Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2076 19-Oct-2026 Hindustan Aeronau… 4,959.00 4,980.00 4,989.00 -30.00 -1.03% 5,012.00 4,923.00 5,72,094 5,149.90 3,479.10 35.43 139.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2077 19-Oct-2026 Deutscher Aktieni… 25,360.12 25,540.77 25,622.61 -262.49 -1.03% 25,540.88 25,316.38 0 26,618.74 21,863.81 0.00 0.00
Index
Germany
Add
2078 19-Oct-2026 Tata Power Compan… 350.25 352.60 353.85 -1.60 -1.02% 355.35 350.25 31,75,934 464.90 333.60 29.02 12.07
Utilities
Power
Add
2079 19-Oct-2026 Unitech Ltd 3.90 3.93 3.93 -0.04 -1.02% 3.94 3.84 31,68,857 7.29 3.10 0.00 -9.31
Consumer
Realty
Add
2080 19-Oct-2026 Duroply Industrie… 101.95 104.90 103.00 -1.05 -1.02% 104.90 97.25 753 205.00 96.25 43.15 2.36
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2081 19-Oct-2026 Timken India Ltd 2,860.00 2,889.60 2,889.60 -29.60 -1.02% 2,904.00 2,837.90 39,498 3,925.00 2,800.50 50.91 56.10
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2082 19-Oct-2026 Zydus Lifescience… 1,111.50 1,116.40 1,123.00 -11.50 -1.02% 1,134.20 1,110.30 2,45,088 1,232.10 835.50 24.77 44.87
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2083 19-Oct-2026 Pilani Investment… 3,943.50 4,017.20 3,984.20 -6.00 -1.02% 4,018.10 3,926.10 399 5,980.00 3,865.00 0.00 -11.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2084 19-Oct-2026 Metro Brands Ltd 891.40 902.45 900.60 -10.60 -1.02% 912.40 887.00 16,022 1,224.50 807.00 58.76 15.17
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2085 19-Oct-2026 Bandhan Silver ETF 208.16 210.28 210.28 -2.12 -1.01% 210.28 207.05 27,219 389.00 180.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2086 19-Oct-2026 Ashok Leyland Ltd 147.40 148.32 148.91 -1.51 -1.01% 149.40 147.21 83,80,716 215.42 135.56 24.89 5.92
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2087 19-Oct-2026 Sambhaav Media Ltd 5.87 6.00 5.93 -0.06 -1.01% 6.35 5.52 1,04,912 11.53 4.99 0.00 -0.04
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
2088 19-Oct-2026 GE Vernova T&D In… 3,921.10 3,963.00 3,961.00 -39.90 -1.01% 3,972.85 3,915.30 15,948 5,650.00 3,878.05 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2089 19-Oct-2026 Ipca Laboratories… 1,814.00 1,832.60 1,832.60 -18.60 -1.01% 1,853.90 1,807.70 1,63,078 2,038.00 1,251.60 34.96 51.63
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2090 19-Oct-2026 Aether Industries… 1,522.40 1,515.00 1,538.60 -14.70 -1.01% 1,542.20 1,492.30 3,49,315 1,814.10 728.00 85.41 17.76
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2091 19-Oct-2026 Neelamalai Agro I… 3,168.10 3,168.10 3,200.10 -32.00 -1.00% 3,168.10 3,168.10 2 3,600.00 3,001.00 5.36 590.76
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2092 19-Oct-2026 Baroda Extrusion… 8.94 9.19 9.03 -0.13 -1.00% 9.42 8.83 1,23,148 13.93 6.72 19.38 0.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2093 19-Oct-2026 RRP Defense Ltd 596.60 596.60 602.60 -6.00 -1.00% 596.60 596.60 13 984.40 596.60 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
2094 19-Oct-2026 VA Tech Wabag Ltd 1,866.00 1,897.70 1,884.80 -18.80 -1.00% 1,933.60 1,865.00 2,11,854 2,319.00 1,033.00 28.67 65.10
Utilities
Utilities
Add
2095 19-Oct-2026 Hemisphere Proper… 111.00 111.77 111.78 -1.12 -1.00% 114.25 110.40 3,20,700 163.85 108.15 0.00 -0.41
Services
Services
Add
2096 19-Oct-2026 NIFTY 100 23,871.10 24,138.50 24,133.10 -238.30 -0.99% 24,179.05 23,855.10 0 26,975.15 22,720.45 0.00 0.00
Index
Index
Add
2097 19-Oct-2026 Nath Industries L… 50.00 50.00 50.50 -0.50 -0.99% 50.45 48.00 775 78.95 42.00 14.08 3.55
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
2098 19-Oct-2026 Warren Tea Ltd 43.01 43.44 43.44 -0.43 -0.99% 43.44 0.00 138 53.40 33.30 0.00 -2.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2099 19-Oct-2026 Dugar Housing Dev… 289.80 289.80 292.70 -2.90 -0.99% 289.80 289.80 8,620 371.85 289.80 4,858.34 0.06
Industrials
Construction
Add
2100 19-Oct-2026 Keynote Financial… 227.01 230.00 229.28 -2.27 -0.99% 230.00 226.00 304 382.10 220.00 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 84 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883