Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2601 18-Oct-2026 Religare Enterpri… 216.40 219.50 220.47 -4.44 -2.01% 221.00 214.21 3,99,242 280.00 196.51 109.31 1.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2602 18-Oct-2026 Setco Automotive… 16.85 17.52 17.35 -0.50 -2.02% 17.87 16.82 32,207 28.62 11.56 0.00 -0.01
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2603 18-Oct-2026 Omax Autos Ltd 202.15 209.50 206.31 -4.16 -2.02% 209.50 200.55 59,896 263.40 84.50 10.67 18.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2604 18-Oct-2026 ADC India Communi… 2,290.10 2,337.20 2,337.20 -47.10 -2.02% 2,370.00 2,290.10 956 2,678.35 1,150.25 46.95 48.99
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2605 18-Oct-2026 Bridge Securities… 6.69 6.94 6.94 -0.25 -2.02% 6.98 6.52 94,744 20.90 6.52 24.78 0.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2606 18-Oct-2026 JBM Auto Ltd 528.95 539.10 539.10 -10.90 -2.02% 543.95 529.10 1,09,755 738.50 477.00 55.90 9.44
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2607 18-Oct-2026 Rushil Decor Ltd 15.55 16.00 15.87 -0.37 -2.02% 16.00 15.23 99,011 27.64 12.49 19.64 0.79
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2608 18-Oct-2026 One Mobikwik Syst… 224.00 228.71 228.60 -4.61 -2.02% 230.93 223.21 8,37,428 273.95 151.46 0.00 -1.62
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2609 18-Oct-2026 Madhusudan Securi… 18.30 18.30 18.68 -0.38 -2.03% 18.30 18.30 400 21.50 14.65 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2610 18-Oct-2026 Strides Pharma Sc… 1,016.00 1,050.00 1,045.20 -21.20 -2.03% 1,050.00 1,019.80 2,20,246 1,260.90 768.65 15.38 66.55
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2611 18-Oct-2026 Jyoti CNC Automat… 974.70 996.00 997.20 -20.90 -2.03% 998.80 973.20 1,86,050 1,134.60 580.10 69.02 14.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2612 18-Oct-2026 Diffusion Enginee… 405.10 418.00 413.50 -8.40 -2.03% 417.00 405.10 63,391 519.90 216.80 27.53 14.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2613 18-Oct-2026 Lumax Industries… 5,424.00 5,585.05 5,537.00 -113.00 -2.04% 5,566.50 5,412.50 5,954 6,934.50 4,480.00 27.06 200.43
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2614 18-Oct-2026 Olectra Greentech… 1,044.00 1,060.00 1,066.30 -21.80 -2.04% 1,064.80 1,042.00 1,36,565 1,573.80 866.60 48.30 21.61
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2615 18-Oct-2026 Chemcon Specialit… 218.45 221.00 219.08 -4.48 -2.04% 222.32 214.50 22,433 265.00 125.00 27.90 7.69
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2616 18-Oct-2026 Maiden Forgings L… 96.00 97.50 98.00 -2.00 -2.04% 97.50 96.00 5,000 125.00 63.52 27.16 3.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2617 18-Oct-2026 Subros Ltd 651.55 660.00 665.20 -13.35 -2.05% 665.50 651.00 24,186 1,161.00 622.10 25.56 25.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2618 18-Oct-2026 Riddhi Siddhi Glu… 700.00 671.80 714.65 -14.65 -2.05% 720.00 671.80 155 861.95 405.00 0.00 -17.14
Services
Services
Add
2619 18-Oct-2026 Rhi Magnesita Ind… 362.65 373.00 370.15 -7.00 -2.05% 373.00 360.80 2,72,152 499.60 323.05 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2620 18-Oct-2026 Astron Paper & Bo… 2.87 3.02 2.93 -0.06 -2.05% 3.02 2.80 28,025 11.36 2.71 0.00 -4.56
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2621 18-Oct-2026 Kanco Tea & Indus… 62.00 63.00 63.30 -1.30 -2.05% 63.30 57.00 905 65.00 46.20 0.00 -10.09
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2622 18-Oct-2026 V R Films & Studi… 11.00 11.25 11.23 -0.23 -2.05% 11.25 10.04 4,214 17.20 9.57 0.00 -0.63
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2623 18-Oct-2026 Joindre Capital S… 47.00 47.99 47.99 -0.99 -2.06% 47.99 45.15 1,241 56.10 39.50 4.60 10.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2624 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Asset Manage… 2,342.90 2,374.00 2,398.60 -55.70 -2.06% 2,418.90 2,342.70 4,94,436 2,901.50 2,205.60 33.84 69.23
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2625 18-Oct-2026 PNGS Gargi Fashio… 589.95 600.00 602.35 -12.35 -2.06% 610.00 589.95 6,500 1,197.00 532.15 19.84 29.74
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 105 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883