Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1851 18-Oct-2026 Sarveshwar Foods… 3.56 3.63 3.61 -0.04 -1.39% 3.68 3.55 11,67,664 5.47 2.50 11.50 0.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1852 18-Oct-2026 Fertilizers and C… 723.00 734.65 733.20 -9.85 -1.39% 737.55 722.00 31,220 1,058.60 652.10 0.00 -1.64
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1853 18-Oct-2026 Unichem Laborator… 503.50 510.55 510.55 -7.05 -1.38% 517.00 501.50 28,348 687.20 278.20 11.68 43.22
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1854 18-Oct-2026 Alexander Stamps… 7.89 7.99 8.00 -0.11 -1.38% 7.99 7.89 721 12.95 6.11 0.00 -0.01
Diversified
Diversified
Add
1855 18-Oct-2026 Coforge Ltd 1,925.00 1,951.00 1,951.90 -26.90 -1.38% 1,964.70 1,916.40 12,86,644 2,021.20 1,008.10 36.37 52.79
Information
Information Technology
Add
1856 18-Oct-2026 Mirae Asset Silve… 201.36 203.00 203.87 -2.46 -1.37% 203.67 200.90 3,55,872 380.00 134.03 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1857 18-Oct-2026 Voltas Ltd 1,015.00 1,029.10 1,029.10 -14.10 -1.37% 1,033.50 1,013.20 3,76,732 1,582.50 1,012.50 74.80 13.57
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1858 18-Oct-2026 Usha Martin Ltd 484.55 494.65 491.30 -6.75 -1.37% 494.65 484.00 4,79,590 542.00 380.00 29.15 16.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1859 18-Oct-2026 Yogi Sungwon (Ind… 6.50 6.56 6.59 -0.09 -1.37% 6.60 6.50 24,215 11.70 4.25 0.00 -1.07
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1860 18-Oct-2026 Waterbase Ltd 43.81 44.94 44.42 -0.61 -1.37% 45.16 43.00 9,876 54.00 43.00 0.00 -2.49
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1861 18-Oct-2026 Wonderla Holidays… 496.80 508.40 505.90 -10.70 -1.37% 508.40 492.50 38,323 599.00 455.00 38.79 12.83
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1862 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Life Insuran… 545.45 553.00 553.00 -7.55 -1.37% 555.75 542.30 14,78,211 788.50 508.70 57.47 9.49
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1863 18-Oct-2026 Billionbrains Gar… 198.10 200.85 200.85 -2.75 -1.37% 202.95 197.61 2,08,68,699 227.20 112.00 46.11 4.30
FinTech
Investment Platforms
Add
1864 18-Oct-2026 Vedanta Ltd 242.90 248.00 246.10 -3.20 -1.36% 249.10 242.50 51,47,477 360.00 169.94 4.85 50.07
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1865 18-Oct-2026 Kanishk Steel Ind… 42.75 42.00 43.34 -0.59 -1.36% 42.75 42.00 102 66.95 40.15 18.04 2.37
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1866 18-Oct-2026 Supertex Industri… 5.80 5.30 5.88 -0.08 -1.36% 5.80 5.30 903 8.29 4.50 9.21 0.63
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1867 18-Oct-2026 BLB Ltd 16.38 16.62 16.22 -0.22 -1.36% 16.62 15.80 24,346 22.47 12.00 3.14 5.17
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1868 18-Oct-2026 Atlantaa Ltd 34.77 35.42 35.25 -0.48 -1.36% 35.88 34.25 29,735 52.72 31.52 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1869 18-Oct-2026 Genus Paper & Boa… 10.17 10.49 10.32 -0.14 -1.36% 10.49 10.15 22,117 17.07 8.67 17.01 0.60
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1870 18-Oct-2026 Megri Soft Ltd 79.80 75.01 80.90 -1.10 -1.36% 79.80 75.00 14 114.00 59.05 37.63 2.12
Services
Services
Add
1871 18-Oct-2026 Nila Spaces Ltd 10.88 11.21 11.05 -0.15 -1.36% 11.35 10.91 4,69,950 19.70 10.66 13.97 0.79
Consumer
Realty
Add
1872 18-Oct-2026 IndiaMART InterME… 1,597.90 1,630.00 1,627.20 -29.70 -1.36% 1,630.00 1,590.10 40,102 2,525.90 1,565.10 19.56 81.85
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1873 18-Oct-2026 Chemplast Sanmar… 208.50 212.40 212.35 -3.85 -1.36% 212.84 205.02 1,12,797 412.65 161.00 0.00 -24.73
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1874 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Sun… 958.65 967.15 971.95 -12.95 -1.36% 976.05 954.65 1,04,418 1,224.90 708.00 27.59 34.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1875 18-Oct-2026 Machino Plastics… 270.00 272.35 273.70 -3.70 -1.35% 275.05 270.00 294 420.65 214.90 17,023.96 0.02
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 75 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883