Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1401 18-Oct-2026 Chemcon Specialit… 218.45 221.00 219.08 -4.48 -2.04% 222.32 214.50 22,433 265.00 125.00 27.90 7.69
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1402 18-Oct-2026 Maiden Forgings L… 96.00 97.50 98.00 -2.00 -2.04% 97.50 96.00 5,000 125.00 63.52 27.16 3.53
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1403 18-Oct-2026 Madhusudan Securi… 18.30 18.30 18.68 -0.38 -2.03% 18.30 18.30 400 21.50 14.65 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1404 18-Oct-2026 Strides Pharma Sc… 1,016.00 1,050.00 1,045.20 -21.20 -2.03% 1,050.00 1,019.80 2,20,246 1,260.90 768.65 15.38 66.55
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1405 18-Oct-2026 Jyoti CNC Automat… 974.70 996.00 997.20 -20.90 -2.03% 998.80 973.20 1,86,050 1,134.60 580.10 69.02 14.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1406 18-Oct-2026 Diffusion Enginee… 405.10 418.00 413.50 -8.40 -2.03% 417.00 405.10 63,391 519.90 216.80 27.53 14.73
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1407 18-Oct-2026 Setco Automotive… 16.85 17.52 17.35 -0.50 -2.02% 17.87 16.82 32,207 28.62 11.56 0.00 -0.01
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1408 18-Oct-2026 Omax Autos Ltd 202.15 209.50 206.31 -4.16 -2.02% 209.50 200.55 59,896 263.40 84.50 10.67 18.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1409 18-Oct-2026 ADC India Communi… 2,290.10 2,337.20 2,337.20 -47.10 -2.02% 2,370.00 2,290.10 956 2,678.35 1,150.25 46.95 48.99
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1410 18-Oct-2026 Bridge Securities… 6.69 6.94 6.94 -0.25 -2.02% 6.98 6.52 94,744 20.90 6.52 24.78 0.27
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1411 18-Oct-2026 JBM Auto Ltd 528.95 539.10 539.10 -10.90 -2.02% 543.95 529.10 1,09,755 738.50 477.00 55.90 9.44
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1412 18-Oct-2026 Rushil Decor Ltd 15.55 16.00 15.87 -0.37 -2.02% 16.00 15.23 99,011 27.64 12.49 19.64 0.79
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1413 18-Oct-2026 One Mobikwik Syst… 224.00 228.71 228.60 -4.61 -2.02% 230.93 223.21 8,37,428 273.95 151.46 0.00 -1.62
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1414 18-Oct-2026 Black Box Ltd 889.50 904.05 907.25 -17.65 -2.01% 927.60 886.50 6,32,740 1,103.00 444.30 68.18 13.03
Information
Information Technology
Add
1415 18-Oct-2026 SNL Bearings Ltd 436.00 444.95 444.95 -8.95 -2.01% 449.50 435.00 1,458 478.75 299.70 13.57 32.13
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1416 18-Oct-2026 Nava Ltd 535.50 546.00 545.25 -9.75 -2.01% 546.00 535.05 1,20,367 739.40 501.65 20.05 26.70
Utilities
Power
Add
1417 18-Oct-2026 Switching Technol… 146.00 142.50 149.00 -7.05 -2.01% 146.00 141.55 1,240 171.95 40.00 5.47 26.68
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1418 18-Oct-2026 Religare Enterpri… 216.40 219.50 220.47 -4.44 -2.01% 221.00 214.21 3,99,242 280.00 196.51 109.31 1.98
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1419 18-Oct-2026 PH Capital Ltd 124.95 127.00 127.50 -2.55 -2.00% 127.00 124.95 82,443 128.00 15.55 0.00 -1.23
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1420 18-Oct-2026 Reliance Infrastr… 52.55 52.55 53.62 -1.07 -2.00% 52.55 52.55 13,459 236.90 42.56 0.67 78.58
Utilities
Power
Add
1421 18-Oct-2026 Veljan Denison Ltd 2,408.80 2,408.80 2,457.90 -49.10 -2.00% 2,408.80 2,408.80 240 2,790.70 812.00 41.40 58.18
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1422 18-Oct-2026 Advance Petrochem… 981.55 981.55 1,001.55 -20.00 -2.00% 981.55 981.55 19 1,107.90 97.60 42.95 22.85
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1423 18-Oct-2026 Ajmera Realty & I… 126.51 130.00 129.17 -2.63 -2.00% 132.84 126.75 3,45,606 221.40 98.03 18.61 6.82
Consumer
Realty
Add
1424 18-Oct-2026 Keerthi Industrie… 43.08 40.00 43.96 -0.88 -2.00% 43.08 40.00 15 75.00 34.50 0.00 -24.30
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1425 18-Oct-2026 Paras Petrofils L… 1.96 1.98 2.00 -0.04 -2.00% 2.05 1.95 2,07,589 3.23 1.53 0.00 -0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 57 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883