Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2651 18-Oct-2026 Greenpanel Indust… 140.28 144.56 142.95 -3.04 -2.13% 146.80 139.80 1,38,936 313.05 139.80 258.66 0.54
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2652 18-Oct-2026 GACM Technologies… 0.46 0.47 0.47 -0.01 -2.13% 0.48 0.45 2,52,108 0.67 0.36 7.96 0.06
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2653 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 47.50 49.51 48.54 -1.04 -2.14% 49.51 47.32 21,61,758 61.19 46.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2654 18-Oct-2026 BPL Ltd 42.01 42.55 42.93 -0.92 -2.14% 43.05 42.01 19,374 77.50 37.61 0.00 -2.98
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2655 18-Oct-2026 IDBI Bank Ltd 82.36 83.94 84.12 -1.78 -2.14% 84.75 81.99 98,64,626 118.38 61.01 9.48 8.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2656 18-Oct-2026 The Ramco Cements… 793.00 807.50 805.40 -17.45 -2.14% 807.50 783.45 89,475 1,214.50 779.50 28.89 27.28
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2657 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Inject Ke… 9.60 10.00 9.81 -0.21 -2.14% 10.00 9.37 2,94,362 14.30 2.01 45.26 0.21
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2658 18-Oct-2026 Privi Speciality… 3,277.20 3,360.10 3,349.00 -71.80 -2.14% 3,360.10 3,266.00 54,024 3,785.30 2,570.80 36.59 89.56
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2659 18-Oct-2026 Nucleus Software… 658.50 677.00 677.00 -14.50 -2.14% 685.30 657.45 5,076 1,064.80 609.30 16.41 40.05
Information
Information Technology
Add
2660 18-Oct-2026 Crest Ventures Ltd 352.25 358.20 360.00 -7.75 -2.15% 358.20 352.25 78 418.00 298.15 30.43 11.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2661 18-Oct-2026 Padam Cotton Yarn… 0.91 0.93 0.93 -0.02 -2.15% 0.93 0.90 2,65,555 4.09 0.89 1.59 0.57
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2662 18-Oct-2026 Ambica Agarbathie… 23.66 25.23 24.17 -0.52 -2.15% 25.23 23.26 3,057 29.68 20.00 10.26 2.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2663 18-Oct-2026 Kirloskar Electri… 116.45 117.00 118.31 -2.70 -2.15% 119.84 115.60 77,703 155.00 75.47 392.63 0.29
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2664 18-Oct-2026 BF Investment Ltd 424.00 437.00 433.30 -9.30 -2.15% 437.00 420.10 11,314 584.70 315.00 4.10 103.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2665 18-Oct-2026 Paradeep Phosphat… 144.00 147.56 147.16 -3.16 -2.15% 147.70 143.50 7,78,401 180.90 99.70 12.83 11.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2666 18-Oct-2026 Sealmatic India L… 407.00 413.90 420.05 -9.05 -2.15% 413.90 411.00 900 467.50 313.00 46.44 8.85
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2667 18-Oct-2026 Cello World Ltd 368.00 379.65 376.60 -8.10 -2.15% 379.65 368.00 2,79,450 673.80 314.00 26.73 13.77
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2668 18-Oct-2026 Odigma Consultanc… 20.06 20.31 20.50 -0.44 -2.15% 20.95 19.71 11,649 42.80 19.71 0.00 -0.33
Information
Information Technology
Add
2669 18-Oct-2026 Archit Organosys… 61.10 62.45 62.45 -1.35 -2.16% 63.00 61.10 14,593 71.99 34.00 16.81 3.63
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2670 18-Oct-2026 Panama Petrochem… 478.00 493.60 488.10 -10.10 -2.16% 495.80 476.30 1,44,476 599.60 229.00 6.05 79.14
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2671 18-Oct-2026 Essar Shipping Ltd 15.82 16.17 16.17 -0.35 -2.16% 16.42 15.72 1,19,427 43.26 15.36 3.60 4.40
Services
Services
Add
2672 18-Oct-2026 AGI Infra Ltd 244.75 258.80 250.15 -5.40 -2.16% 258.80 243.35 4,96,514 434.40 230.65 29.34 8.31
Consumer
Realty
Add
2673 18-Oct-2026 Gokul Agro Resour… 208.50 211.30 213.11 -4.61 -2.16% 211.37 208.35 1,07,968 259.80 151.00 14.64 14.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2674 18-Oct-2026 Rashtriya Chemica… 102.51 104.93 104.78 -2.27 -2.17% 105.41 102.50 5,73,626 157.20 102.50 12.65 8.10
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2675 18-Oct-2026 Tinna Rubber and… 900.00 920.20 919.95 -19.95 -2.17% 921.60 890.00 23,073 1,322.00 527.45 26.05 34.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 107 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883