Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1351 18-Oct-2026 BF Investment Ltd 424.00 437.00 433.30 -9.30 -2.15% 437.00 420.10 11,314 584.70 315.00 4.10 103.43
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1352 18-Oct-2026 Paradeep Phosphat… 144.00 147.56 147.16 -3.16 -2.15% 147.70 143.50 7,78,401 180.90 99.70 12.83 11.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1353 18-Oct-2026 Sealmatic India L… 407.00 413.90 420.05 -9.05 -2.15% 413.90 411.00 900 467.50 313.00 46.44 8.85
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1354 18-Oct-2026 Cello World Ltd 368.00 379.65 376.60 -8.10 -2.15% 379.65 368.00 2,79,450 673.80 314.00 26.73 13.77
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1355 18-Oct-2026 Odigma Consultanc… 20.06 20.31 20.50 -0.44 -2.15% 20.95 19.71 11,649 42.80 19.71 0.00 -0.33
Information
Information Technology
Add
1356 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 47.50 49.51 48.54 -1.04 -2.14% 49.51 47.32 21,61,758 61.19 46.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
1357 18-Oct-2026 BPL Ltd 42.01 42.55 42.93 -0.92 -2.14% 43.05 42.01 19,374 77.50 37.61 0.00 -2.98
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1358 18-Oct-2026 IDBI Bank Ltd 82.36 83.94 84.12 -1.78 -2.14% 84.75 81.99 98,64,626 118.38 61.01 9.48 8.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1359 18-Oct-2026 The Ramco Cements… 793.00 807.50 805.40 -17.45 -2.14% 807.50 783.45 89,475 1,214.50 779.50 28.89 27.28
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1360 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Inject Ke… 9.60 10.00 9.81 -0.21 -2.14% 10.00 9.37 2,94,362 14.30 2.01 45.26 0.21
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1361 18-Oct-2026 Privi Speciality… 3,277.20 3,360.10 3,349.00 -71.80 -2.14% 3,360.10 3,266.00 54,024 3,785.30 2,570.80 36.59 89.56
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1362 18-Oct-2026 Nucleus Software… 658.50 677.00 677.00 -14.50 -2.14% 685.30 657.45 5,076 1,064.80 609.30 16.41 40.05
Information
Information Technology
Add
1363 18-Oct-2026 Daikaffil Chemica… 45.01 49.90 45.99 -0.98 -2.13% 49.90 45.01 14 129.70 28.48 0.00 -5.41
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1364 18-Oct-2026 Greenpanel Indust… 140.28 144.56 142.95 -3.04 -2.13% 146.80 139.80 1,38,936 313.05 139.80 258.66 0.54
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1365 18-Oct-2026 GACM Technologies… 0.46 0.47 0.47 -0.01 -2.13% 0.48 0.45 2,52,108 0.67 0.36 7.96 0.06
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1366 18-Oct-2026 Aditya Birla Real… 1,097.40 1,120.20 1,120.20 -23.70 -2.12% 1,130.00 1,096.00 57,467 1,914.00 1,002.30 0.00 -10.52
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1367 18-Oct-2026 Sanofi India Ltd 2,879.70 2,940.00 2,942.10 -62.40 -2.12% 2,940.00 2,876.10 15,944 4,898.00 2,875.10 20.46 140.59
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1368 18-Oct-2026 DJS Stock & Share… 1.85 1.80 1.89 -0.04 -2.12% 1.85 1.80 1,57,500 3.40 1.55 0.00 -0.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1369 18-Oct-2026 Nilkamal Ltd 1,718.30 1,746.00 1,757.90 -39.60 -2.12% 1,762.40 1,716.60 11,480 2,149.50 1,050.50 20.58 83.54
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1370 18-Oct-2026 Xtglobal Infotech… 27.25 27.12 27.84 -0.59 -2.12% 28.40 27.01 19,876 43.70 24.60 12.32 2.23
Information
Information Technology
Add
1371 18-Oct-2026 Picturehouse Medi… 7.39 7.54 7.55 -0.16 -2.12% 7.54 6.88 4,593 10.96 4.57 62.09 0.12
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1372 18-Oct-2026 Tata Teleservices… 32.87 33.55 33.55 -0.71 -2.12% 33.89 32.76 8,69,790 58.25 31.22 165.60 0.20
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1373 18-Oct-2026 Ashoka Buildcon L… 102.72 105.05 104.95 -1.95 -2.12% 105.19 102.30 4,07,094 214.50 100.31 1.09 94.34
Industrials
Construction
Add
1374 18-Oct-2026 Triveni Turbine L… 484.00 494.65 495.90 -11.40 -2.12% 495.90 483.00 3,16,303 787.60 428.35 45.96 10.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1375 18-Oct-2026 Azad Engineering… 2,678.70 2,741.00 2,741.00 -57.20 -2.12% 2,744.20 2,665.30 3,31,955 3,127.90 1,360.00 124.86 21.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 55 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883