Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1151 18-Oct-2026 Arvind Fashions L… 389.80 403.00 399.85 -5.95 -2.51% 403.00 389.80 1,08,639 569.00 366.20 43.61 8.95
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1152 18-Oct-2026 Surbhi Industries… 89.00 86.72 91.28 -2.28 -2.50% 91.27 86.72 72 249.65 21.75 16.40 5.43
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1153 18-Oct-2026 Vipul Organics Ltd 233.95 241.00 239.95 -6.00 -2.50% 246.00 230.50 3,846 309.00 156.80 51.04 4.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1154 18-Oct-2026 Sarthak Industrie… 25.49 25.40 24.76 +0.73 -2.50% 25.49 24.14 30 41.38 21.20 8.32 3.06
Services
Services
Add
1155 18-Oct-2026 Shanti Educationa… 178.20 177.62 182.57 -4.57 -2.50% 180.78 174.28 64,161 239.96 172.90 488.70 0.36
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1156 18-Oct-2026 BMW Industries Ltd 51.80 53.16 53.13 -1.33 -2.50% 53.47 50.90 98,470 65.19 26.06 13.59 3.80
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1157 18-Oct-2026 Krystal Integrate… 608.00 617.00 623.60 -15.60 -2.50% 622.90 605.45 6,207 696.90 500.00 13.04 46.75
Services
Services
Add
1158 18-Oct-2026 Paisalo Digital L… 79.40 81.50 81.50 -2.10 -2.49% 81.78 78.67 97,57,831 94.88 30.00 28.55 2.77
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1159 18-Oct-2026 PG Electroplast L… 508.15 521.00 521.05 -12.90 -2.48% 522.80 505.30 8,76,382 644.40 436.55 71.53 7.10
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1160 18-Oct-2026 IRCON Internation… 103.98 107.00 106.62 -2.72 -2.48% 107.49 103.80 16,13,823 186.44 101.60 18.64 5.57
Industrials
Construction
Add
1161 18-Oct-2026 Shankar Lal Rampa… 37.80 39.20 38.76 -0.96 -2.48% 39.50 37.80 30,364 74.90 35.92 13.16 2.89
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1162 18-Oct-2026 Plaza Wires Ltd 55.55 58.30 57.36 -1.47 -2.48% 58.30 54.31 39,177 66.00 27.00 22.89 2.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1163 18-Oct-2026 Apollo Hospitals… 7,695.00 7,880.50 7,890.00 -195.00 -2.47% 7,895.00 7,664.50 4,15,406 9,070.50 6,696.50 52.99 145.21
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1164 18-Oct-2026 BSEL Algo Ltd 3.56 3.71 3.65 -0.09 -2.47% 3.71 3.54 29,875 6.75 3.17 0.00 -3.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1165 18-Oct-2026 Polyspin Exports… 30.00 30.72 30.76 -0.76 -2.47% 30.72 29.00 133 36.49 27.53 5.30 5.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1166 18-Oct-2026 Digidrive Distrib… 18.99 19.50 19.47 -0.48 -2.47% 19.50 18.68 6,522 31.50 16.10 12.81 1.48
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1167 18-Oct-2026 ITD Cementation I… 1,168.00 1,217.50 1,197.50 -29.50 -2.46% 1,217.50 1,164.45 10,605 1,650.00 481.40 33.36 35.01
Industrials
Construction
Add
1168 18-Oct-2026 Sharda Motor Indu… 863.35 889.45 885.90 -21.80 -2.46% 905.00 864.00 23,676 1,189.90 700.00 14.94 57.83
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1169 18-Oct-2026 SMC Global Securi… 107.40 110.62 110.11 -2.71 -2.46% 112.50 106.64 18,83,999 124.00 54.44 20.61 5.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1170 18-Oct-2026 M & B Engineering… 283.18 288.99 290.32 -7.14 -2.46% 289.00 282.00 4,27,850 535.90 223.05 16.70 17.01
Industrials
Construction
Add
1171 18-Oct-2026 Windsor Machines… 285.05 291.00 291.60 -6.55 -2.45% 292.95 282.00 21,269 343.90 200.65 505.35 0.56
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1172 18-Oct-2026 SBEC Sugar Ltd 62.50 61.20 64.07 -1.57 -2.45% 65.89 61.20 6,656 88.84 26.85 5.52 11.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1173 18-Oct-2026 Biocon Ltd 340.65 349.20 349.20 -8.55 -2.45% 349.90 340.05 32,08,493 447.15 337.70 100.85 3.38
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1174 18-Oct-2026 Kernex Microsyste… 1,729.90 1,774.00 1,772.50 -43.00 -2.45% 1,777.30 1,712.50 1,20,424 2,580.00 850.00 15.25 113.45
Services
Services
Add
1175 18-Oct-2026 Astec Lifescience… 693.05 711.00 710.45 -18.45 -2.45% 728.95 688.85 28,404 941.75 513.40 0.00 -30.27
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 47 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883