Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1276 18-Oct-2026 Facor Alloys Ltd 3.00 3.12 3.07 -0.07 -2.28% 3.14 2.88 60,977 3.94 1.81 4.89 0.61
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1277 18-Oct-2026 Medplus Health Se… 597.15 615.00 611.95 -14.80 -2.28% 615.10 592.70 98,935 1,022.20 592.70 34.18 17.52
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1278 18-Oct-2026 Waaree Energies L… 2,515.00 2,515.00 2,565.40 -50.40 -2.28% 2,576.30 2,498.00 8,65,498 3,643.00 2,281.80 18.91 132.57
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1279 18-Oct-2026 Centrum Capital L… 18.93 19.38 19.38 -0.42 -2.27% 19.78 18.77 1,45,012 35.90 18.71 0.00 -4.79
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1280 18-Oct-2026 Jyoti Resins & Ad… 839.60 859.10 859.10 -19.50 -2.27% 865.00 835.05 3,954 911.00 821.20 15.51 54.32
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1281 18-Oct-2026 HBL Engineering L… 814.25 827.40 833.15 -18.90 -2.27% 832.85 800.40 54,64,659 1,122.00 613.00 28.91 28.17
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1282 18-Oct-2026 Action Constructi… 1,110.10 1,139.00 1,136.30 -26.20 -2.27% 1,140.40 1,100.10 3,11,878 1,268.00 745.10 30.25 36.70
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1283 18-Oct-2026 SEPC Ltd 5.14 5.30 5.28 -0.14 -2.27% 5.32 5.12 54,46,630 11.68 4.65 34.21 0.15
Industrials
Construction
Add
1284 18-Oct-2026 TPI India Ltd 14.70 15.04 15.04 -0.35 -2.26% 15.04 14.29 40,818 27.01 13.06 22.32 0.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1285 18-Oct-2026 Neuland Laborator… 19,230.00 19,690.00 19,675.00 -445.00 -2.26% 19,940.00 19,135.00 31,462 24,225.00 11,500.00 49.52 387.96
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1286 18-Oct-2026 Savita Oil Techno… 698.45 713.00 714.75 -14.25 -2.26% 716.00 696.50 1,17,663 860.40 285.80 11.60 60.36
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1287 18-Oct-2026 VST Tillers Tract… 4,168.00 4,282.60 4,264.30 -112.30 -2.26% 4,282.60 4,168.00 2,889 6,374.00 3,950.00 33.31 125.50
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1288 18-Oct-2026 Brijlaxmi Leasing… 9.09 9.30 9.30 -0.21 -2.26% 9.30 9.09 7,626 17.69 6.83 9.35 0.97
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1289 18-Oct-2026 Lloyds Engineerin… 93.96 96.50 96.37 -2.41 -2.26% 97.90 93.62 74,68,405 104.20 37.40 57.40 1.64
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1290 18-Oct-2026 Southern Infocons… 20.36 21.25 20.83 -0.47 -2.26% 21.25 19.50 612 26.50 18.75 0.00 -0.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
1291 18-Oct-2026 Associated Alcoho… 582.00 593.95 593.95 -11.95 -2.25% 595.05 578.70 24,031 1,277.00 567.00 13.66 42.49
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1292 18-Oct-2026 Butterfly Gandhim… 589.95 610.15 603.50 -13.55 -2.25% 610.15 580.50 24,713 823.85 522.25 21.78 26.90
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1293 18-Oct-2026 Piccadily Agro In… 576.60 585.10 589.90 -13.90 -2.25% 592.85 572.00 77,522 809.70 515.00 40.25 14.30
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1294 18-Oct-2026 TV Today Network… 103.52 108.50 105.90 -2.38 -2.25% 108.50 103.02 10,844 152.12 93.50 35.94 2.90
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1295 18-Oct-2026 Sastasundar Ventu… 280.25 284.95 286.70 -6.45 -2.25% 284.95 280.25 104 345.00 267.45 0.00 -6.36
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1296 18-Oct-2026 Comfort Commotrad… 15.19 15.23 15.54 -0.35 -2.25% 15.23 14.36 2,439 30.53 11.08 0.00 -18.13
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1297 18-Oct-2026 Shalby Ltd 126.03 128.95 128.95 -2.92 -2.25% 129.80 126.01 62,026 254.95 125.82 34.49 3.66
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1298 18-Oct-2026 Prince Pipes and… 276.00 282.35 282.35 -6.35 -2.25% 282.35 275.10 1,39,517 332.20 205.00 29.74 9.28
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1299 18-Oct-2026 HMA Agro Industri… 24.76 25.33 25.33 -0.57 -2.25% 26.31 24.66 22,92,437 34.24 19.09 5.82 4.28
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1300 18-Oct-2026 Garuda Constructi… 161.11 164.60 165.74 -3.73 -2.25% 166.40 161.96 1,03,900 249.30 130.00 11.11 14.63
Industrials
Construction
Add
First Prev Page 52 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883