Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1076 18-Oct-2026 Aruna Hotels Ltd 7.00 7.19 7.19 -0.19 -2.64% 7.19 7.00 376 9.18 6.16 0.00 -0.59
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1077 18-Oct-2026 ITI Ltd 238.48 243.41 243.47 -6.42 -2.64% 243.97 236.84 1,31,598 342.00 236.15 70.74 3.35
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1078 18-Oct-2026 Balu Forge Indust… 468.00 476.00 480.70 -12.20 -2.64% 485.20 466.90 2,47,904 667.00 341.05 20.15 23.27
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1079 18-Oct-2026 GE Power India Ltd 621.70 648.50 638.55 -16.85 -2.64% 648.50 620.70 5,729 1,084.00 270.75 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1080 18-Oct-2026 Silver Touch Tech… 126.10 129.00 128.54 -3.89 -2.64% 130.50 123.90 1,88,076 216.80 69.25 38.01 3.29
Information
Information Technology
Add
1081 18-Oct-2026 India Motor Parts… 1,020.00 1,025.10 1,039.40 -14.40 -2.64% 1,050.00 1,011.00 1,163 1,238.90 928.00 13.13 78.39
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1082 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Finance Ltd 956.30 985.00 982.10 -24.65 -2.63% 985.50 955.60 83,07,809 1,176.40 787.90 29.35 32.58
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1083 18-Oct-2026 SPML Infra Ltd 146.54 150.50 150.50 -3.96 -2.63% 150.91 146.11 68,881 240.24 146.11 14.05 10.45
Industrials
Construction
Add
1084 18-Oct-2026 Pennar Industries… 167.27 171.79 171.79 -4.52 -2.63% 172.45 166.10 2,25,462 279.90 129.10 15.88 10.54
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1085 18-Oct-2026 Inflame Appliance… 218.10 224.00 224.00 -5.90 -2.63% 227.00 215.20 13,250 358.95 191.00 27.99 7.79
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1086 18-Oct-2026 Ion Exchange Indi… 367.60 377.50 377.50 -9.90 -2.62% 377.50 367.50 1,57,915 486.00 312.70 44.43 8.27
Utilities
Utilities
Add
1087 18-Oct-2026 Thermax Ltd 3,239.50 3,329.00 3,326.80 -87.30 -2.62% 3,345.60 3,225.00 1,25,498 5,277.80 2,742.70 61.41 52.65
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1088 18-Oct-2026 Victoria Mills Ltd 7,800.00 7,860.00 8,009.55 -209.55 -2.62% 8,009.55 7,800.00 12 9,448.95 4,501.00 9.88 789.71
Consumer
Realty
Add
1089 18-Oct-2026 Amines & Plastici… 160.00 164.95 164.30 -4.30 -2.62% 166.00 160.00 4,108 250.00 127.00 22.88 7.01
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1090 18-Oct-2026 Yatharth Hospital… 963.80 999.70 992.10 -18.20 -2.62% 999.70 961.00 2,58,276 1,184.00 538.25 51.66 18.72
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1091 18-Oct-2026 Chembond Chemical… 228.21 236.80 234.35 -6.14 -2.62% 239.88 222.45 10,932 290.00 104.85 16.06 14.21
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1092 18-Oct-2026 Trent Ltd 2,881.40 2,958.00 2,958.70 -67.10 -2.61% 2,958.00 2,867.00 7,94,712 3,399.70 2,183.66 84.95 33.92
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1093 18-Oct-2026 Tata Motors Ltd 278.35 283.15 286.90 -7.50 -2.61% 285.80 278.00 4,44,905 418.00 272.20 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1094 18-Oct-2026 KEC International… 343.05 352.25 352.25 -9.25 -2.61% 352.55 342.60 9,40,397 868.40 342.60 16.49 20.80
Industrials
Construction
Add
1095 18-Oct-2026 Rail Vikas Nigam… 194.25 200.21 199.45 -4.95 -2.61% 200.95 194.01 19,49,955 400.70 186.90 45.12 4.30
Industrials
Construction
Add
1096 18-Oct-2026 Forbes Precision… 140.05 147.45 143.80 -3.75 -2.61% 148.00 140.05 6,277 203.00 103.05 21.26 6.59
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1097 18-Oct-2026 I S T Ltd 616.90 620.00 633.35 -16.45 -2.60% 624.50 602.00 681 749.95 585.00 4.37 141.12
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1098 18-Oct-2026 Johnson Controls-… 1,784.00 1,806.40 1,831.60 -47.60 -2.60% 1,844.35 1,782.00 651 2,035.75 1,022.10 1,126.92 1.58
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1099 18-Oct-2026 Flex Foods Ltd 50.50 51.60 51.85 -1.35 -2.60% 52.30 50.50 2,424 68.90 29.36 0.00 -16.18
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1100 18-Oct-2026 Marksans Pharma L… 302.95 311.00 311.00 -8.05 -2.60% 314.50 302.10 8,17,381 350.95 155.00 26.56 11.41
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 44 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883