Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2626 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Nifty Smallc… 174.00 179.68 177.68 -3.24 -2.07% 179.68 173.76 9,14,410 189.83 142.70 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2627 18-Oct-2026 Saurashtra Cement… 49.25 50.30 50.29 -1.21 -2.07% 50.31 49.05 18,474 105.70 47.65 88.21 0.56
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2628 18-Oct-2026 S Chand and Compa… 135.00 141.80 137.85 -1.49 -2.07% 141.90 134.11 27,026 184.50 127.73 6.74 20.24
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2629 18-Oct-2026 Revathi Equipment… 706.85 700.00 721.80 -14.95 -2.07% 717.80 681.10 1,032 1,048.00 491.10 14.22 49.58
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2630 18-Oct-2026 Repono Ltd 72.00 70.52 73.52 -1.52 -2.07% 74.10 70.52 3,600 107.00 43.06 10.48 7.06
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2631 18-Oct-2026 Teamo Productions… 0.47 0.48 0.48 -0.01 -2.08% 0.49 0.46 8,03,505 0.86 0.40 6.84 0.07
Industrials
Construction
Add
2632 18-Oct-2026 Fino Payments Ban… 130.72 134.47 134.10 -2.79 -2.08% 134.50 130.22 1,19,398 339.00 110.03 52.27 2.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2633 18-Oct-2026 Sanofi Consumer H… 3,475.00 3,548.70 3,548.70 -73.70 -2.08% 3,554.50 3,455.80 3,151 5,255.00 3,455.80 29.99 115.51
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2634 18-Oct-2026 Mpl Plastics Ltd 6.55 6.60 6.69 -0.14 -2.09% 6.60 6.45 4,120 10.40 5.28 0.00 -0.12
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2635 18-Oct-2026 Aartech Solonics… 45.99 47.43 46.97 -0.98 -2.09% 47.91 43.85 23,472 64.75 33.51 29.56 1.54
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2636 18-Oct-2026 SRF Ltd 2,420.10 2,472.10 2,472.10 -52.00 -2.10% 2,474.70 2,415.10 2,15,207 3,207.40 2,355.00 33.18 72.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2637 18-Oct-2026 Amber Enterprises… 6,528.00 6,695.00 6,668.00 -140.00 -2.10% 6,725.00 6,501.00 66,854 8,974.00 5,400.50 240.11 27.19
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2638 18-Oct-2026 Vintage Coffee An… 173.80 176.90 177.13 -3.41 -2.11% 176.98 171.43 4,70,717 191.35 120.24 31.74 5.43
Services
Services
Add
2639 18-Oct-2026 BLS E-Services Ltd 143.55 144.00 146.65 -3.10 -2.11% 146.55 142.10 3,24,871 169.90 62.15 44.94 3.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
2640 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Real… 1,097.40 1,120.20 1,120.20 -23.70 -2.12% 1,130.00 1,096.00 57,467 1,914.00 1,002.30 0.00 -10.52
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2641 18-Oct-2026 Sanofi India Ltd 2,879.70 2,940.00 2,942.10 -62.40 -2.12% 2,940.00 2,876.10 15,944 4,898.00 2,875.10 20.46 140.59
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2642 18-Oct-2026 DJS Stock & Share… 1.85 1.80 1.89 -0.04 -2.12% 1.85 1.80 1,57,500 3.40 1.55 0.00 -0.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2643 18-Oct-2026 Nilkamal Ltd 1,718.30 1,746.00 1,757.90 -39.60 -2.12% 1,762.40 1,716.60 11,480 2,149.50 1,050.50 20.58 83.54
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2644 18-Oct-2026 Xtglobal Infotech… 27.25 27.12 27.84 -0.59 -2.12% 28.40 27.01 19,876 43.70 24.60 12.32 2.23
Information
Information Technology
Add
2645 18-Oct-2026 Picturehouse Medi… 7.39 7.54 7.55 -0.16 -2.12% 7.54 6.88 4,593 10.96 4.57 62.09 0.12
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2646 18-Oct-2026 Tata Teleservices… 32.87 33.55 33.55 -0.71 -2.12% 33.89 32.76 8,69,790 58.25 31.22 165.60 0.20
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2647 18-Oct-2026 Ashoka Buildcon L… 102.72 105.05 104.95 -1.95 -2.12% 105.19 102.30 4,07,094 214.50 100.31 1.09 94.34
Industrials
Construction
Add
2648 18-Oct-2026 Triveni Turbine L… 484.00 494.65 495.90 -11.40 -2.12% 495.90 483.00 3,16,303 787.60 428.35 45.96 10.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2649 18-Oct-2026 Azad Engineering… 2,678.70 2,741.00 2,741.00 -57.20 -2.12% 2,744.20 2,665.30 3,31,955 3,127.90 1,360.00 124.86 21.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2650 18-Oct-2026 Daikaffil Chemica… 45.01 49.90 45.99 -0.98 -2.13% 49.90 45.01 14 129.70 28.48 0.00 -5.41
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 106 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883