Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1576 18-Oct-2026 Monte Carlo Fashi… 519.05 526.00 528.70 -9.65 -1.83% 527.50 516.00 15,717 860.95 464.00 10.26 50.58
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1577 18-Oct-2026 Poojawestern Meta… 15.00 0.00 15.28 -0.28 -1.83% 15.44 14.80 884 36.89 14.36 9.87 1.52
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1578 18-Oct-2026 Vedant Fashions L… 507.30 522.80 519.85 -12.95 -1.83% 522.80 504.55 84,356 698.55 329.20 31.94 15.88
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1579 18-Oct-2026 Groww Nifty India… 90.12 92.71 91.79 -1.67 -1.82% 92.71 90.00 1,53,790 102.07 71.78 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1580 18-Oct-2026 Golden Tobacco Ltd 22.12 22.00 22.53 -0.41 -1.82% 23.60 21.41 2,907 35.75 20.34 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
1581 18-Oct-2026 Som Datt Finance… 105.00 101.55 106.95 -1.95 -1.82% 0.00 99.50 272 144.70 92.95 75.11 1.40
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1582 18-Oct-2026 Nidhi Granites Ltd 228.90 234.00 233.15 -4.25 -1.82% 241.95 220.20 281 480.75 181.45 21.97 10.42
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1583 18-Oct-2026 Apar Industries L… 15,737.00 16,040.00 16,033.00 -296.00 -1.82% 16,147.00 15,601.00 1,48,189 19,265.00 6,801.00 53.65 293.45
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1584 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 436.90 445.50 445.00 -8.10 -1.82% 448.00 435.05 9,89,673 706.80 435.05 40.57 10.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1585 18-Oct-2026 Jain Irrigation S… 26.63 26.97 27.00 -0.49 -1.81% 27.16 26.53 11,49,766 55.79 26.11 0.00 -0.74
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1586 18-Oct-2026 Aravali Securitie… 3.80 3.80 3.87 -0.07 -1.81% 3.80 3.80 3 6.54 3.35 0.00 -0.12
Services
Services
Add
1587 18-Oct-2026 Hariyana Ship Bre… 91.91 94.00 93.60 -1.69 -1.81% 103.00 90.01 273 108.00 90.01 13.74 6.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1588 18-Oct-2026 LWS Knitwear Ltd 14.10 14.00 14.36 -0.51 -1.81% 14.50 13.75 5,725 19.25 12.50 8.86 1.56
Services
Services
Add
1589 18-Oct-2026 Ruchira Papers Ltd 104.05 107.77 105.97 -1.92 -1.81% 107.77 104.00 8,616 140.03 95.17 9.36 11.16
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1590 18-Oct-2026 Flair Writing Ind… 233.00 237.00 237.31 -4.31 -1.81% 237.00 233.00 36,860 345.00 216.82 17.58 13.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1591 18-Oct-2026 Enviro Infra Engi… 183.34 186.90 186.73 -3.39 -1.81% 186.90 181.66 2,70,709 257.66 134.71 17.70 10.31
Utilities
Utilities
Add
1592 18-Oct-2026 Jash Engineering… 535.10 542.50 544.95 -9.85 -1.81% 544.05 527.10 1,04,472 619.40 327.10 39.43 13.58
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1593 18-Oct-2026 Jai Mata Glass Ltd 2.73 2.78 2.78 -0.05 -1.80% 2.78 2.73 3,961 3.64 1.42 0.00 -0.03
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1594 18-Oct-2026 Shakti Pumps Indi… 415.20 422.00 422.75 -7.45 -1.80% 424.00 415.00 1,89,202 829.95 413.00 24.14 17.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1595 18-Oct-2026 Aryavan Enterpris… 70.00 70.00 71.28 -1.28 -1.80% 74.00 68.01 12,321 74.00 64.20 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1596 18-Oct-2026 Max Healthcare In… 830.80 848.05 846.00 -16.00 -1.80% 855.55 828.60 19,92,221 1,221.90 828.60 55.46 14.98
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1597 18-Oct-2026 Atul Ltd 6,085.50 6,229.00 6,196.50 -111.00 -1.79% 6,229.00 6,070.00 11,261 7,180.00 5,560.50 22.49 270.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1598 18-Oct-2026 Pix Transmissions… 1,782.10 1,825.00 1,817.20 -32.60 -1.79% 1,825.00 1,771.00 15,352 2,089.00 1,252.00 18.43 96.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1599 18-Oct-2026 West Coast Paper… 825.00 840.00 840.00 -16.10 -1.79% 840.00 807.80 2,51,057 978.05 375.00 23.69 34.78
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1600 18-Oct-2026 NMDC Ltd 70.41 71.95 71.69 -1.32 -1.79% 72.10 70.30 96,22,162 97.49 70.10 8.30 8.48
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
First Prev Page 64 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883