Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1051 18-Oct-2026 Sakuma Exports Ltd 1.49 1.50 1.48 -0.04 -2.70% 1.50 1.43 16,28,116 3.10 1.10 20.53 0.07
Services
Services
Add
1052 18-Oct-2026 Transwarranty Fin… 12.05 11.67 12.21 -0.33 -2.70% 12.40 11.67 4,177 18.50 10.21 0.00 -0.67
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1053 18-Oct-2026 Lakhotia Polyeste… 54.00 51.05 55.50 -1.50 -2.70% 54.00 49.06 465 144.20 46.50 30.61 1.76
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1054 18-Oct-2026 Benares Hotels Ltd 10,200.00 10,482.00 10,482.00 -282.00 -2.69% 10,482.00 10,059.00 489 11,499.00 9,965.00 30.20 337.74
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1055 18-Oct-2026 Lloyds Metals and… 1,803.00 1,851.70 1,851.70 -48.70 -2.69% 1,869.00 1,801.10 3,03,803 2,125.00 1,042.90 21.07 85.55
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1056 18-Oct-2026 Igarashi Motors I… 392.35 403.20 403.20 -10.25 -2.69% 403.20 392.10 24,606 537.90 271.05 75.36 5.21
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1057 18-Oct-2026 Ram Ratna Wires L… 557.90 573.00 572.90 -15.40 -2.69% 573.00 553.25 98,769 662.85 268.00 41.26 13.57
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1058 18-Oct-2026 SKP Securities Ltd 92.25 97.90 94.80 -2.55 -2.69% 99.00 91.70 197 142.00 74.00 6.44 14.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1059 18-Oct-2026 A2Z Infra Enginee… 13.40 13.65 13.77 -0.37 -2.69% 13.90 13.34 1,40,635 19.39 12.00 54.55 0.25
Industrials
Construction
Add
1060 18-Oct-2026 Trans India House… 2.91 2.99 2.99 -0.08 -2.68% 2.99 2.89 27,820 9.05 2.53 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1061 18-Oct-2026 Parag Milk Foods… 269.15 277.35 276.30 -7.30 -2.68% 279.20 267.30 10,11,868 376.95 177.84 26.62 10.09
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1062 18-Oct-2026 S V Global Mill L… 135.00 125.95 138.70 -3.70 -2.67% 135.00 125.95 247 177.50 114.30 0.00 -2.81
Consumer
Realty
Add
1063 18-Oct-2026 Vantage Knowledge… 0.72 0.76 0.75 -0.03 -2.67% 0.77 0.71 1,84,600 2.83 0.68 0.00 -0.03
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1064 18-Oct-2026 Galaxy Surfactant… 2,431.10 2,491.00 2,502.00 -66.50 -2.67% 2,505.60 2,430.50 22,880 2,697.00 1,510.00 24.45 99.57
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1065 18-Oct-2026 Siyaram Silk Mill… 520.45 530.10 531.15 -13.95 -2.66% 534.70 513.00 20,679 848.80 433.35 9.91 52.30
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1066 18-Oct-2026 Grindwell Norton… 1,825.30 1,879.90 1,879.90 -50.00 -2.66% 1,897.80 1,816.20 16,730 2,455.00 1,329.00 46.40 39.44
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1067 18-Oct-2026 Sika Interplant S… 918.90 959.00 943.80 -25.10 -2.66% 959.00 911.10 18,908 1,359.40 870.10 56.03 16.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1068 18-Oct-2026 Polycab India Ltd 8,000.00 8,238.00 8,219.00 -219.00 -2.66% 8,238.00 7,990.00 2,89,694 10,126.00 6,663.00 38.26 209.08
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1069 18-Oct-2026 Modis Navnirman L… 395.00 404.00 404.30 -10.75 -2.66% 409.95 391.10 32,230 434.00 276.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Realty
Add
1070 18-Oct-2026 Popular Vehicles… 95.98 95.80 98.59 -2.61 -2.66% 100.00 95.80 6,605 158.00 82.41 0.00 -0.33
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1071 18-Oct-2026 KELTECH Energies… 12,840.00 13,190.00 13,189.40 -349.40 -2.65% 13,500.00 12,700.00 269 14,800.00 2,900.00 45.70 285.37
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1072 18-Oct-2026 Orient Beverages… 160.00 162.50 164.35 -4.35 -2.65% 167.00 159.95 858 291.25 151.65 8.14 19.67
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1073 18-Oct-2026 Bright Outdoor Me… 331.00 335.05 340.00 -9.00 -2.65% 335.10 331.00 2,250 450.00 331.00 27.00 12.26
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1074 18-Oct-2026 Blue Jet Healthca… 507.00 523.00 520.65 -15.55 -2.65% 526.05 505.10 2,69,335 688.50 325.00 37.45 13.55
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1075 18-Oct-2026 Capital Small Fin… 269.40 270.05 273.35 -7.25 -2.65% 273.05 266.00 20,742 323.70 206.55 8.10 33.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 43 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883