Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1451 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Poly Films… 687.20 704.15 698.75 -11.55 -1.98% 708.40 682.00 11,719 1,026.45 365.00 0.00 -213.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1452 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Forge Ltd 1,792.10 1,835.00 1,835.00 -42.90 -1.98% 1,840.00 1,792.10 4,28,940 2,295.00 1,235.10 121.31 14.77
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1453 18-Oct-2026 India Cements Cap… 31.22 32.00 31.85 -0.63 -1.98% 32.00 31.22 6,563 35.79 9.14 0.00 -0.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1454 18-Oct-2026 T T Ltd 6.45 6.79 6.58 -0.13 -1.98% 6.79 6.41 38,305 10.37 5.50 230.66 0.03
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1455 18-Oct-2026 Jenburkt Pharmace… 905.20 920.20 923.45 -18.25 -1.98% 942.00 904.50 720 1,073.90 864.00 12.17 74.40
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1456 18-Oct-2026 JK Tyre & Industr… 331.70 337.20 338.40 -6.70 -1.98% 338.40 331.05 2,02,490 611.90 327.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1457 18-Oct-2026 Manappuram Financ… 317.55 324.75 323.95 -4.40 -1.98% 325.95 316.95 18,49,673 381.55 245.15 19.23 16.51
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1458 18-Oct-2026 Simbhaoli Sugars… 7.41 7.50 7.56 -0.15 -1.98% 7.50 7.41 531 13.45 6.10 0.00 -9.47
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1459 18-Oct-2026 Cospower Engineer… 0.00 2,950.00 3,009.50 -59.50 -1.98% 2,950.00 2,950.00 125 3,300.00 728.00 38.45 76.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1460 18-Oct-2026 KFin Technologies… 869.40 889.00 887.00 -14.45 -1.98% 890.00 866.50 3,83,202 1,215.00 784.95 44.14 19.70
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1461 18-Oct-2026 CESC Ltd 133.17 135.87 135.90 -2.68 -1.97% 136.17 133.00 8,99,811 204.50 128.31 11.37 11.70
Utilities
Power
Add
1462 18-Oct-2026 Bijoy Hans Ltd 96.90 97.40 98.85 -1.95 -1.97% 97.40 96.90 541 145.00 89.90 0.00 -0.29
Services
Services
Add
1463 18-Oct-2026 Liberty Shoes Ltd 206.01 211.40 210.75 -4.74 -1.97% 211.40 206.01 8,049 334.00 206.01 41.22 5.01
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1464 18-Oct-2026 RSC International… 96.95 96.95 98.90 -1.95 -1.97% 96.95 96.95 3,006 112.00 22.42 0.00 -0.76
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1465 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Investa L… 13.93 14.01 14.21 -0.28 -1.97% 14.01 13.93 367 24.50 12.50 64.80 0.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1466 18-Oct-2026 Hindustan Bio Sci… 6.96 6.90 7.10 -0.14 -1.97% 6.96 6.75 3,754 9.92 5.00 0.00 -0.19
Information
Information Technology
Add
1467 18-Oct-2026 Cyient Ltd 1,171.80 1,194.50 1,194.50 -23.50 -1.97% 1,204.90 1,162.50 2,98,403 1,224.40 750.30 34.35 34.05
Information
Information Technology
Add
1468 18-Oct-2026 Advanced Enzyme T… 261.10 269.00 267.00 -3.00 -1.97% 269.70 258.00 2,21,471 419.00 251.95 17.62 14.80
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1469 18-Oct-2026 Belrise Industrie… 226.94 231.51 231.51 -4.57 -1.97% 232.45 225.32 11,70,754 268.20 142.59 38.29 5.92
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1470 18-Oct-2026 Pil Italica Lifes… 7.52 7.85 7.67 -0.15 -1.96% 8.15 7.44 38,662 13.80 6.20 53.45 0.14
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1471 18-Oct-2026 Yash Management &… 10.00 10.20 10.20 -0.20 -1.96% 10.70 9.52 0 11.49 7.02 10.93 0.92
Services
Services
Add
1472 18-Oct-2026 Transgene Biotek… 2.50 2.60 2.55 -0.05 -1.96% 2.60 2.35 10,850 4.35 1.83 0.00 -0.21
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1473 18-Oct-2026 Alphageo (India)… 250.00 250.00 255.00 -3.25 -1.96% 256.00 248.05 2,100 368.00 164.80 0.00 -0.70
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1474 18-Oct-2026 Inani Marbles & I… 11.50 11.26 11.73 -0.23 -1.96% 11.50 11.26 512 22.00 8.33 134.72 0.09
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1475 18-Oct-2026 Mefcom Capital Ma… 11.99 11.98 11.73 +0.26 -1.96% 11.98 11.50 3,797 16.50 8.50 0.00 -0.05
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 59 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883