Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2551 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Bio Sci… 6.96 6.90 7.10 -0.14 -1.97% 6.96 6.75 3,754 9.92 5.00 0.00 -0.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
2552 18-Oct-2026 Cyient Ltd 1,171.80 1,194.50 1,194.50 -23.50 -1.97% 1,204.90 1,162.50 2,98,403 1,224.40 750.30 34.35 34.05
Information
Information Technology
Add
2553 18-Oct-2026 Advanced Enzyme T… 261.10 269.00 267.00 -3.00 -1.97% 269.70 258.00 2,21,471 419.00 251.95 17.62 14.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2554 18-Oct-2026 Belrise Industrie… 226.94 231.51 231.51 -4.57 -1.97% 232.45 225.32 11,70,754 268.20 142.59 38.29 5.92
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2555 18-Oct-2026 IG Petrochemicals… 562.30 576.00 573.65 -11.35 -1.98% 585.00 561.80 56,462 609.90 315.00 21.18 26.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2556 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Poly Films… 687.20 704.15 698.75 -11.55 -1.98% 708.40 682.00 11,719 1,026.45 365.00 0.00 -213.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2557 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Forge Ltd 1,792.10 1,835.00 1,835.00 -42.90 -1.98% 1,840.00 1,792.10 4,28,940 2,295.00 1,235.10 121.31 14.77
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2558 18-Oct-2026 India Cements Cap… 31.22 32.00 31.85 -0.63 -1.98% 32.00 31.22 6,563 35.79 9.14 0.00 -0.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2559 18-Oct-2026 T T Ltd 6.45 6.79 6.58 -0.13 -1.98% 6.79 6.41 38,305 10.37 5.50 230.66 0.03
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2560 18-Oct-2026 Jenburkt Pharmace… 905.20 920.20 923.45 -18.25 -1.98% 942.00 904.50 720 1,073.90 864.00 12.17 74.40
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2561 18-Oct-2026 JK Tyre & Industr… 331.70 337.20 338.40 -6.70 -1.98% 338.40 331.05 2,02,490 611.90 327.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2562 18-Oct-2026 Manappuram Financ… 317.55 324.75 323.95 -4.40 -1.98% 325.95 316.95 18,49,673 381.55 245.15 19.23 16.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2563 18-Oct-2026 Simbhaoli Sugars… 7.41 7.50 7.56 -0.15 -1.98% 7.50 7.41 531 13.45 6.10 0.00 -9.47
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2564 18-Oct-2026 Cospower Engineer… 0.00 2,950.00 3,009.50 -59.50 -1.98% 2,950.00 2,950.00 125 3,300.00 728.00 38.45 76.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2565 18-Oct-2026 KFin Technologies… 869.40 889.00 887.00 -14.45 -1.98% 890.00 866.50 3,83,202 1,215.00 784.95 44.14 19.70
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2566 18-Oct-2026 Envair Electrodyn… 51.76 53.00 52.81 -1.05 -1.99% 53.00 51.76 99 128.95 36.68 3,702.43 0.01
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2567 18-Oct-2026 Lyka Labs Ltd 86.04 86.04 87.79 -1.75 -1.99% 86.04 86.04 17,161 98.90 44.10 0.00 -2.50
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2568 18-Oct-2026 Morepen Laborator… 121.41 125.50 123.87 -1.87 -1.99% 125.75 117.90 41,43,729 150.70 33.05 47.62 2.56
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2569 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Enterprises… 11.33 11.33 11.56 -0.23 -1.99% 11.33 11.33 16,117 13.47 4.10 0.00 -5.12
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2570 18-Oct-2026 Vakrangee Ltd 5.93 6.19 6.04 -0.12 -1.99% 6.29 5.76 57,78,358 9.64 4.61 61.54 0.10
Information
Information Technology
Add
2571 18-Oct-2026 ACS Technologies… 64.92 66.51 66.24 -1.32 -1.99% 67.56 64.92 2,28,642 84.38 31.71 33.87 1.92
Information
Information Technology
Add
2572 18-Oct-2026 Sun Pharma Advanc… 184.88 190.00 188.64 -3.76 -1.99% 191.42 184.30 3,88,541 289.00 108.00 3.78 48.91
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2573 18-Oct-2026 ZEN Technologies… 1,622.30 1,668.10 1,655.60 -32.90 -1.99% 1,668.10 1,621.70 1,51,743 2,043.70 1,223.00 81.11 20.04
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2574 18-Oct-2026 Northlink Fiscal… 29.49 29.49 30.09 -0.60 -1.99% 29.49 29.49 66 49.21 14.31 753.83 0.04
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2575 18-Oct-2026 Dilip Buildcon Ltd 394.75 402.00 402.00 -8.60 -1.99% 402.15 392.10 42,296 528.25 381.55 5.28 74.63
Industrials
Construction
Add
First Prev Page 103 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883