Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1326 18-Oct-2026 Vesuvius India Ltd 402.80 413.00 411.85 -9.05 -2.20% 414.00 399.95 27,322 607.90 383.00 31.82 12.61
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1327 18-Oct-2026 Ashapura Minechem… 454.70 465.00 464.40 -9.40 -2.20% 471.50 452.15 1,50,924 924.90 452.15 10.68 42.59
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1328 18-Oct-2026 Mahindra & Mahind… 304.70 313.80 311.55 -6.85 -2.20% 315.25 302.00 23,29,349 415.00 272.65 12.94 23.40
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1329 18-Oct-2026 Allcargo Terminal… 27.50 28.48 28.12 -0.62 -2.20% 28.49 26.50 4,86,882 35.06 18.20 18.87 1.46
Services
Services
Add
1330 18-Oct-2026 Indian Renewable… 106.41 108.90 108.80 -2.39 -2.20% 110.10 106.20 45,11,523 156.75 103.41 15.14 7.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1331 18-Oct-2026 Carborundum Unive… 1,085.80 1,114.20 1,110.10 -24.30 -2.19% 1,114.20 1,080.50 2,06,791 1,368.90 735.20 97.85 11.06
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1332 18-Oct-2026 Eimco Elecon (Ind… 2,245.00 2,299.90 2,295.30 -50.30 -2.19% 2,300.00 2,249.30 14,662 2,475.00 1,405.50 30.77 72.97
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1333 18-Oct-2026 Asian Star Compan… 600.00 619.00 613.45 -1.45 -2.19% 619.00 582.00 112 848.00 485.00 30.23 19.84
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1334 18-Oct-2026 Ducon Infratechno… 1.34 1.41 1.37 -0.03 -2.19% 1.41 1.31 11,16,355 4.08 1.15 6.17 0.22
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1335 18-Oct-2026 The Indian Wood P… 34.84 34.29 35.62 -0.78 -2.19% 37.25 32.50 49,944 42.40 27.00 36.96 0.93
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
1336 18-Oct-2026 Anuroop Packaging… 8.50 8.34 8.69 -0.19 -2.19% 8.95 8.34 3,227 18.20 8.25 3.46 2.46
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1337 18-Oct-2026 GMR Power and Urb… 99.06 101.25 101.25 -2.22 -2.19% 101.79 99.00 4,44,967 136.30 86.80 12.27 8.07
Utilities
Power
Add
1338 18-Oct-2026 IDFC First Bank L… 76.38 78.01 78.08 -1.70 -2.18% 78.59 76.24 1,12,76,573 89.61 58.08 27.49 2.78
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1339 18-Oct-2026 Rashtriya Chemica… 102.51 104.93 104.78 -2.27 -2.17% 105.41 102.50 5,73,626 157.20 102.50 12.65 8.10
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1340 18-Oct-2026 Tinna Rubber and… 900.00 920.20 919.95 -19.95 -2.17% 921.60 890.00 23,073 1,322.00 527.45 26.05 34.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1341 18-Oct-2026 ARC Finance Ltd 0.45 0.46 0.46 -0.01 -2.17% 0.46 0.45 13,57,206 0.84 0.44 51.14 0.01
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1342 18-Oct-2026 Archit Organosys… 61.10 62.45 62.45 -1.35 -2.16% 63.00 61.10 14,593 71.99 34.00 16.81 3.63
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1343 18-Oct-2026 Panama Petrochem… 478.00 493.60 488.10 -10.10 -2.16% 495.80 476.30 1,44,476 599.60 229.00 6.05 79.14
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1344 18-Oct-2026 Essar Shipping Ltd 15.82 16.17 16.17 -0.35 -2.16% 16.42 15.72 1,19,427 43.26 15.36 3.60 4.40
Services
Services
Add
1345 18-Oct-2026 AGI Infra Ltd 244.75 258.80 250.15 -5.40 -2.16% 258.80 243.35 4,96,514 434.40 230.65 29.34 8.31
Consumer
Realty
Add
1346 18-Oct-2026 Gokul Agro Resour… 208.50 211.30 213.11 -4.61 -2.16% 211.37 208.35 1,07,968 259.80 151.00 14.64 14.25
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1347 18-Oct-2026 Crest Ventures Ltd 352.25 358.20 360.00 -7.75 -2.15% 358.20 352.25 78 418.00 298.15 30.43 11.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1348 18-Oct-2026 Padam Cotton Yarn… 0.91 0.93 0.93 -0.02 -2.15% 0.93 0.90 2,65,555 4.09 0.89 1.59 0.57
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1349 18-Oct-2026 Ambica Agarbathie… 23.66 25.23 24.17 -0.52 -2.15% 25.23 23.26 3,057 29.68 20.00 10.26 2.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1350 18-Oct-2026 Kirloskar Electri… 116.45 117.00 118.31 -2.70 -2.15% 119.84 115.60 77,703 155.00 75.47 392.63 0.29
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
First Prev Page 54 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883