Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2576 18-Oct-2026 AMS Polymers Ltd 45.31 45.31 46.23 -0.92 -1.99% 45.31 45.31 2 81.46 27.05 32.33 1.40
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2577 18-Oct-2026 Indo Farm Equipme… 128.08 130.25 131.08 -3.22 -1.99% 132.39 126.41 65,505 271.69 110.70 24.66 5.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2578 18-Oct-2026 PH Capital Ltd 124.95 127.00 127.50 -2.55 -2.00% 127.00 124.95 82,443 128.00 15.55 0.00 -1.23
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2579 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Infrastr… 52.55 52.55 53.62 -1.07 -2.00% 52.55 52.55 13,459 236.90 42.56 0.67 78.58
Utilities
Power
Add
2580 18-Oct-2026 Veljan Denison Ltd 2,408.80 2,408.80 2,457.90 -49.10 -2.00% 2,408.80 2,408.80 240 2,790.70 812.00 41.40 58.18
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2581 18-Oct-2026 Advance Petrochem… 981.55 981.55 1,001.55 -20.00 -2.00% 981.55 981.55 19 1,107.90 97.60 42.95 22.85
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2582 18-Oct-2026 Ajmera Realty & I… 126.51 130.00 129.17 -2.63 -2.00% 132.84 126.75 3,45,606 221.40 98.03 18.61 6.82
Consumer
Realty
Add
2583 18-Oct-2026 Keerthi Industrie… 43.08 40.00 43.96 -0.88 -2.00% 43.08 40.00 15 75.00 34.50 0.00 -24.30
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2584 18-Oct-2026 Paras Petrofils L… 1.96 1.98 2.00 -0.04 -2.00% 2.05 1.95 2,07,589 3.23 1.53 0.00 -0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2585 18-Oct-2026 Aban Offshore Ltd 15.71 15.71 16.03 -0.32 -2.00% 15.71 15.71 3,867 42.77 12.89 0.00 0.00
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2586 18-Oct-2026 Syncom Formulatio… 21.51 21.95 21.95 -0.47 -2.00% 22.18 21.31 70,27,766 27.49 10.21 22.89 0.94
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2587 18-Oct-2026 Bilcare Ltd 88.85 88.85 90.66 -1.81 -2.00% 88.85 88.85 2,585 113.00 51.62 11.46 7.75
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2588 18-Oct-2026 Raj Rayon Industr… 22.06 22.10 22.51 -0.45 -2.00% 22.10 22.06 22,564 25.85 19.41 51.39 0.43
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2589 18-Oct-2026 Shraddha Prime Pr… 161.70 162.20 165.00 -3.30 -2.00% 166.01 157.50 13,028 177.81 141.06 10.15 15.94
Consumer
Realty
Add
2590 18-Oct-2026 Amraworld Agrico… 0.49 0.50 0.50 -0.01 -2.00% 0.50 0.49 1,21,271 0.97 0.42 0.00 -0.09
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2591 18-Oct-2026 Voltamp Transform… 10,409.00 10,600.00 10,622.00 -213.00 -2.00% 10,625.00 10,395.00 6,242 12,863.00 6,666.00 33.25 313.40
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2592 18-Oct-2026 Gokak Textiles Ltd 67.72 67.72 69.10 -1.38 -2.00% 67.72 67.72 128 90.99 51.00 0.00 -45.08
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2593 18-Oct-2026 India Finsec Ltd 245.00 250.00 250.00 0.00 -2.00% 250.00 245.00 4,061 284.95 140.10 25.86 9.48
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2594 18-Oct-2026 Matrimony.com Ltd 528.05 532.75 538.85 -13.85 -2.00% 538.90 521.60 11,072 573.00 364.05 24.92 21.27
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2595 18-Oct-2026 Interarch Buildin… 1,570.00 1,600.80 1,600.80 -34.80 -2.00% 1,611.80 1,560.20 27,976 2,762.60 1,538.70 19.63 79.80
Industrials
Construction
Add
2596 18-Oct-2026 Monarch Surveyors… 245.05 254.90 250.05 -5.00 -2.00% 254.90 245.05 5,400 331.05 165.00 9.32 26.30
Services
Services
Add
2597 18-Oct-2026 Black Box Ltd 889.50 904.05 907.25 -17.65 -2.01% 927.60 886.50 6,32,740 1,103.00 444.30 68.18 13.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
2598 18-Oct-2026 SNL Bearings Ltd 436.00 444.95 444.95 -8.95 -2.01% 449.50 435.00 1,458 478.75 299.70 13.57 32.13
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2599 18-Oct-2026 Nava Ltd 535.50 546.00 545.25 -9.75 -2.01% 546.00 535.05 1,20,367 739.40 501.65 20.05 26.70
Utilities
Power
Add
2600 18-Oct-2026 Switching Technol… 146.00 142.50 149.00 -7.05 -2.01% 146.00 141.55 1,240 171.95 40.00 5.47 26.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 104 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883