Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1701 18-Oct-2026 TruCap Finance Ltd 4.20 4.19 4.28 -0.07 -1.64% 4.33 4.19 58,984 10.99 3.90 0.00 -9.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1702 18-Oct-2026 Apollo Micro Syst… 421.95 433.00 429.00 -7.85 -1.64% 434.55 420.10 84,10,859 466.50 179.50 116.85 3.61
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1703 18-Oct-2026 Fedbank Financial… 160.75 163.00 161.86 -1.11 -1.64% 165.10 159.13 19,47,521 178.48 119.07 15.79 10.16
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1704 18-Oct-2026 Emmforce Autotech… 192.50 190.00 195.70 -3.20 -1.64% 192.50 187.00 13,200 203.90 105.00 47.85 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1705 18-Oct-2026 Panasonic Carbon… 388.60 399.00 395.05 -6.45 -1.63% 399.00 388.60 1,212 525.60 387.00 0.00 40.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1706 18-Oct-2026 Bombay Oxygen Inv… 18,000.00 18,050.00 18,299.00 -299.00 -1.63% 18,050.00 17,985.00 13 25,500.00 17,400.00 257.10 70.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1707 18-Oct-2026 Murudeshwar Ceram… 27.20 27.92 27.65 -0.45 -1.63% 28.36 26.50 6,777 46.00 25.16 16.97 1.60
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1708 18-Oct-2026 Havells India Ltd 1,099.00 1,121.20 1,121.00 -22.00 -1.63% 1,122.10 1,098.00 3,14,277 1,516.60 1,015.10 42.25 26.01
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1709 18-Oct-2026 Kalpataru Project… 1,342.00 1,369.20 1,364.30 -22.30 -1.63% 1,382.90 1,340.20 82,576 1,490.00 1,007.10 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
1710 18-Oct-2026 Enkei Wheels (Ind… 389.85 396.30 396.30 -6.45 -1.63% 407.65 383.00 2,767 425.00 372.00 32.28 12.08
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1711 18-Oct-2026 Rajkot Investment… 45.15 41.00 43.00 +2.15 -1.63% 45.15 41.00 317 53.90 32.00 32.99 1.28
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1712 18-Oct-2026 Medico Interconti… 24.70 0.00 25.11 -0.41 -1.63% 25.00 24.70 1,150 43.00 20.61 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
1713 18-Oct-2026 Cohance Lifescien… 456.00 468.00 464.05 -7.95 -1.63% 468.00 456.00 3,53,848 917.85 266.70 165.23 2.77
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1714 18-Oct-2026 DOMS Industries L… 2,071.00 2,104.60 2,104.50 -33.50 -1.63% 2,119.50 2,069.90 7,648 2,755.00 2,020.00 58.24 35.67
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1715 18-Oct-2026 Grauer & Weil Ind… 77.55 79.35 78.83 -1.28 -1.62% 79.35 76.77 1,65,089 88.75 62.09 22.01 3.53
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1716 18-Oct-2026 Punjab Chemicals… 985.30 1,007.50 999.30 -14.00 -1.62% 1,009.90 984.60 4,831 1,533.90 876.60 18.49 53.33
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1717 18-Oct-2026 CNI Research Ltd 7.27 7.50 7.39 -0.12 -1.62% 7.50 7.26 5,807 10.83 7.01 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1718 18-Oct-2026 Jamna Auto Indust… 138.89 140.95 140.85 -1.57 -1.62% 142.30 138.10 10,28,029 154.00 89.74 23.75 5.84
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1719 18-Oct-2026 Vishal Mega Mart… 94.18 96.00 96.00 -1.56 -1.62% 96.20 94.01 53,25,684 149.82 94.01 49.86 1.89
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1720 18-Oct-2026 Uniphos Enterpris… 86.00 87.41 87.41 -1.41 -1.61% 88.80 85.36 5,462 158.00 85.05 29.56 2.91
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1721 18-Oct-2026 Centum Electronic… 3,989.30 4,000.50 4,026.20 -51.60 -1.61% 4,040.00 3,940.20 2,052 4,999.50 2,044.20 106.03 37.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1722 18-Oct-2026 Repco Home Financ… 333.65 337.40 340.75 -5.50 -1.61% 337.55 330.00 36,987 455.90 322.75 4.33 77.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1723 18-Oct-2026 Tube Investments… 2,170.00 2,203.60 2,197.30 -35.30 -1.61% 2,239.90 2,160.00 1,93,213 3,335.20 2,136.50 69.04 31.32
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1724 18-Oct-2026 Heranba Industrie… 161.48 164.89 164.12 -2.64 -1.61% 166.99 159.49 32,852 315.00 155.38 0.00 -18.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1725 18-Oct-2026 Sai Silks (Kalama… 72.65 74.00 73.78 -1.13 -1.61% 74.00 72.25 3,08,437 223.03 72.25 7.83 9.26
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
First Prev Page 69 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883