Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2226 19-Oct-2026 Mercury Laborator… 749.00 745.00 755.00 -6.00 -0.79% 749.00 745.00 34 930.00 620.55 21.59 34.69
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2227 19-Oct-2026 Vineet Laboratori… 38.70 39.60 39.01 -0.31 -0.79% 39.60 38.25 54,612 43.50 27.96 38.70 1.00
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2228 19-Oct-2026 Tainwala Chemical… 197.00 197.50 198.54 -1.54 -0.78% 200.00 196.37 1,272 257.00 155.00 23.05 8.55
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2229 19-Oct-2026 Mahindra Holidays… 198.00 198.17 200.97 -0.97 -0.78% 200.34 195.16 69,227 345.95 184.91 76.46 2.61
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2230 19-Oct-2026 Prevest Denpro Ltd 405.00 408.15 408.20 -3.20 -0.78% 415.00 390.00 14,000 550.00 318.15 22.37 18.10
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2231 19-Oct-2026 New Light Apparel… 1.29 1.26 1.30 -0.01 -0.77% 1.34 1.26 14,655 2.01 1.09 45.83 0.03
Services
Services
Add
2232 19-Oct-2026 Adani Green Energ… 1,292.00 1,304.40 1,302.00 -10.00 -0.77% 1,319.20 1,291.00 9,64,700 1,631.50 765.00 118.02 10.95
Utilities
Power
Add
2233 19-Oct-2026 Wonder Electrical… 71.12 72.01 71.67 -0.55 -0.77% 72.54 70.53 1,01,556 183.53 68.01 75.09 0.95
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2234 19-Oct-2026 Reliance Industri… 1,202.00 1,212.00 1,211.20 -9.20 -0.76% 1,228.20 1,201.00 1,51,38,902 1,611.80 1,152.20 21.78 55.22
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
2235 19-Oct-2026 Bombay Wire Ropes… 36.80 36.99 37.08 -0.28 -0.76% 37.00 36.80 1,670 62.30 34.05 6.86 5.36
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2236 19-Oct-2026 Rasandik Engineer… 56.00 53.10 56.43 -0.43 -0.76% 56.00 52.16 115 83.98 47.05 0.00 -10.52
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2237 19-Oct-2026 Hawa Engineers Ltd 77.95 78.00 78.55 -0.60 -0.76% 79.90 77.95 230 129.95 63.40 11.87 6.57
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2238 19-Oct-2026 Valiant Organics… 465.00 470.15 468.55 -3.55 -0.76% 470.15 457.00 51,360 505.00 195.00 24.01 19.37
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2239 19-Oct-2026 Ravinder Heights… 38.00 38.29 38.29 -0.20 -0.76% 38.94 37.33 4,692 61.27 28.50 4.90 7.77
Consumer
Realty
Add
2240 19-Oct-2026 SBI ETF Nifty 50 247.00 255.06 248.84 -1.86 -0.75% 255.06 246.59 5,48,431 287.33 234.87 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2241 19-Oct-2026 Groww BSE Power E… 10.59 10.67 10.67 -0.07 -0.75% 10.67 10.54 16,94,764 13.20 7.75 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2242 19-Oct-2026 Donear Industries… 80.00 81.81 80.86 -0.61 -0.75% 82.70 80.05 9,516 116.51 77.60 9.04 8.91
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2243 19-Oct-2026 Kabsons Industrie… 14.50 14.90 14.61 -0.11 -0.75% 14.90 14.40 615 25.01 11.00 725,000.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2244 19-Oct-2026 Narmada Gelatines… 430.00 438.80 433.25 -3.25 -0.75% 439.80 428.30 1,075 545.00 330.00 7.57 56.78
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2245 19-Oct-2026 IIFL Finance Ltd 611.65 615.00 615.40 -3.75 -0.75% 628.50 610.00 58,285 705.00 409.10 10.49 58.22
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2246 19-Oct-2026 Ampvolts Ltd 23.90 24.13 24.13 -0.23 -0.75% 24.99 23.25 16,576 47.40 15.00 20.77 1.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
2247 19-Oct-2026 Sona BLW Precisio… 791.90 796.30 800.00 -6.00 -0.75% 812.40 792.00 14,14,777 844.00 437.70 70.73 11.20
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
2248 19-Oct-2026 Global Surfaces L… 25.25 25.95 25.44 -0.19 -0.75% 26.28 25.04 26,290 139.67 23.06 0.00 -7.06
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2249 19-Oct-2026 Lambodhara Textil… 128.95 132.01 129.92 -0.97 -0.75% 132.01 125.26 6,663 154.50 81.80 10.52 11.97
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2250 19-Oct-2026 Kotak Nifty 50 ETF 254.94 259.41 256.84 -1.58 -0.74% 259.44 250.41 76,411 295.80 244.80 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
First Prev Page 90 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883