Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2501 18-Oct-2026 AU Small Finance… 970.50 992.00 989.40 -18.90 -1.91% 993.80 968.70 14,86,051 1,144.10 818.00 25.87 37.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2502 18-Oct-2026 Cochin Shipyard L… 1,226.50 1,248.80 1,248.80 -23.80 -1.91% 1,249.40 1,222.05 2,94,344 1,864.00 1,187.00 47.38 25.85
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2503 18-Oct-2026 Mazagon Dock Ship… 2,052.00 2,090.00 2,092.00 -40.00 -1.91% 2,092.00 2,050.00 2,87,543 2,881.80 1,987.70 30.88 66.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2504 18-Oct-2026 Suraj Estate Deve… 194.00 197.10 197.78 -3.52 -1.91% 198.41 193.00 32,729 319.00 165.00 9.85 19.70
Consumer
Realty
Add
2505 18-Oct-2026 Stallion India Fl… 206.00 211.01 210.01 -4.01 -1.91% 214.90 205.00 1,18,225 360.36 99.32 32.92 6.26
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2506 18-Oct-2026 Shanti Gold Inter… 414.00 428.80 423.30 -9.30 -1.91% 437.60 402.95 36,33,032 437.60 154.91 16.54 24.93
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2507 18-Oct-2026 Caplin Point Labo… 2,257.30 2,301.30 2,301.30 -40.20 -1.92% 2,322.10 2,255.00 69,930 2,990.00 1,500.30 25.89 87.28
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2508 18-Oct-2026 Artefact Projects… 48.52 49.47 49.47 -0.96 -1.92% 50.00 48.22 1,264 70.00 47.76 6.77 7.17
Services
Services
Add
2509 18-Oct-2026 Boston Bio System… 10.24 10.24 10.44 -0.20 -1.92% 10.24 10.24 41,530 11.05 4.01 0.00 0.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2510 18-Oct-2026 KDDL Ltd 3,751.00 3,812.00 3,824.60 -73.60 -1.92% 3,839.80 3,742.00 16,695 4,270.00 1,990.00 47.67 78.88
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2511 18-Oct-2026 Impex Ferro Tech… 6.13 6.13 6.25 -0.12 -1.92% 6.13 6.13 66,975 6.50 1.30 0.00 -0.73
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2512 18-Oct-2026 Growington Ventur… 0.51 0.50 0.52 -0.01 -1.92% 0.53 0.48 61,96,340 1.59 0.48 7.04 0.07
Services
Services
Add
2513 18-Oct-2026 Sri Ramakrishna M… 60.50 60.50 61.69 -1.19 -1.93% 61.89 58.30 5,958 67.80 32.60 1.38 42.32
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2514 18-Oct-2026 National Aluminiu… 318.00 324.25 324.25 -6.55 -1.93% 324.25 316.90 28,25,431 445.15 222.71 8.64 36.76
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2515 18-Oct-2026 Umiya Buildcon Ltd 91.10 91.05 92.43 -1.33 -1.93% 93.98 90.10 11,272 109.00 70.00 0.00 0.00
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
2516 18-Oct-2026 Konndor Industrie… 17.29 17.29 17.63 -0.34 -1.93% 17.29 17.29 7 25.00 11.30 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2517 18-Oct-2026 Emkay Global Fina… 271.85 279.40 276.95 -5.35 -1.93% 279.40 271.00 53,264 370.90 186.00 40.13 6.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2518 18-Oct-2026 Gravita India Ltd 1,450.70 1,488.00 1,479.30 -28.60 -1.93% 1,497.00 1,441.00 1,44,646 1,913.60 1,266.90 26.82 53.80
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2519 18-Oct-2026 Shipping Corporat… 36.54 37.05 37.25 -0.50 -1.93% 37.47 36.06 1,62,746 55.00 34.30 59.68 0.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2520 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 81.46 83.48 83.07 -1.61 -1.94% 83.74 81.01 1,85,309 99.49 64.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2521 18-Oct-2026 Saint Gobain Seku… 108.10 111.01 110.24 -2.14 -1.94% 111.95 107.15 44,175 124.65 105.05 22.25 4.88
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2522 18-Oct-2026 Advani Hotels & R… 47.12 48.25 48.05 -0.93 -1.94% 48.27 47.01 18,761 65.50 46.30 19.04 2.49
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2523 18-Oct-2026 Prithvi Exchange… 101.50 95.00 103.00 -1.50 -1.94% 108.40 95.00 825 140.00 91.00 37.07 2.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2524 18-Oct-2026 CyberTech Systems… 136.44 139.99 139.14 -4.34 -1.94% 144.00 134.51 19,821 184.43 95.30 13.39 10.18
Information
Information Technology
Add
2525 18-Oct-2026 Bharti Airtel Ltd 1,868.10 1,913.80 1,905.00 -36.90 -1.94% 1,929.60 1,863.90 85,85,764 2,174.50 1,726.30 39.05 47.84
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
First Prev Page 101 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883