Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2476 18-Oct-2026 Baazar Style Reta… 392.15 399.45 399.50 -7.50 -1.88% 399.45 389.70 6,46,034 447.10 229.95 62.27 6.30
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2477 18-Oct-2026 Kansai Nerolac Pa… 181.72 183.74 185.23 -3.51 -1.89% 186.38 179.10 3,75,230 264.00 157.91 23.56 7.87
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2478 18-Oct-2026 Zuari Industries… 259.95 263.75 264.95 -5.00 -1.89% 265.40 258.50 23,856 367.15 210.00 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2479 18-Oct-2026 Andhra Paper Ltd 68.49 68.39 68.39 +0.10 -1.89% 68.61 66.50 1,74,362 79.79 58.00 48.13 1.38
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2480 18-Oct-2026 Indian Infotech &… 0.52 0.52 0.53 -0.01 -1.89% 0.53 0.50 20,34,296 0.93 0.47 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2481 18-Oct-2026 AVT Natural Produ… 99.09 102.00 101.00 -1.91 -1.89% 103.60 99.00 5,80,465 108.32 53.50 18.03 5.50
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2482 18-Oct-2026 Sinclairs Hotels… 72.61 74.00 74.01 -1.40 -1.89% 74.90 72.17 7,983 99.75 68.82 34.91 2.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2483 18-Oct-2026 Panchsheel Organi… 104.00 107.00 106.00 -2.00 -1.89% 107.00 104.00 1,871 154.40 86.10 13.30 7.82
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2484 18-Oct-2026 R Systems Interna… 256.55 261.60 261.50 -3.10 -1.89% 264.00 255.00 4,24,639 435.90 213.52 16.05 15.98
Information
Information Technology
Add
2485 18-Oct-2026 Archidply Industr… 102.50 104.01 104.47 -1.97 -1.89% 106.80 102.16 6,753 124.78 60.00 15.64 6.56
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2486 18-Oct-2026 Natural Biocon (I… 2.08 2.19 2.12 -0.04 -1.89% 2.19 2.02 75,471 6.38 2.02 0.00 -0.08
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2487 18-Oct-2026 Godavari Biorefin… 232.00 242.60 236.46 -4.46 -1.89% 242.60 232.00 92,690 353.00 217.00 24.06 9.68
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2488 18-Oct-2026 Concord Enviro Sy… 251.65 260.00 256.50 -4.85 -1.89% 260.00 250.00 37,904 499.35 235.00 0.00 -1.03
Utilities
Utilities
Add
2489 18-Oct-2026 Nestle India Ltd 1,242.70 1,264.50 1,265.50 -24.10 -1.90% 1,264.90 1,238.50 11,41,678 1,553.00 1,159.40 58.69 21.15
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2490 18-Oct-2026 Starteck Finance… 255.00 261.25 259.95 -4.95 -1.90% 261.25 250.00 9,358 350.00 215.10 10.36 24.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2491 18-Oct-2026 Godawari Power an… 207.50 213.00 211.61 -4.11 -1.90% 213.90 206.16 4,95,843 320.00 203.82 16.27 12.76
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2492 18-Oct-2026 Mercantile Ventur… 21.68 21.41 22.10 -0.42 -1.90% 23.39 21.41 3,504 31.90 19.00 113.79 0.19
Services
Services
Add
2493 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Lombard Gen… 1,648.10 1,681.00 1,680.10 -35.10 -1.90% 1,694.50 1,642.00 5,03,360 2,064.90 1,423.10 32.32 50.90
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2494 18-Oct-2026 NIPPON INDIA EQUI… 1.55 1.73 1.58 -0.03 -1.90% 1.73 1.49 11,879 3.26 1.42 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
2495 18-Oct-2026 Piramal Pharma Ltd 193.97 197.00 197.73 -3.76 -1.90% 201.73 193.94 13,14,371 231.93 132.30 0.00 -2.37
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2496 18-Oct-2026 Maithan Alloys Ltd 865.60 888.70 882.35 -16.35 -1.90% 888.70 864.00 23,829 1,210.10 831.20 8.67 99.82
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
2497 18-Oct-2026 Bombay Dyeing & M… 96.60 98.50 98.66 -2.06 -1.91% 98.84 96.21 3,24,731 178.36 92.00 94.45 1.02
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2498 18-Oct-2026 ACC Ltd 1,167.00 1,197.00 1,187.20 -25.20 -1.91% 1,208.80 1,156.00 1,38,287 1,987.00 1,123.00 11.47 101.39
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
2499 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Unileve… 1,857.60 1,885.00 1,893.80 -36.20 -1.91% 1,889.00 1,848.10 11,54,232 2,633.68 1,814.40 29.18 63.65
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2500 18-Oct-2026 Nahar Polyfilms L… 219.95 225.00 224.24 -4.24 -1.91% 226.65 220.00 3,427 326.00 200.00 7.48 29.39
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 100 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883