… 79.40 81.50 81.50 -2.10 -2.49% 81.78 78.67 97,57,831 94.88 30.00 28.55 2.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2858 18-Oct-2026 Surbhi Industries… 89.00 86.72 91.28 -2.28 -2.50% 91.27 86.72 72 249.65 21.75 16.40 5.43
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2859 18-Oct-2026 Vipul Organics Ltd 233.95 241.00 239.95 -6.00 -2.50% 246.00 230.50 3,846 309.00 156.80 51.04 4.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2860 18-Oct-2026 Sarthak Industrie… 25.49 25.40 24.76 +0.73 -2.50% 25.49 24.14 30 41.38 21.20 8.32 3.06
Services
Services
Add
2861 18-Oct-2026 Shanti Educationa… 178.20 177.62 182.57 -4.57 -2.50% 180.78 174.28 64,161 239.96 172.90 488.70 0.36
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2862 18-Oct-2026 BMW Industries Ltd 51.80 53.16 53.13 -1.33 -2.50% 53.47 50.90 98,470 65.19 26.06 13.59 3.80
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2863 18-Oct-2026 Krystal Integrate… 608.00 617.00 623.60 -15.60 -2.50% 622.90 605.45 6,207 696.90 500.00 13.04 46.75
Services
Services
Add
2864 18-Oct-2026 Rose Merc Ltd 42.75 45.00 43.85 -1.10 -2.51% 45.00 42.75 69 91.00 34.45 5.29 8.08
Services
Services
Add
2865 18-Oct-2026 SG Mart Ltd 769.20 842.00 798.20 -29.00 -2.51% 842.00 756.00 9,08,533 860.60 313.10 78.20 9.86
Industrials
Construction
Add
2866 18-Oct-2026 Ind-Swift Laborat… 350.25 358.85 359.25 -8.65 -2.51% 364.00 350.00 2,30,383 424.75 87.15 51.48 6.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2867 18-Oct-2026 Hathway Cable & D… 9.70 10.00 9.95 -0.25 -2.51% 10.01 9.66 22,49,651 13.93 8.76 22.85 0.42
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2868 18-Oct-2026 Arvind Fashions L… 389.80 403.00 399.85 -5.95 -2.51% 403.00 389.80 1,08,639 569.00 366.20 43.61 8.95
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2869 18-Oct-2026 Forbes & Company… 266.50 279.95 273.40 -6.90 -2.52% 279.95 266.00 1,346 462.75 242.20 27.95 9.54
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2870 18-Oct-2026 Swasti Vinayaka S… 3.48 3.60 3.57 -0.09 -2.52% 3.60 3.33 34,005 5.12 3.00 9.81 0.36
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2871 18-Oct-2026 MKP Mobility Ltd 207.00 212.35 212.35 -5.35 -2.52% 222.90 207.00 211 240.40 97.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2872 18-Oct-2026 Camex Ltd 57.15 59.08 58.63 -1.48 -2.52% 59.40 57.10 1,348 62.50 26.37 15.58 3.67
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2873 18-Oct-2026 Garnet Constructi… 49.10 51.55 50.37 -1.27 -2.52% 54.00 49.00 7,719 116.00 44.05 3.43 14.55
Consumer
Realty
Add
2874 18-Oct-2026 Nitco Ltd 78.21 80.65 80.23 -2.02 -2.52% 81.11 78.20 1,72,734 119.40 64.00 0.00 -1.25
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2875 18-Oct-2026 Technocraft Indus… 2,564.20 2,635.00 2,630.40 -66.20 -2.52% 2,688.10 2,544.10 41,093 3,565.30 1,868.50 17.01 149.79
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 115 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883