Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1601 18-Oct-2026 Prozone Realty Ltd 53.90 52.61 54.32 -0.42 -1.79% 54.28 52.41 91,933 72.77 39.55 70.11 0.77
Consumer
Realty
Add
1602 18-Oct-2026 BCL Enterprises L… 0.55 0.58 0.56 -0.01 -1.79% 0.58 0.54 2,27,464 0.80 0.41 0.00 -0.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1603 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Chemtex Ltd 93.80 93.26 95.51 -1.71 -1.79% 93.80 93.26 1,600 150.00 67.00 12.03 7.80
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1604 18-Oct-2026 Zinka Logistics S… 584.00 594.45 594.45 -9.75 -1.79% 594.45 579.95 3,37,304 748.00 496.00 63.45 9.21
Services
Services
Add
1605 18-Oct-2026 Colgate Palmolive… 1,739.30 1,772.00 1,770.90 -31.60 -1.78% 1,776.50 1,723.10 5,23,178 2,310.00 1,716.10 35.10 49.55
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1606 18-Oct-2026 Edvenswa Enterpri… 22.59 23.57 23.00 -0.41 -1.78% 23.57 22.10 8,548 44.00 19.01 15.01 1.50
Information
Information Technology
Add
1607 18-Oct-2026 PI Industries Ltd 2,151.00 2,190.00 2,190.00 -39.00 -1.78% 2,219.60 2,151.00 3,23,539 3,832.90 2,100.00 28.01 76.79
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1608 18-Oct-2026 ACE Software Expo… 190.40 187.80 193.85 -3.45 -1.78% 190.65 185.35 17,506 302.26 106.00 77.88 2.44
Information
Information Technology
Add
1609 18-Oct-2026 Ramco Systems Ltd 568.90 570.00 571.55 -5.55 -1.78% 572.20 557.15 39,561 967.50 342.10 51.21 10.96
Information
Information Technology
Add
1610 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Heavy Elec… 427.35 435.00 434.60 -7.70 -1.77% 436.30 425.55 85,06,509 464.00 229.54 51.67 8.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1611 18-Oct-2026 Oil Country Tubul… 77.60 79.00 79.00 -1.40 -1.77% 79.00 77.42 25,283 87.97 35.65 0.00 -13.03
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1612 18-Oct-2026 Carysil Ltd 997.30 1,016.00 1,015.30 -17.30 -1.77% 1,024.20 991.10 52,610 1,280.90 732.10 26.59 37.55
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1613 18-Oct-2026 Sky Industries Ltd 99.70 101.00 101.50 -1.80 -1.77% 116.80 99.69 4,650 136.00 63.06 12.31 8.10
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1614 18-Oct-2026 REC Ltd 302.35 307.00 307.80 -5.80 -1.77% 309.75 302.00 1,39,056 388.30 286.20 4.96 60.89
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1615 18-Oct-2026 Abhinav Leasing &… 1.11 1.02 1.13 -0.02 -1.77% 1.11 1.00 21,000 1.54 0.86 10.57 0.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1616 18-Oct-2026 Ola Electric Mobi… 34.37 34.98 34.99 -0.65 -1.77% 35.02 34.29 1,62,74,305 56.76 21.85 0.00 -3.87
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1617 18-Oct-2026 India Gelatine &… 362.50 369.00 369.00 -6.50 -1.76% 370.00 362.50 242 418.00 295.00 9.85 36.80
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1618 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Steel Pipe… 5.01 5.00 5.10 -0.09 -1.76% 5.16 4.81 34,900 10.33 4.41 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1619 18-Oct-2026 Rexnord Electroni… 104.48 103.00 106.35 -1.87 -1.76% 106.90 103.00 678 121.00 45.25 24.83 4.21
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1620 18-Oct-2026 Ramkrishna Forgin… 680.00 691.00 691.45 -10.85 -1.76% 700.80 679.20 3,69,066 772.80 460.15 117.24 5.81
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1621 18-Oct-2026 Pondy Oxides & Ch… 422.10 429.65 429.80 -7.55 -1.76% 433.15 420.00 1,60,516 647.60 392.20 16.23 25.91
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1622 18-Oct-2026 Cambridge Technol… 36.74 37.40 37.40 -0.66 -1.76% 38.99 35.60 8,090 59.93 20.51 10.32 3.56
Information
Information Technology
Add
1623 18-Oct-2026 eClerx Services L… 1,922.50 1,951.20 1,957.00 -34.50 -1.76% 1,958.50 1,910.00 1,00,526 2,497.50 1,320.00 24.89 77.33
Services
Services
Add
1624 18-Oct-2026 Kaycee Industries… 745.00 769.00 752.30 -13.15 -1.75% 769.00 738.00 285 1,185.00 632.30 56.47 13.09
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1625 18-Oct-2026 Automotive Stampi… 413.15 420.30 420.35 -7.35 -1.75% 425.50 412.00 6,202 585.00 374.50 21.99 18.79
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
First Prev Page 65 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883