Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1551 18-Oct-2026 Endurance Technol… 2,365.00 2,395.50 2,406.40 -41.40 -1.87% 2,417.60 2,350.10 63,652 3,072.00 2,142.80 34.30 68.95
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1552 18-Oct-2026 GTL Ltd 6.33 6.53 6.45 -0.12 -1.86% 6.53 6.12 1,96,098 9.38 4.91 0.12 52.62
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1553 18-Oct-2026 Naperol Investmen… 542.25 555.00 552.50 -10.25 -1.86% 555.00 536.60 1,470 990.00 490.10 29.17 18.59
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1554 18-Oct-2026 Cranes Software I… 5.29 5.29 5.39 -0.10 -1.86% 5.29 5.29 1,231 7.08 3.04 0.00 -0.89
Information
Information Technology
Add
1555 18-Oct-2026 Campus Activewear… 199.02 200.83 202.79 -3.77 -1.86% 201.68 196.64 5,08,266 286.55 192.66 39.74 5.03
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1556 18-Oct-2026 Eureka Industries… 8.50 8.66 8.66 -0.16 -1.85% 9.08 8.23 19,503 14.79 3.41 0.00 -0.11
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1557 18-Oct-2026 Apollo Pipes Ltd 514.50 531.00 530.00 -9.80 -1.85% 532.20 513.55 89,616 668.80 252.10 0.00 -2.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1558 18-Oct-2026 UNO Minda Ltd 1,087.50 1,105.00 1,108.00 -20.50 -1.85% 1,115.70 1,083.70 1,68,761 1,355.00 994.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1559 18-Oct-2026 Royal Orchid Hote… 274.60 274.20 277.70 -5.20 -1.85% 279.50 270.50 25,672 520.00 269.40 27.12 10.09
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1560 18-Oct-2026 Speciality Restau… 140.79 143.88 143.44 -2.65 -1.85% 146.50 136.27 22,007 167.46 82.70 30.42 4.63
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1561 18-Oct-2026 Starlineps Enterp… 7.41 7.56 7.56 -0.15 -1.85% 7.93 7.17 1,83,492 14.49 1.90 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1562 18-Oct-2026 AVG Logistics Ltd 163.00 166.08 166.08 -3.08 -1.85% 170.00 161.00 2,566 234.55 113.20 9.15 17.71
Services
Services
Add
1563 18-Oct-2026 DAM Capital Advis… 142.05 145.73 144.73 -2.68 -1.85% 145.75 141.25 1,64,585 286.00 119.22 13.82 10.28
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1564 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Saw Ltd 295.95 287.00 301.55 -5.80 -1.84% 299.05 278.70 35,10,349 320.00 153.00 28.94 10.23
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1565 18-Oct-2026 National Fertiliz… 61.64 62.88 62.88 -1.23 -1.84% 62.89 61.60 2,53,339 96.40 61.15 8.29 7.44
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1566 18-Oct-2026 Andrew Yule & Com… 24.50 24.84 24.96 -0.46 -1.84% 25.18 24.00 58,177 30.49 23.36 0.00 -0.87
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1567 18-Oct-2026 Pratik Panels Ltd 3.74 3.73 3.81 -0.07 -1.84% 3.86 3.41 52,182 9.17 3.27 15.89 0.24
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1568 18-Oct-2026 Kobo Biotech Ltd 4.27 4.27 4.35 -0.08 -1.84% 4.27 4.27 110 9.99 1.99 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1569 18-Oct-2026 Dhunseri Tea & In… 149.20 151.70 152.00 -2.80 -1.84% 151.70 149.20 1,009 193.79 102.00 0.00 0.00
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1570 18-Oct-2026 Arvind SmartSpace… 599.50 608.00 610.75 -8.80 -1.84% 609.35 596.20 19,217 707.85 486.80 14.87 40.27
Consumer
Realty
Add
1571 18-Oct-2026 Gamco Ltd 46.50 44.60 45.64 -0.89 -1.84% 47.43 44.20 1,089 56.49 32.65 0.00 -5.11
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1572 18-Oct-2026 Varroc Engineerin… 798.90 820.80 817.45 -15.10 -1.84% 824.80 798.00 1,10,725 912.20 462.00 61.99 12.92
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1573 18-Oct-2026 Delhivery Ltd 400.00 403.10 407.50 -7.50 -1.84% 404.80 396.40 12,06,112 524.00 374.45 328.99 1.22
Services
Services
Add
1574 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Hotels Ltd 61.55 61.45 62.70 -1.15 -1.83% 62.00 61.45 816 90.00 54.00 14.51 4.24
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1575 18-Oct-2026 Atul Auto Ltd 413.50 425.80 423.05 -7.75 -1.83% 427.90 411.15 45,603 596.55 380.05 24.29 17.04
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 63 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883