Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1901 18-Oct-2026 PNC Infratech Ltd 142.60 144.50 144.26 -1.76 -1.32% 144.81 141.01 8,66,798 291.45 116.40 4.99 28.54
Industrials
Construction
Add
1902 18-Oct-2026 NIIT Learning Sys… 196.50 198.50 199.13 -2.63 -1.32% 200.00 194.66 1,01,791 443.90 185.00 10.78 18.23
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1903 18-Oct-2026 Kalpataru Ltd 258.65 263.60 262.10 -3.40 -1.32% 263.60 257.00 12,694 410.70 250.00 33.50 7.70
Consumer
Realty
Add
1904 18-Oct-2026 Amara Raja Energy… 733.60 743.55 743.00 -9.75 -1.31% 745.35 731.00 2,56,013 1,023.00 670.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1905 18-Oct-2026 Bombay Burmah Tra… 1,223.40 1,249.70 1,246.40 -19.90 -1.31% 1,258.00 1,214.00 38,371 2,135.00 1,205.50 6.66 184.93
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1906 18-Oct-2026 Honeywell Automat… 31,675.00 32,100.00 32,095.00 -420.00 -1.31% 32,105.00 31,515.00 1,995 41,495.00 26,220.00 50.82 623.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1907 18-Oct-2026 Polyplex Corporat… 984.50 1,000.00 1,000.00 -15.50 -1.31% 1,000.00 982.00 37,101 1,264.00 740.00 19.90 49.47
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1908 18-Oct-2026 MPS Ltd 2,439.00 2,500.00 2,497.90 -39.00 -1.31% 2,529.00 2,415.00 12,039 2,979.00 1,336.10 22.19 110.97
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1909 18-Oct-2026 Xchanging Solutio… 60.05 61.72 60.85 -0.80 -1.31% 61.72 59.41 31,261 103.00 47.50 11.01 5.46
Information
Information Technology
Add
1910 18-Oct-2026 Star Health and A… 541.65 548.85 548.85 -7.20 -1.31% 549.00 540.00 67,717 624.90 416.55 35.34 15.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1911 18-Oct-2026 Sundram Fasteners… 1,093.00 1,119.50 1,110.90 -14.00 -1.30% 1,119.50 1,090.20 63,039 1,347.20 730.10 37.67 29.08
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1912 18-Oct-2026 Primo Chemicals L… 24.99 25.32 25.32 -0.33 -1.30% 25.84 24.70 1,44,419 29.80 16.10 39.99 0.62
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1913 18-Oct-2026 Omega Interactive… 12.50 13.71 13.06 -0.62 -1.30% 13.71 12.41 7,35,644 112.06 12.21 4.35 3.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
1914 18-Oct-2026 Savera Industries… 159.90 162.00 162.00 -2.10 -1.30% 162.00 157.50 278 189.90 133.00 17.52 9.13
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1915 18-Oct-2026 Cochin Minerals &… 284.25 295.00 288.00 +1.50 -1.30% 295.00 284.00 1,643 330.00 197.10 10.48 27.61
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1916 18-Oct-2026 Pankaj Polymers L… 140.00 140.00 141.85 -1.85 -1.30% 140.00 135.00 648 179.05 16.42 27.53 5.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1917 18-Oct-2026 Nelcast Ltd 133.00 137.45 135.87 -2.87 -1.30% 139.25 132.62 2,99,761 173.20 85.98 28.21 4.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1918 18-Oct-2026 Thomas Scott (Ind… 269.60 275.00 273.15 -3.55 -1.30% 300.75 265.40 1,63,812 459.80 221.80 18.48 14.51
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1919 18-Oct-2026 Captain Polyplast… 59.00 59.64 59.78 -0.78 -1.30% 60.47 59.00 15,703 75.74 59.00 12.62 4.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1920 18-Oct-2026 Intellect Design… 642.10 648.65 646.40 -8.40 -1.30% 650.95 632.50 3,03,111 1,244.60 564.05 25.63 24.88
Information
Information Technology
Add
1921 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 36.00 36.99 36.47 -0.47 -1.29% 36.99 35.83 59,649 43.00 33.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1922 18-Oct-2026 JSL Industries Ltd 815.00 825.60 825.65 -10.65 -1.29% 825.60 815.00 4 1,327.00 700.05 28.80 28.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1923 18-Oct-2026 Andhra Cements Ltd 38.20 38.70 38.70 -0.50 -1.29% 38.97 37.71 5,420 83.84 37.40 0.00 -7.98
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1924 18-Oct-2026 Comfort Fincap Ltd 7.65 7.90 7.75 -0.10 -1.29% 7.95 7.50 2,63,537 9.10 6.06 7.07 1.08
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1925 18-Oct-2026 Imagicaaworld Ent… 45.50 46.50 46.50 -1.00 -1.29% 46.57 45.50 4,60,237 62.00 36.84 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 77 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883