Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2801 18-Oct-2026 Paras Defence and… 1,268.00 1,296.30 1,298.90 -30.90 -2.38% 1,298.00 1,260.50 4,10,092 1,585.00 580.50 108.30 11.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2802 18-Oct-2026 Bhagwati Autocast… 604.00 589.00 618.80 -14.80 -2.39% 649.00 589.00 2,145 784.00 456.25 12.01 50.29
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2803 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Alkalies… 575.55 588.00 585.10 -14.00 -2.39% 588.00 570.30 20,032 815.00 409.15 63.13 9.03
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2804 18-Oct-2026 National Fittings… 347.15 360.90 355.65 -8.50 -2.39% 360.90 337.90 18,950 360.90 133.60 30.23 11.48
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2805 18-Oct-2026 R P P Infra Proje… 49.50 50.10 50.71 -0.97 -2.39% 51.35 49.02 39,807 127.95 49.02 0.00 -0.26
Industrials
Construction
Add
2806 18-Oct-2026 Phoenix Township… 69.30 70.03 71.00 -1.70 -2.39% 70.03 69.30 821 107.00 62.01 50.38 1.38
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2807 18-Oct-2026 Fraser and Compan… 9.00 9.22 9.22 -0.22 -2.39% 0.00 8.52 652 12.49 6.83 0.00 -1.00
Services
Services
Add
2808 18-Oct-2026 Wardwizard Foods… 7.77 7.99 7.96 +0.04 -2.39% 8.16 7.36 1,35,623 13.20 7.16 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2809 18-Oct-2026 Aelea Commodities… 137.85 139.05 140.45 -2.60 -2.39% 139.95 135.60 7,200 218.55 106.00 13.17 10.46
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2810 18-Oct-2026 ITC Hotels Ltd 158.59 163.40 162.48 -3.98 -2.39% 163.41 157.87 11,35,380 226.63 137.30 38.20 4.15
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2811 18-Oct-2026 Godfrey Phillips… 1,803.00 1,850.00 1,852.00 -49.00 -2.40% 1,858.00 1,795.50 1,06,905 3,436.70 1,770.00 20.56 87.71
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2812 18-Oct-2026 Rain Industries L… 223.07 227.11 228.55 -4.78 -2.40% 228.66 222.49 25,83,591 252.00 99.85 13.97 15.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2813 18-Oct-2026 Steelcast Ltd 346.00 354.50 354.50 -8.50 -2.40% 357.50 340.60 63,862 390.90 172.00 38.52 8.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2814 18-Oct-2026 CCL Products (Ind… 985.60 1,020.00 1,008.30 -22.70 -2.40% 1,022.50 975.00 2,20,722 1,242.20 823.90 28.47 34.63
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2815 18-Oct-2026 D. B. Corp Ltd 162.81 166.00 165.90 -2.92 -2.40% 167.01 162.00 73,822 280.55 162.00 8.28 19.73
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2816 18-Oct-2026 Tejnaksh Healthca… 12.99 13.25 13.31 -0.32 -2.40% 13.31 12.62 1,762 18.60 10.65 20.86 0.62
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2817 18-Oct-2026 Indian Railway Ca… 455.70 467.50 466.65 -11.65 -2.40% 470.35 453.40 5,57,854 735.75 446.50 26.10 17.42
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2818 18-Oct-2026 Kewal Kiran Cloth… 437.40 455.40 448.05 -8.70 -2.41% 455.40 433.10 19,357 568.05 408.35 18.25 23.96
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2819 18-Oct-2026 Atal Realtech Ltd 12.54 12.51 12.45 +0.22 -2.41% 12.67 11.83 13,47,100 36.70 10.45 14.39 0.85
Consumer
Realty
Add
2820 18-Oct-2026 Coral Laboratorie… 520.00 530.40 533.90 -16.70 -2.42% 554.00 517.20 3,021 679.00 360.00 9.67 53.76
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2821 18-Oct-2026 Ganesh Housing Co… 672.50 685.80 689.20 -16.70 -2.42% 685.80 671.95 375 900.00 503.00 21.14 31.79
Consumer
Realty
Add
2822 18-Oct-2026 Alembic Ltd 95.10 98.15 97.36 -2.33 -2.43% 99.15 94.58 2,82,654 117.72 70.46 7.61 12.48
Consumer
Realty
Add
2823 18-Oct-2026 NR Agarwal Indust… 714.00 723.00 731.75 -17.45 -2.43% 731.75 689.10 32,826 834.00 385.00 19.57 36.51
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2824 18-Oct-2026 Amrapali Industri… 35.00 35.87 35.87 -0.87 -2.43% 36.60 35.00 4,142 44.77 12.65 11.46 3.05
Services
Services
Add
2825 18-Oct-2026 Parle Industries… 5.23 5.40 5.36 -0.13 -2.43% 5.50 5.05 1,47,785 12.50 4.11 0.00 -2.42
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 113 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883