Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2776 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Gears Ltd 100.26 104.60 102.67 -2.41 -2.35% 104.60 100.05 14,509 141.33 83.80 10.28 9.78
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2777 18-Oct-2026 India Steel Works… 26.20 26.80 26.83 -0.63 -2.35% 27.10 26.10 1,06,146 31.93 9.04 49.35 0.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2778 18-Oct-2026 Navkar Urbanstruc… 0.83 0.87 0.85 -0.02 -2.35% 0.88 0.82 2,54,534 2.58 0.70 32.98 0.03
Industrials
Construction
Add
2779 18-Oct-2026 Awfis Space Solut… 239.02 246.41 244.77 -5.60 -2.35% 246.41 237.60 1,57,171 639.40 229.05 20.31 11.77
Services
Services
Add
2780 18-Oct-2026 P N Gadgil Jewell… 589.20 606.05 603.35 -14.15 -2.35% 612.00 587.00 6,56,207 736.40 503.00 17.94 32.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2781 18-Oct-2026 BASF India Ltd 3,313.00 3,394.40 3,385.90 -79.90 -2.36% 3,394.40 3,302.20 9,619 4,568.00 3,122.20 22.25 148.59
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2782 18-Oct-2026 Orient Paper & In… 15.56 16.39 16.08 -0.38 -2.36% 16.39 15.51 1,50,213 26.86 13.25 0.00 -3.35
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2783 18-Oct-2026 Styrenix Performa… 2,012.60 2,040.10 2,061.30 -48.70 -2.36% 2,040.10 1,980.00 17,536 2,653.00 1,780.00 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2784 18-Oct-2026 Markobenz Venture… 4.97 5.19 5.09 -0.12 -2.36% 5.19 4.84 99,661 8.43 2.50 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2785 18-Oct-2026 Aimco Pesticides… 41.00 41.00 41.99 -0.99 -2.36% 41.99 41.00 883 74.78 36.00 0.00 -10.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2786 18-Oct-2026 Orient Green Powe… 8.27 8.55 8.47 -0.20 -2.36% 8.58 8.26 15,15,183 14.93 7.98 15.07 0.55
Utilities
Power
Add
2787 18-Oct-2026 Gretex Corporate… 723.00 742.00 740.45 -17.45 -2.36% 749.45 721.00 4,85,952 749.45 213.15 52.22 13.94
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2788 18-Oct-2026 SRM Contractors L… 378.10 390.95 391.25 -13.15 -2.36% 392.50 375.00 1,63,880 649.95 361.35 7.38 51.42
Industrials
Construction
Add
2789 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Constru… 19.07 19.59 19.43 -0.44 -2.37% 19.72 18.94 1,30,44,095 28.50 13.65 27.96 0.68
Industrials
Construction
Add
2790 18-Oct-2026 Country Club Hosp… 13.20 13.30 13.52 -0.29 -2.37% 14.00 13.11 20,469 18.00 10.03 0.00 -1.17
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2791 18-Oct-2026 Sarla Performance… 94.10 95.15 96.38 -1.60 -2.37% 96.97 92.55 57,564 111.00 68.40 204.23 0.46
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2792 18-Oct-2026 Kamdhenu Ltd 37.28 38.05 38.00 -0.90 -2.37% 39.20 37.05 11,53,896 43.70 16.15 12.41 2.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2793 18-Oct-2026 Darshan Orna Ltd 2.06 2.07 2.11 -0.05 -2.37% 2.10 2.05 12,361 3.61 2.00 22.23 0.09
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2794 18-Oct-2026 Likhitha Infrastr… 221.64 225.10 227.03 -5.39 -2.37% 225.90 219.01 26,321 272.00 131.45 26.75 8.28
Industrials
Construction
Add
2795 18-Oct-2026 Juniper Hotels Ltd 210.00 222.99 217.15 -5.15 -2.37% 223.99 207.42 95,243 285.75 188.50 28.49 7.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2796 18-Oct-2026 Greaves Cotton Ltd 199.08 203.88 204.30 -5.22 -2.38% 209.00 198.40 7,44,287 271.90 119.99 46.74 4.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2797 18-Oct-2026 Pro Fin Capital S… 2.87 3.04 2.94 -0.05 -2.38% 3.04 2.80 20,51,942 7.64 2.25 0.00 -0.07
Services
Services
Add
2798 18-Oct-2026 Shanthi Gears Ltd 524.50 544.85 542.05 -17.55 -2.38% 544.90 521.20 17,132 743.00 384.00 63.01 8.31
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2799 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra EPC Irri… 104.40 107.50 106.95 -2.55 -2.38% 107.50 103.35 59,992 147.20 91.91 30.83 3.41
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2800 18-Oct-2026 NBCC (India) Ltd 73.85 75.51 75.51 -1.66 -2.38% 75.69 73.50 33,27,402 125.85 73.50 26.87 2.75
Industrials
Construction
Add
First Prev Page 112 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883