Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2826 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Vision Ltd 557.00 572.55 570.90 -13.90 -2.43% 573.55 559.70 29,984 705.00 436.55 51.72 10.76
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2827 18-Oct-2026 Epigral Ltd 981.10 996.70 995.80 -14.80 -2.43% 1,015.00 961.00 68,938 1,729.90 807.00 15.62 62.82
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2828 18-Oct-2026 Swiggy Ltd 228.60 234.80 234.30 -5.70 -2.43% 235.50 228.50 47,59,243 435.90 228.45 0.00 -14.92
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2829 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset NYSE… 267.64 273.75 274.32 -6.87 -2.44% 273.75 262.50 8,63,948 307.49 149.74 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2830 18-Oct-2026 Befound Movement… 3.60 3.60 3.69 -0.09 -2.44% 3.60 3.51 2,512 6.00 2.70 0.00 -0.06
Services
Services
Add
2831 18-Oct-2026 MFL India Ltd 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.02 -2.44% 0.41 0.39 3,12,178 0.60 0.34 3.12 0.13
Services
Services
Add
2832 18-Oct-2026 Setubandhan Infra… 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.42 0.40 93,390 0.70 0.37 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
2833 18-Oct-2026 Minda Corporation… 634.00 645.25 649.85 -17.85 -2.44% 648.05 630.20 1,32,893 769.00 468.50 30.16 20.95
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2834 18-Oct-2026 Lancer Container… 10.57 10.68 11.07 -0.50 -2.44% 11.20 10.52 1,69,366 13.80 10.10 21.51 0.50
Services
Services
Add
2835 18-Oct-2026 Confidence Futuri… 40.00 40.99 41.00 -1.00 -2.44% 40.99 39.07 10,403 52.80 24.36 14.32 2.85
Services
Services
Add
2836 18-Oct-2026 Windlas Biotech L… 895.00 913.00 917.40 -20.20 -2.44% 915.70 885.00 1,01,184 1,181.90 697.40 29.30 31.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2837 18-Oct-2026 Madras Fertilizer… 57.50 59.00 58.94 -1.44 -2.44% 59.39 57.42 18,823 85.48 52.56 13.07 4.40
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2838 18-Oct-2026 Windsor Machines… 285.05 291.00 291.60 -6.55 -2.45% 292.95 282.00 21,269 343.90 200.65 505.35 0.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2839 18-Oct-2026 SBEC Sugar Ltd 62.50 61.20 64.07 -1.57 -2.45% 65.89 61.20 6,656 88.84 26.85 5.52 11.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2840 18-Oct-2026 Biocon Ltd 340.65 349.20 349.20 -8.55 -2.45% 349.90 340.05 32,08,493 447.15 337.70 100.85 3.38
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2841 18-Oct-2026 Kernex Microsyste… 1,729.90 1,774.00 1,772.50 -43.00 -2.45% 1,777.30 1,712.50 1,20,424 2,580.00 850.00 15.25 113.45
Services
Services
Add
2842 18-Oct-2026 Astec Lifescience… 693.05 711.00 710.45 -18.45 -2.45% 728.95 688.85 28,404 941.75 513.40 0.00 -30.27
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2843 18-Oct-2026 5paisa Capital Ltd 338.00 346.55 346.55 -7.40 -2.45% 349.40 335.15 24,193 416.95 245.50 25.96 13.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2844 18-Oct-2026 Bluspring Enterpr… 161.51 168.00 165.19 -3.41 -2.45% 171.70 160.07 3,36,225 181.90 43.98 0.00 -0.75
Services
Services
Add
2845 18-Oct-2026 ITD Cementation I… 1,168.00 1,217.50 1,197.50 -29.50 -2.46% 1,217.50 1,164.45 10,605 1,650.00 481.40 33.36 35.01
Industrials
Construction
Add
2846 18-Oct-2026 Sharda Motor Indu… 863.35 889.45 885.90 -21.80 -2.46% 905.00 864.00 23,676 1,189.90 700.00 14.94 57.83
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2847 18-Oct-2026 SMC Global Securi… 107.40 110.62 110.11 -2.71 -2.46% 112.50 106.64 18,83,999 124.00 54.44 20.61 5.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2848 18-Oct-2026 M & B Engineering… 283.18 288.99 290.32 -7.14 -2.46% 289.00 282.00 4,27,850 535.90 223.05 16.70 17.01
Industrials
Construction
Add
2849 18-Oct-2026 Apollo Hospitals… 7,695.00 7,880.50 7,890.00 -195.00 -2.47% 7,895.00 7,664.50 4,15,406 9,070.50 6,696.50 52.99 145.21
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2850 18-Oct-2026 BSEL Algo Ltd 3.56 3.71 3.65 -0.09 -2.47% 3.71 3.54 29,875 6.75 3.17 0.00 -3.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 114 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883