Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1776 18-Oct-2026 Dhatre Udyog Ltd 3.91 3.89 3.97 -0.06 -1.51% 3.99 3.75 38,812 5.17 3.56 0.00 -0.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1777 18-Oct-2026 Lorenzini Apparel… 8.47 8.60 8.60 -0.13 -1.51% 8.75 8.44 72,484 11.02 5.56 26.33 0.32
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1778 18-Oct-2026 Bikaji Foods Inte… 466.50 474.15 474.15 -7.65 -1.51% 475.00 462.00 1,41,996 768.50 460.15 45.30 10.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1779 18-Oct-2026 Radiant Cash Mana… 33.31 33.82 33.82 -0.51 -1.51% 33.86 33.12 68,484 57.01 32.33 11.32 2.94
Services
Services
Add
1780 18-Oct-2026 Afcom Holdings Ltd 1,485.30 1,490.00 1,508.00 -22.70 -1.51% 1,515.00 1,450.00 47,040 1,711.00 637.85 27.44 54.15
Services
Services
Add
1781 18-Oct-2026 KG Denim Ltd 13.82 14.70 14.01 -0.21 -1.50% 14.70 12.78 3,721 19.80 12.51 2.66 5.20
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1782 18-Oct-2026 Global Offshore S… 39.40 39.50 40.00 -0.60 -1.50% 39.60 38.51 2,331 61.30 38.25 0.00 -3.33
Services
Services
Add
1783 18-Oct-2026 GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,292.40 1,306.00 1,312.10 -19.70 -1.50% 1,323.00 1,281.10 98,684 1,533.60 735.00 82.32 15.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1784 18-Oct-2026 Ajcon Global Serv… 5.90 5.94 5.99 -0.09 -1.50% 5.99 5.90 246 9.71 4.90 191.68 0.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1785 18-Oct-2026 Ladderup Finance… 49.40 48.10 50.15 -0.75 -1.50% 49.99 48.10 707 80.98 42.70 9.23 5.35
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1786 18-Oct-2026 Future Market Net… 8.25 8.34 7.98 +0.27 -1.50% 8.45 7.60 21,134 13.29 6.74 6.68 1.24
Services
Services
Add
1787 18-Oct-2026 Chambal Fertilise… 382.20 388.85 388.10 -5.90 -1.49% 389.75 381.50 2,87,356 500.00 371.25 7.94 48.12
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1788 18-Oct-2026 Alfred Herbert In… 2,700.00 2,825.00 2,815.40 -41.90 -1.49% 2,825.00 2,700.00 116 3,599.00 2,650.00 5.82 476.89
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1789 18-Oct-2026 Cholamandalam Inv… 1,551.00 1,574.40 1,574.40 -23.40 -1.49% 1,590.30 1,548.10 5,73,612 1,952.50 1,299.40 22.95 67.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1790 18-Oct-2026 Dhunseri Ventures… 284.10 289.80 288.40 -4.30 -1.49% 290.20 280.05 7,323 349.80 186.99 5.15 55.38
Diversified
Diversified
Add
1791 18-Oct-2026 Persistent System… 5,690.00 5,742.00 5,741.00 -51.00 -1.49% 5,909.00 5,635.00 12,72,802 6,599.00 4,244.50 49.51 114.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
1792 18-Oct-2026 Grasim Industries… 2,876.70 2,920.00 2,920.00 -41.00 -1.48% 2,954.80 2,866.50 2,93,900 3,411.10 2,502.50 34.30 83.86
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1793 18-Oct-2026 Bits Ltd 6.04 6.11 6.08 -0.04 -1.48% 6.59 5.32 59,362 18.66 5.32 82.73 0.07
Information
Information Technology
Add
1794 18-Oct-2026 IRB Infrastructur… 17.38 17.68 17.62 -0.27 -1.48% 17.68 17.32 41,30,960 23.95 16.75 22.14 0.78
Industrials
Construction
Add
1795 18-Oct-2026 Godrej Properties… 1,579.60 1,605.00 1,603.30 -23.70 -1.48% 1,627.50 1,579.20 2,59,641 2,352.00 1,434.00 29.74 53.12
Consumer
Realty
Add
1796 18-Oct-2026 Summit Securities… 1,316.50 1,336.30 1,335.80 -19.30 -1.48% 1,348.70 1,312.00 907 2,495.00 1,297.20 11.99 109.83
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1797 18-Oct-2026 Sarvottam Finvest… 16.00 17.80 16.24 -0.24 -1.48% 17.80 16.00 506 26.37 15.19 0.00 -0.34
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1798 18-Oct-2026 Pudumjee Paper Pr… 95.00 98.25 97.29 -2.29 -1.48% 98.25 94.64 1,62,917 124.50 65.00 9.94 9.59
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1799 18-Oct-2026 Shankara Building… 115.94 118.85 117.68 -1.21 -1.48% 119.21 115.00 38,784 152.00 98.25 56.77 2.06
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1800 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Infotech L… 4,003.40 4,088.00 4,063.60 -53.60 -1.48% 4,111.20 3,980.50 1,72,728 4,620.00 1,304.00 97.96 40.87
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 72 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883