Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
2051 19-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Nifty… 47.11 47.50 47.62 -0.51 -1.07% 47.80 47.11 4,70,897 54.50 37.34 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2052 19-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 206.30 208.01 208.54 -2.34 -1.07% 208.15 205.80 22,84,235 373.50 138.51 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
2053 19-Oct-2026 Procter & Gamble… 5,150.00 5,204.50 5,200.00 -61.00 -1.07% 5,211.50 5,105.50 5,422 6,955.00 4,707.00 26.38 194.99
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2054 19-Oct-2026 GRP Ltd 1,800.10 1,803.90 1,819.60 -19.50 -1.07% 1,829.60 1,800.10 2,091 2,255.90 1,500.00 169.34 10.63
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2055 19-Oct-2026 Jaiprakash Power… 14.90 15.00 14.97 -0.14 -1.07% 15.05 14.66 4,52,86,351 24.50 13.15 0.00 -0.33
Utilities
Power
Add
2056 19-Oct-2026 Arnold Holdings L… 19.50 20.39 19.71 -0.21 -1.07% 20.39 18.91 1,229 24.00 10.56 2.35 8.31
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2057 19-Oct-2026 Krishival Foods L… 369.55 374.00 373.55 -4.00 -1.07% 375.35 363.15 7,573 482.39 282.30 39.57 9.34
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2058 19-Oct-2026 Jubilant FoodWork… 412.60 420.00 417.95 -4.45 -1.06% 420.00 412.00 7,93,032 622.95 408.55 73.53 5.61
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
2059 19-Oct-2026 Indegene Ltd 590.05 598.25 598.30 -6.35 -1.06% 598.25 585.00 1,89,789 627.00 414.00 35.53 16.62
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
2060 19-Oct-2026 Elixir Capital Ltd 98.99 103.60 100.04 -1.05 -1.05% 103.60 95.20 39 140.00 78.10 11.19 8.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2061 19-Oct-2026 Choice Internatio… 732.85 741.50 740.55 -8.65 -1.05% 744.25 732.00 2,24,215 860.50 568.70 69.14 10.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2062 19-Oct-2026 Dynemic Products… 244.05 248.90 247.59 -1.49 -1.05% 254.40 244.05 9,830 324.05 190.80 14.97 16.37
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2063 19-Oct-2026 Oriental Aromatic… 628.00 633.90 629.55 -10.65 -1.04% 639.00 606.60 1,96,824 639.00 228.00 389.76 1.60
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2064 19-Oct-2026 Elegant Floricult… 4.75 4.80 4.80 -0.05 -1.04% 4.82 4.65 3,683 6.54 4.03 56.55 0.08
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
2065 19-Oct-2026 Solar Industries… 19,730.00 20,048.00 20,011.00 -281.00 -1.04% 20,086.00 19,700.00 91,520 22,700.00 11,646.00 89.66 220.05
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
2066 19-Oct-2026 Torrent Power Ltd 1,213.50 1,225.00 1,226.30 -11.40 -1.04% 1,227.00 1,202.00 1,18,266 1,824.10 1,165.00 26.24 46.11
Utilities
Power
Add
2067 19-Oct-2026 Page Industries L… 35,770.00 36,250.00 36,145.00 -375.00 -1.04% 36,255.00 35,550.00 8,539 43,855.00 29,805.00 52.54 677.65
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2068 19-Oct-2026 NHPC Ltd 70.71 71.39 71.44 -0.74 -1.04% 71.93 70.56 86,44,818 87.50 70.25 18.73 3.77
Utilities
Power
Add
2069 19-Oct-2026 Max India Ltd 157.20 157.40 158.20 -1.65 -1.04% 158.14 152.41 19,642 225.01 120.00 0.00 -25.28
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2070 19-Oct-2026 Saraswati Saree D… 67.75 68.00 68.46 -0.66 -1.04% 68.90 65.35 41,642 87.23 46.15 11.19 5.98
Consumer
Textiles
Add
2071 19-Oct-2026 Shri Jagdamba Pol… 644.00 657.20 650.70 -6.70 -1.03% 657.20 626.05 101 801.25 590.05 12.54 51.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
2072 19-Oct-2026 Superhouse Ltd 156.96 160.00 158.59 -1.63 -1.03% 162.00 154.15 2,326 189.00 128.55 23.83 6.59
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
2073 19-Oct-2026 Croissance Ltd 0.96 1.01 0.97 +0.04 -1.03% 1.01 0.96 26,215 4.32 0.91 153.50 0.01
Consumer
Realty
Add
2074 19-Oct-2026 Caspian Corporate… 33.62 33.20 33.97 -0.35 -1.03% 33.96 33.15 2,881 83.00 28.82 0.00 -2.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
2075 19-Oct-2026 Satin Creditcare… 228.36 230.00 231.21 -2.85 -1.03% 231.44 226.20 74,740 274.14 135.81 6.14 37.25
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 83 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883