Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
1001 18-Oct-2026 JMJ Fintech Ltd 9.19 9.35 9.46 -0.27 -2.85% 9.45 9.10 9,184 18.99 8.27 1.99 4.62
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1002 18-Oct-2026 Lodha Developers… 1,030.00 1,067.00 1,058.70 -28.70 -2.85% 1,067.60 1,027.70 7,98,169 1,344.95 650.80 25.00 41.14
Consumer
Realty
Add
1003 18-Oct-2026 eMudhra Ltd 540.00 559.85 555.85 -15.75 -2.85% 560.05 533.75 1,93,163 688.35 364.55 38.84 13.90
Information
Information Technology
Add
1004 18-Oct-2026 Sakthi Sugars Ltd 18.10 18.49 18.63 -0.53 -2.84% 18.49 17.90 90,807 23.29 13.52 7.83 2.31
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
1005 18-Oct-2026 Surat Trade and M… 4.10 4.10 4.22 -0.12 -2.84% 4.14 4.01 58,137 6.16 3.16 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1006 18-Oct-2026 Poly Medicure Ltd 1,546.90 1,594.90 1,593.80 -45.20 -2.84% 1,594.90 1,543.00 55,639 2,094.30 1,182.00 49.96 31.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1007 18-Oct-2026 Gujarat Mineral D… 457.85 471.45 471.05 -13.65 -2.84% 472.80 458.10 4,46,103 771.90 456.10 15.21 30.07
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
1008 18-Oct-2026 VEDAVAAG Systems… 22.20 22.60 22.85 -0.65 -2.84% 23.25 22.08 23,653 25.69 16.98 19.23 1.15
Information
Information Technology
Add
1009 18-Oct-2026 Brainbees Solutio… 173.56 179.00 178.63 -5.07 -2.84% 180.01 174.03 8,30,862 368.25 163.37 0.00 -2.59
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
1010 18-Oct-2026 Granules India Ltd 801.00 818.90 825.35 -24.35 -2.83% 836.95 799.30 8,68,963 923.65 529.85 29.81 26.91
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1011 18-Oct-2026 Surana Solar Ltd 22.31 22.71 22.96 -0.65 -2.83% 23.13 22.05 24,389 32.98 18.31 17.15 1.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1012 18-Oct-2026 Star Cement Ltd 167.30 173.90 172.18 -4.88 -2.83% 173.90 167.10 86,287 269.60 165.00 18.26 9.14
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
1013 18-Oct-2026 DB International… 30.35 31.38 31.23 -0.88 -2.82% 31.40 29.30 11,290 48.50 23.15 35.83 0.85
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1014 18-Oct-2026 K.P.R. Mill Limit… 1,069.90 1,109.20 1,100.30 -30.30 -2.82% 1,112.60 1,065.60 1,42,465 1,334.00 796.10 40.03 26.69
Consumer
Textiles
Add
1015 18-Oct-2026 Tolins Tyres Ltd 86.30 90.00 88.80 -2.50 -2.82% 90.80 86.20 14,313 197.69 83.04 10.81 8.12
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1016 18-Oct-2026 Laxmi India Finan… 104.87 108.56 108.05 -3.05 -2.82% 108.56 104.86 44,207 159.59 71.06 8.52 12.33
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1017 18-Oct-2026 Electrosteel Cast… 74.48 76.80 76.70 -2.30 -2.80% 77.10 74.30 14,19,495 97.54 60.15 37.97 1.96
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1018 18-Oct-2026 Oricon Enterprise… 51.01 50.91 52.48 -0.55 -2.80% 53.35 50.91 4,08,557 73.12 47.04 27.66 1.85
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1019 18-Oct-2026 Garg Furnace Ltd 197.95 202.60 203.65 -5.70 -2.80% 202.60 193.50 9,672 255.50 108.65 11.30 17.38
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1020 18-Oct-2026 Kiri Industries L… 485.25 500.10 500.05 -14.80 -2.80% 503.95 485.95 1,87,400 779.00 333.80 0.52 932.83
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1021 18-Oct-2026 Sigachi Industrie… 26.69 27.52 27.52 -0.77 -2.80% 27.84 26.58 10,11,691 40.80 16.65 39.85 0.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
1022 18-Oct-2026 FGP Ltd 9.40 10.15 9.67 -0.27 -2.79% 10.15 9.24 12,879 15.00 7.46 416.11 0.02
Financial
Financial Services
Add
1023 18-Oct-2026 Galaxy Bearings L… 930.00 956.00 956.70 -26.70 -2.79% 973.00 911.00 3,195 1,096.40 412.20 79.75 11.66
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
1024 18-Oct-2026 Uniparts India Ltd 714.90 735.00 735.45 -20.45 -2.79% 736.65 708.75 1,26,657 915.95 399.80 17.92 39.90
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
1025 18-Oct-2026 Banganga Paper In… 31.86 33.87 32.77 0.00 -2.78% 33.87 31.65 22,355 42.70 27.21 244.59 0.13
Services
Services
Add
First Prev Page 41 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883