Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1951 19-Oct-2026 DSP Silver ETF 19.90 20.18 20.15 -0.25 -1.24% 20.18 19.86 11,69,924 39.00 13.36 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1952 19-Oct-2026 Max Financial Ser… 1,278.80 1,287.40 1,294.90 -16.10 -1.24% 1,293.10 1,262.60 9,06,342 1,892.50 1,262.60 398.80 3.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1953 19-Oct-2026 Classic Filaments… 103.70 99.75 105.00 -1.30 -1.24% 104.89 99.75 3,385 110.25 20.50 143.62 0.72
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1954 19-Oct-2026 Nippon India Silv… 197.48 199.53 199.94 -2.46 -1.23% 199.89 197.20 1,03,76,693 360.00 132.99 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1955 19-Oct-2026 Britannia Industr… 4,705.60 4,774.00 4,764.00 -59.00 -1.23% 4,787.90 4,703.90 1,26,768 6,271.00 4,703.90 43.53 108.11
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1956 19-Oct-2026 Lakshmi Electrica… 796.65 806.00 806.55 -9.90 -1.23% 819.90 796.65 958 924.95 646.10 178.47 4.59
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1957 19-Oct-2026 Wipro Ltd 181.65 184.00 184.40 -2.75 -1.23% 185.85 181.48 1,57,69,608 273.10 156.79 14.26 12.74
Information
Information Technology
Add
1958 19-Oct-2026 Sri Lakshmi Saras… 33.00 33.74 33.41 -0.41 -1.23% 33.74 33.00 2 38.49 23.00 0.00 -52.49
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1959 19-Oct-2026 Kalyani Investmen… 4,899.90 5,001.90 4,961.10 -61.20 -1.23% 5,093.10 4,855.00 1,943 6,554.90 4,011.00 52.33 93.07
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1960 19-Oct-2026 Mahanagar Gas Ltd 1,041.00 1,053.00 1,054.00 -12.60 -1.23% 1,053.90 1,034.20 52,183 1,314.00 900.00 14.41 72.42
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1961 19-Oct-2026 Easy Trip Planner… 5.59 5.67 5.67 -0.07 -1.23% 5.71 5.56 56,49,205 10.60 5.10 0.00 -0.14
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1962 19-Oct-2026 Jupiter Life Line… 244.00 247.00 247.05 -3.05 -1.23% 249.90 242.20 65,621 340.00 234.95 42.63 5.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1963 19-Oct-2026 Tirupati Starch &… 117.40 118.60 118.85 -1.45 -1.22% 118.60 115.00 282 198.00 108.10 19.79 5.93
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1964 19-Oct-2026 Goldiam Internati… 316.45 325.55 320.35 -3.90 -1.22% 329.00 315.25 4,87,498 398.20 198.75 22.79 13.88
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1965 19-Oct-2026 Shree Pacetronix… 162.00 158.00 164.00 -2.00 -1.22% 169.95 155.50 958 283.15 90.00 18.80 8.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1966 19-Oct-2026 Gayatri Projects… 21.12 22.29 21.36 -0.24 -1.22% 22.29 20.70 4,02,305 27.33 10.99 0.19 111.48
Industrials
Construction
Add
1967 19-Oct-2026 Incredible Indust… 30.67 31.98 31.05 -0.38 -1.22% 31.98 30.10 7,536 47.95 28.10 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1968 19-Oct-2026 Shyam Century Fer… 4.86 4.97 4.92 -0.06 -1.22% 4.97 4.71 12,243 7.15 3.68 0.00 -0.28
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1969 19-Oct-2026 360 ONE WAM LTD 1,055.00 1,075.00 1,075.00 -20.00 -1.22% 1,075.00 1,043.20 16,94,743 1,236.20 906.05 35.88 29.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1970 19-Oct-2026 Supreme Petrochem… 758.00 763.55 767.25 -11.00 -1.21% 796.90 755.00 1,06,005 899.00 462.30 29.37 25.77
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1971 19-Oct-2026 Capital India Fin… 18.97 19.11 19.06 -0.09 -1.21% 19.55 18.70 30,798 39.69 18.56 19.84 0.96
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1972 19-Oct-2026 Brigade Enterpris… 568.20 575.00 575.15 -8.45 -1.21% 584.30 566.35 1,08,930 802.01 450.75 26.73 21.29
Consumer
Realty
Add
1973 19-Oct-2026 MBL Infrastructur… 22.77 23.00 23.05 -0.66 -1.21% 23.00 22.25 27,601 43.50 18.37 0.00 -1.20
Industrials
Construction
Add
1974 19-Oct-2026 LTIMindtree Ltd 4,331.90 4,242.25 4,385.00 -121.00 -1.21% 4,358.90 4,145.00 36,455 4,854.65 3,529.60 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
1975 19-Oct-2026 Gloster Ltd 528.05 536.50 536.50 -6.50 -1.21% 549.00 529.00 134 756.45 495.00 45.26 11.71
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
First Prev Page 79 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883