Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1676 18-Oct-2026 Oriental Hotels L… 149.26 153.79 151.80 -2.90 -1.67% 153.79 148.53 7,77,131 153.92 80.00 39.93 3.73
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1677 18-Oct-2026 Nahar Industrial… 128.60 129.51 130.79 -2.19 -1.67% 131.00 128.10 4,154 154.00 83.05 7.74 16.73
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1678 18-Oct-2026 CIE Automotive In… 370.90 376.00 377.20 -6.30 -1.67% 379.60 370.60 1,30,353 526.00 366.90 15.58 23.81
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1679 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Capi… 373.05 379.00 379.40 -6.35 -1.67% 381.00 373.05 12,69,733 430.70 287.70 24.05 15.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1680 18-Oct-2026 KPI Green Energy… 314.30 324.75 319.80 -5.55 -1.67% 325.70 311.75 5,48,271 542.25 271.90 13.63 23.12
Utilities
Power
Add
1681 18-Oct-2026 Harsha Engineers… 438.30 447.30 445.45 -7.20 -1.67% 448.00 436.65 33,508 484.80 313.30 25.81 16.99
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1682 18-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty India… 26.13 26.04 26.57 -0.44 -1.66% 26.77 25.90 4,47,799 36.75 25.25 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1683 18-Oct-2026 BEML Ltd 1,939.60 1,987.00 1,968.50 -32.60 -1.66% 2,004.90 1,930.00 1,74,751 2,275.75 1,355.00 90.30 21.42
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1684 18-Oct-2026 Diamines & Chemic… 239.00 240.70 243.04 -4.04 -1.66% 246.00 240.37 1,032 307.50 208.01 0.00 -10.28
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1685 18-Oct-2026 NESCO Ltd 1,033.20 1,040.00 1,050.60 -15.60 -1.66% 1,049.30 1,032.00 13,532 1,413.30 996.00 17.53 59.13
Services
Services
Add
1686 18-Oct-2026 R.S. Software (In… 28.99 28.61 29.48 -0.49 -1.66% 29.50 28.61 8,900 73.99 21.93 0.00 -12.80
Information
Information Technology
Add
1687 18-Oct-2026 Kovai Medical Cen… 5,874.00 5,950.00 5,973.00 -99.00 -1.66% 6,012.00 5,874.00 4,279 6,444.00 5,275.50 25.08 234.25
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1688 18-Oct-2026 AksharChem India… 411.00 420.00 417.95 -6.95 -1.66% 434.10 411.00 12,234 472.00 141.30 23.46 17.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1689 18-Oct-2026 Multibase India L… 166.25 169.00 169.05 -2.80 -1.66% 169.00 166.00 1,035 265.00 156.00 18.26 9.10
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1690 18-Oct-2026 BF Utilities Ltd 462.20 468.95 470.00 -7.80 -1.66% 469.45 458.80 21,981 794.00 368.70 12.66 36.48
Services
Services
Add
1691 18-Oct-2026 Oracle Financial… 10,170.00 10,386.00 10,386.00 -216.00 -1.66% 10,386.00 10,134.00 1,18,597 12,540.00 6,234.50 26.02 390.86
Information
Information Technology
Add
1692 18-Oct-2026 Ankit Metal & Pow… 2.37 2.37 2.41 -0.04 -1.66% 2.37 2.37 25 2.65 1.29 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1693 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Wire Ropes… 161.98 164.00 163.77 -2.72 -1.66% 166.79 161.00 1,17,917 262.00 148.01 19.59 8.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1694 18-Oct-2026 Garden Reach Ship… 2,085.10 2,118.00 2,120.20 -35.10 -1.66% 2,119.40 2,082.90 2,07,015 3,339.00 1,963.70 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1695 18-Oct-2026 Barbeque-Nation H… 663.75 665.70 674.95 -11.20 -1.66% 677.60 660.30 399 853.00 170.70 0.00 -10.16
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1696 18-Oct-2026 Pidilite Industri… 1,478.00 1,505.00 1,502.80 -24.80 -1.65% 1,506.00 1,477.10 3,99,144 1,707.50 1,259.00 56.92 25.97
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1697 18-Oct-2026 Steel Strips Whee… 412.20 418.95 418.10 -4.90 -1.65% 425.00 408.00 6,40,089 434.00 169.00 30.53 13.49
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1698 18-Oct-2026 Emami Paper Mills… 119.48 121.54 121.48 -1.99 -1.65% 123.30 117.20 11,379 133.70 55.00 7.87 15.18
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1699 18-Oct-2026 Artemis Medicare… 301.40 305.00 306.35 -4.95 -1.65% 305.25 300.00 1,03,375 378.40 203.35 42.04 7.18
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1700 18-Oct-2026 Siemens Energy In… 2,841.30 2,892.60 2,889.00 -57.00 -1.65% 2,909.80 2,833.10 2,70,372 3,968.00 2,115.00 68.00 41.79
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 68 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883