Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2526 18-Oct-2026 Nath Bio-Genes (I… 135.01 138.00 137.68 -2.67 -1.94% 138.22 134.06 7,732 204.00 126.15 7.09 19.22
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2527 18-Oct-2026 Dixon Technologie… 12,100.00 12,400.00 12,340.00 -240.00 -1.94% 12,495.00 12,084.00 3,08,923 16,999.00 9,600.00 36.10 335.22
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2528 18-Oct-2026 Innova Captab Ltd 992.20 1,019.80 1,019.80 -27.60 -1.94% 1,028.10 992.00 39,059 1,353.50 622.00 37.12 26.92
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2529 18-Oct-2026 SIL Investments L… 453.15 472.15 472.15 -19.00 -1.95% 472.15 450.00 800 739.00 380.00 12.71 35.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2530 18-Oct-2026 Seya Industries L… 12.05 12.06 12.29 -0.24 -1.95% 12.06 12.05 565 23.99 8.54 0.00 -1.11
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2531 18-Oct-2026 NTPC Ltd 309.00 313.20 315.15 -6.15 -1.95% 316.40 308.10 76,91,165 414.40 305.70 10.79 28.64
Utilities
Power
Add
2532 18-Oct-2026 RMC Switchgears L… 198.00 204.00 201.94 -3.94 -1.95% 205.57 195.00 7,156 530.00 182.56 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2533 18-Oct-2026 Pil Italica Lifes… 7.52 7.85 7.67 -0.15 -1.96% 8.15 7.44 38,662 13.80 6.20 53.45 0.14
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2534 18-Oct-2026 Yash Management &… 10.00 10.20 10.20 -0.20 -1.96% 10.70 9.52 0 11.49 7.02 10.93 0.92
Services
Services
Add
2535 18-Oct-2026 Transgene Biotek… 2.50 2.60 2.55 -0.05 -1.96% 2.60 2.35 10,850 4.35 1.83 0.00 -0.21
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2536 18-Oct-2026 Alphageo (India)… 250.00 250.00 255.00 -3.25 -1.96% 256.00 248.05 2,100 368.00 164.80 0.00 -0.70
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2537 18-Oct-2026 Inani Marbles & I… 11.50 11.26 11.73 -0.23 -1.96% 11.50 11.26 512 22.00 8.33 134.72 0.09
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2538 18-Oct-2026 Mefcom Capital Ma… 11.99 11.98 11.73 +0.26 -1.96% 11.98 11.50 3,797 16.50 8.50 0.00 -0.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2539 18-Oct-2026 Prakash Woollen &… 22.50 22.50 22.95 -0.45 -1.96% 22.50 21.25 431 33.40 17.86 12.32 1.83
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2540 18-Oct-2026 Mangalam Drugs &… 30.65 31.20 31.11 -0.61 -1.96% 32.59 30.26 16,504 73.00 22.80 0.00 -24.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2541 18-Oct-2026 Globus Spirits Ltd 803.80 834.50 819.90 -12.05 -1.96% 836.35 802.20 53,139 1,252.80 775.00 23.37 34.56
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2542 18-Oct-2026 Delphi World Mone… 6.50 6.50 6.63 -0.13 -1.96% 6.50 6.50 11,609 18.25 4.72 26.72 0.24
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2543 18-Oct-2026 Mangalam Industri… 0.50 0.50 0.51 -0.01 -1.96% 0.51 0.49 12,28,132 2.08 0.48 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2544 18-Oct-2026 Kaya Ltd 312.50 317.00 318.75 -6.25 -1.96% 317.00 305.30 3,341 474.90 224.01 0.00 -64.88
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2545 18-Oct-2026 RailTel Corporati… 250.40 258.00 255.40 -5.00 -1.96% 261.25 250.05 6,42,246 391.00 245.00 23.23 10.79
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2546 18-Oct-2026 CESC Ltd 133.17 135.87 135.90 -2.68 -1.97% 136.17 133.00 8,99,811 204.50 128.31 11.37 11.70
Utilities
Power
Add
2547 18-Oct-2026 Bijoy Hans Ltd 96.90 97.40 98.85 -1.95 -1.97% 97.40 96.90 541 145.00 89.90 0.00 -0.29
Services
Services
Add
2548 18-Oct-2026 Liberty Shoes Ltd 206.01 211.40 210.75 -4.74 -1.97% 211.40 206.01 8,049 334.00 206.01 41.22 5.01
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2549 18-Oct-2026 RSC International… 96.95 96.95 98.90 -1.95 -1.97% 96.95 96.95 3,006 112.00 22.42 0.00 -0.76
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2550 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Investa L… 13.93 14.01 14.21 -0.28 -1.97% 14.01 13.93 367 24.50 12.50 64.80 0.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 102 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883