Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1476 18-Oct-2026 Prakash Woollen &… 22.50 22.50 22.95 -0.45 -1.96% 22.50 21.25 431 33.40 17.86 12.32 1.83
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1477 18-Oct-2026 Mangalam Drugs &… 30.65 31.20 31.11 -0.61 -1.96% 32.59 30.26 16,504 73.00 22.80 0.00 -24.16
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1478 18-Oct-2026 Globus Spirits Ltd 803.80 834.50 819.90 -12.05 -1.96% 836.35 802.20 53,139 1,252.80 775.00 23.37 34.56
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1479 18-Oct-2026 Delphi World Mone… 6.50 6.50 6.63 -0.13 -1.96% 6.50 6.50 11,609 18.25 4.72 26.72 0.24
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1480 18-Oct-2026 Mangalam Industri… 0.50 0.50 0.51 -0.01 -1.96% 0.51 0.49 12,28,132 2.08 0.48 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1481 18-Oct-2026 Kaya Ltd 312.50 317.00 318.75 -6.25 -1.96% 317.00 305.30 3,341 474.90 224.01 0.00 -64.88
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1482 18-Oct-2026 RailTel Corporati… 250.40 258.00 255.40 -5.00 -1.96% 261.25 250.05 6,42,246 391.00 245.00 23.23 10.79
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1483 18-Oct-2026 SIL Investments L… 453.15 472.15 472.15 -19.00 -1.95% 472.15 450.00 800 739.00 380.00 12.71 35.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1484 18-Oct-2026 Seya Industries L… 12.05 12.06 12.29 -0.24 -1.95% 12.06 12.05 565 23.99 8.54 0.00 -1.11
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1485 18-Oct-2026 NTPC Ltd 309.00 313.20 315.15 -6.15 -1.95% 316.40 308.10 76,91,165 414.40 305.70 10.79 28.64
Utilities
Power
Add
1486 18-Oct-2026 RMC Switchgears L… 198.00 204.00 201.94 -3.94 -1.95% 205.57 195.00 7,156 530.00 182.56 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1487 18-Oct-2026 Motilal Oswal Nif… 81.46 83.48 83.07 -1.61 -1.94% 83.74 81.01 1,85,309 99.49 64.00 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1488 18-Oct-2026 Saint Gobain Seku… 108.10 111.01 110.24 -2.14 -1.94% 111.95 107.15 44,175 124.65 105.05 22.25 4.88
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1489 18-Oct-2026 Advani Hotels & R… 47.12 48.25 48.05 -0.93 -1.94% 48.27 47.01 18,761 65.50 46.30 19.04 2.49
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1490 18-Oct-2026 Prithvi Exchange… 101.50 95.00 103.00 -1.50 -1.94% 108.40 95.00 825 140.00 91.00 37.07 2.72
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1491 18-Oct-2026 CyberTech Systems… 136.44 139.99 139.14 -4.34 -1.94% 144.00 134.51 19,821 184.43 95.30 13.39 10.18
Information
Information Technology
Add
1492 18-Oct-2026 Bharti Airtel Ltd 1,868.10 1,913.80 1,905.00 -36.90 -1.94% 1,929.60 1,863.90 85,85,764 2,174.50 1,726.30 39.05 47.84
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1493 18-Oct-2026 Nath Bio-Genes (I… 135.01 138.00 137.68 -2.67 -1.94% 138.22 134.06 7,732 204.00 126.15 7.09 19.22
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1494 18-Oct-2026 Dixon Technologie… 12,100.00 12,400.00 12,340.00 -240.00 -1.94% 12,495.00 12,084.00 3,08,923 16,999.00 9,600.00 36.10 335.22
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1495 18-Oct-2026 Innova Captab Ltd 992.20 1,019.80 1,019.80 -27.60 -1.94% 1,028.10 992.00 39,059 1,353.50 622.00 37.12 26.92
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1496 18-Oct-2026 Sri Ramakrishna M… 60.50 60.50 61.69 -1.19 -1.93% 61.89 58.30 5,958 67.80 32.60 1.38 42.32
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1497 18-Oct-2026 National Aluminiu… 318.00 324.25 324.25 -6.55 -1.93% 324.25 316.90 28,25,431 445.15 222.71 8.64 36.76
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1498 18-Oct-2026 Umiya Buildcon Ltd 91.10 91.05 92.43 -1.33 -1.93% 93.98 90.10 11,272 109.00 70.00 0.00 0.00
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1499 18-Oct-2026 Konndor Industrie… 17.29 17.29 17.63 -0.34 -1.93% 17.29 17.29 7 25.00 11.30 0.00 0.00
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1500 18-Oct-2026 Emkay Global Fina… 271.85 279.40 276.95 -5.35 -1.93% 279.40 271.00 53,264 370.90 186.00 40.13 6.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 60 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883