Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1026 18-Oct-2026 Modern Insulators… 474.00 482.90 487.55 -13.75 -2.78% 484.40 464.00 33,347 579.00 136.80 23.75 19.97
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1027 18-Oct-2026 Tyche Industries… 103.00 105.10 105.95 -2.95 -2.78% 106.85 101.50 149 148.00 99.00 23.61 4.36
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1028 18-Oct-2026 Vodafone Idea Ltd 12.24 12.60 12.59 -0.35 -2.78% 12.69 12.22 32,03,12,586 15.79 8.13 3.53 3.46
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
1029 18-Oct-2026 VMS Industries Ltd 17.25 17.30 17.60 -0.49 -2.78% 17.99 17.11 11,068 33.95 16.68 10.09 1.71
Services
Services
Add
1030 18-Oct-2026 Emcure Pharmaceut… 1,765.60 1,801.00 1,820.60 -56.30 -2.78% 1,829.00 1,746.50 1,08,125 2,100.70 1,306.50 33.11 53.35
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1031 18-Oct-2026 Lynx Machinery &… 200.00 200.00 205.70 -5.70 -2.77% 200.00 200.00 1 205.70 147.00 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1032 18-Oct-2026 UltraTech Cement… 10,650.00 10,925.00 10,907.00 -257.00 -2.76% 11,219.00 10,551.00 5,94,166 13,110.00 10,325.00 36.55 290.18
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1033 18-Oct-2026 Borosil Scientifi… 105.10 107.42 107.42 -2.97 -2.76% 108.39 104.00 25,510 180.80 96.64 21.51 4.87
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1034 18-Oct-2026 Refex Industries… 249.50 257.00 256.55 -7.05 -2.75% 259.50 248.00 2,50,599 382.00 188.00 13.06 19.18
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1035 18-Oct-2026 Uni Abex Alloy Pr… 4,305.00 4,291.05 4,426.25 -121.25 -2.74% 4,398.00 4,291.05 114 5,750.00 2,650.00 3.02 1,425.60
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1036 18-Oct-2026 Sterling Tools Ltd 213.02 219.95 219.02 -6.00 -2.74% 219.95 213.02 14,779 321.00 155.00 29.98 7.17
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1037 18-Oct-2026 FSN E-Commerce Ve… 335.55 346.80 345.00 -9.45 -2.74% 348.40 335.30 38,40,721 349.55 232.00 373.52 0.90
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1038 18-Oct-2026 Relaxo Footwears… 289.00 299.80 297.10 -8.10 -2.73% 299.85 286.20 88,806 454.70 236.50 38.72 7.45
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
1039 18-Oct-2026 Moschip Technolog… 181.96 187.06 187.06 -5.10 -2.73% 188.50 181.50 5,81,340 276.98 146.80 135.64 1.34
Information
Information Technology
Add
1040 18-Oct-2026 Bartronics India… 5.71 5.87 5.87 -0.16 -2.73% 5.90 5.32 3,15,167 16.70 5.10 28.83 0.20
Information
Information Technology
Add
1041 18-Oct-2026 Gulf Oil Lubrican… 1,060.10 1,090.00 1,089.90 -21.70 -2.73% 1,095.10 1,058.20 41,587 1,289.40 865.00 14.12 75.13
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
1042 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Agri Fert… 20.70 21.69 20.98 -0.28 -2.72% 21.69 19.62 12,010 35.40 19.62 0.00 -1.26
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1043 18-Oct-2026 Suratwwala Busine… 21.45 22.38 22.05 -0.60 -2.72% 22.38 20.68 19,194 40.90 18.35 8.98 2.39
Consumer
Realty
Add
1044 18-Oct-2026 Shriram Propertie… 65.70 67.98 67.74 -2.04 -2.72% 68.88 65.63 1,31,709 99.44 60.57 12.32 5.35
Consumer
Realty
Add
1045 18-Oct-2026 Denta Water and I… 250.00 257.00 257.00 -8.85 -2.72% 257.00 248.20 79,286 444.50 222.00 12.44 20.04
Utilities
Utilities
Add
1046 18-Oct-2026 Shivalik Bimetal… 996.20 1,022.60 1,023.90 -29.80 -2.71% 1,027.70 978.50 2,23,076 1,215.70 368.60 54.03 18.42
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1047 18-Oct-2026 Vista Pharmaceuti… 6.10 6.40 6.27 -0.17 -2.71% 6.40 6.00 2,220 10.50 5.32 0.00 -1.90
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1048 18-Oct-2026 Shakti Press Ltd 8.63 8.87 8.87 0.00 -2.71% 8.95 8.60 75,424 32.83 8.52 2.22 3.99
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
1049 18-Oct-2026 Medi Assist Healt… 297.65 306.20 305.95 -8.30 -2.71% 308.00 297.60 1,24,648 575.55 291.25 23.80 12.52
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1050 18-Oct-2026 Elantas Beck Indi… 13,800.00 13,990.00 14,036.00 -379.00 -2.70% 14,015.00 13,302.00 3,468 15,150.00 8,900.00 60.97 224.00
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 42 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883