Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1651 18-Oct-2026 Khaitan Chemicals… 47.71 48.45 48.48 -0.96 -1.71% 48.45 47.51 1,96,503 132.90 42.92 8.58 5.58
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1652 18-Oct-2026 Suraj Products Ltd 253.60 257.80 258.00 -4.40 -1.71% 258.00 240.00 1,106 444.70 156.20 13.92 18.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1653 18-Oct-2026 Kitex Garments Ltd 120.11 124.00 122.20 -2.96 -1.71% 127.79 119.24 12,45,334 232.70 113.11 0.00 -1.20
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1654 18-Oct-2026 Thangamayil Jewel… 5,007.50 5,122.50 5,098.00 -74.50 -1.71% 5,175.00 4,997.00 44,405 7,430.00 1,939.50 39.83 125.80
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1655 18-Oct-2026 Ddev Plastiks Ind… 256.90 262.95 261.36 -5.16 -1.71% 263.81 256.05 45,880 317.85 185.15 12.42 20.62
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1656 18-Oct-2026 BlueStone Jewelle… 765.55 786.00 778.90 -13.35 -1.71% 790.85 759.30 4,25,586 969.90 399.80 302.69 2.53
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1657 18-Oct-2026 Hind Rectifiers L… 1,097.20 1,116.20 1,116.20 -19.00 -1.70% 1,119.00 1,094.00 44,822 1,399.00 565.20 106.26 10.34
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1658 18-Oct-2026 National Standard… 104.10 106.20 105.90 -1.80 -1.70% 107.00 104.00 1,024 1,519.95 98.27 18.55 5.61
Consumer
Realty
Add
1659 18-Oct-2026 Ultramarine & Pig… 389.25 397.00 396.00 -6.75 -1.70% 398.10 386.95 16,762 455.75 364.10 12.26 31.57
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1660 18-Oct-2026 Swiss Military Co… 13.35 13.35 13.53 -0.18 -1.70% 13.78 12.87 70,435 18.50 12.87 44.58 0.30
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1661 18-Oct-2026 East West Freight… 2.31 2.35 2.35 -0.04 -1.70% 2.35 2.26 10,436 2.68 2.05 0.00 -0.26
Services
Services
Add
1662 18-Oct-2026 PNB Housing Finan… 1,147.00 1,168.50 1,167.70 -20.70 -1.70% 1,174.20 1,146.70 3,52,948 1,224.80 729.60 12.94 88.66
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1663 18-Oct-2026 Dabur India Ltd 378.50 385.75 385.00 -6.50 -1.69% 385.80 377.00 10,83,949 534.00 368.05 33.96 11.10
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1664 18-Oct-2026 Uflex Ltd 608.00 623.80 618.45 -10.45 -1.69% 624.40 603.75 71,891 723.50 330.00 6.44 94.49
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1665 18-Oct-2026 South India Paper… 116.05 119.70 118.05 -2.00 -1.69% 119.70 115.50 3,975 136.00 70.36 14.76 7.86
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1666 18-Oct-2026 Kamat Hotels (Ind… 247.00 250.35 251.25 -4.25 -1.69% 253.49 245.00 31,428 309.40 140.20 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1667 18-Oct-2026 Flexituff Venture… 2.90 2.90 2.95 -0.05 -1.69% 2.90 2.90 23,728 22.08 2.00 0.00 -40.24
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1668 18-Oct-2026 Adhbhut Infrastru… 12.20 12.41 12.41 -0.21 -1.69% 13.02 12.20 125 19.88 10.81 0.00 -1.48
Consumer
Realty
Add
1669 18-Oct-2026 LIC Housing Finan… 512.25 522.00 521.00 -8.75 -1.68% 523.80 510.80 8,24,609 598.20 458.90 4.91 104.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1670 18-Oct-2026 Yuken India Ltd 1,120.00 1,160.00 1,152.60 -27.60 -1.68% 1,160.00 1,120.00 9,951 1,333.90 584.10 97.58 11.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1671 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Finserv Ltd 1,700.00 1,730.00 1,729.00 -29.00 -1.68% 1,734.20 1,694.00 9,29,981 2,195.00 1,597.00 26.99 62.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1672 18-Oct-2026 Vikas Lifecare Ltd 1.17 1.19 1.19 -0.01 -1.68% 1.20 1.16 23,61,079 2.15 1.05 11.80 0.10
Services
Services
Add
1673 18-Oct-2026 International Gem… 321.20 326.80 326.70 -5.50 -1.68% 328.20 319.05 6,08,179 388.30 287.00 23.38 13.78
Services
Services
Add
1674 18-Oct-2026 International Tra… 276.00 278.00 280.70 -4.70 -1.67% 279.95 273.00 801 499.00 265.00 13.50 20.45
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1675 18-Oct-2026 Maharashtra Seaml… 576.00 585.40 585.40 -9.25 -1.67% 587.70 571.20 2,82,546 768.00 500.70 10.47 55.02
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 67 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883