Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
976 18-Oct-2026 Lotus Chocolate C… 538.00 549.00 554.15 -16.15 -2.91% 559.95 535.55 6,217 724.00 526.10 0.00 -6.32
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
977 18-Oct-2026 Antony Waste Hand… 323.30 330.05 332.85 -9.70 -2.91% 333.10 321.50 67,662 605.00 321.50 15.76 20.60
Utilities
Utilities
Add
978 18-Oct-2026 Bayer CropScience… 3,532.00 3,638.40 3,638.80 -106.80 -2.90% 3,638.50 3,541.00 9,159 5,069.00 3,366.30 21.68 162.90
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
979 18-Oct-2026 Desco Infratech L… 170.95 176.05 176.05 -5.10 -2.90% 180.00 167.10 16,000 293.65 122.00 8.02 21.30
Industrials
Construction
Add
980 18-Oct-2026 Bemco Hydraulics… 98.15 100.57 101.07 -2.92 -2.89% 100.57 93.30 4,939 149.95 59.99 26.60 3.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
981 18-Oct-2026 Tata Technologies… 703.05 723.85 723.85 -20.80 -2.89% 725.45 703.20 4,04,256 891.00 507.40 50.69 13.87
Information
Information Technology
Add
982 18-Oct-2026 Sagility India Ltd 43.99 45.30 45.30 -1.31 -2.89% 45.41 43.83 70,96,631 57.89 35.83 20.79 2.12
Information
Information Technology
Add
983 18-Oct-2026 Jindal Drilling &… 550.60 569.00 570.00 -19.40 -2.88% 569.40 550.60 71,805 704.40 440.10 8.38 66.14
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
984 18-Oct-2026 North Eastern Car… 18.91 19.77 19.47 -0.56 -2.88% 19.77 16.68 4,89,669 24.01 10.55 24.32 0.78
Services
Services
Add
985 18-Oct-2026 PVV Infra Ltd 2.02 2.07 2.08 -0.06 -2.88% 2.15 2.02 8,17,076 5.66 2.02 3.32 0.61
Industrials
Construction
Add
986 18-Oct-2026 We Win Ltd 50.50 52.00 52.00 -1.50 -2.88% 52.00 50.50 573 78.00 35.38 10.58 4.77
Services
Services
Add
987 18-Oct-2026 VL E-Governance &… 9.10 9.40 9.37 -0.27 -2.88% 9.40 9.06 1,23,093 27.38 8.42 0.00 -0.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
988 18-Oct-2026 Infosys Ltd 1,127.90 1,156.95 1,161.20 -30.50 -2.87% 1,156.95 1,125.10 1,28,75,151 1,728.00 980.40 15.24 74.02
Information
Information Technology
Add
989 18-Oct-2026 Kakatiya Cement S… 96.42 99.20 100.89 -4.47 -2.87% 99.50 96.02 3,449 165.55 85.00 0.00 -35.00
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
990 18-Oct-2026 Kanpur Plastipack… 236.95 237.00 243.94 -6.99 -2.87% 246.62 233.00 9,128 283.14 151.25 12.66 18.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
991 18-Oct-2026 Alldigi Tech Ltd 782.40 809.60 805.50 -20.50 -2.87% 809.60 781.95 2,690 1,000.00 700.00 14.06 56.08
Services
Services
Add
992 18-Oct-2026 Manomay Tex India… 242.24 249.16 249.39 -7.15 -2.87% 249.65 240.10 1,93,777 259.88 160.25 21.68 11.16
Consumer
Textiles
Add
993 18-Oct-2026 Quest Capital Mar… 227.30 230.00 234.00 -6.70 -2.86% 230.00 227.30 122 347.00 222.00 0.00 0.00
Financial
Financial Services
Add
994 18-Oct-2026 Spright Agro Ltd 0.34 0.34 0.35 -0.01 -2.86% 0.35 0.34 27,29,418 1.11 0.32 0.00 0.00
Services
Services
Add
995 18-Oct-2026 Madhucon Projects… 4.07 4.05 4.19 -0.12 -2.86% 4.16 4.05 670 7.77 3.61 0.00 -42.05
Industrials
Construction
Add
996 18-Oct-2026 Gokul Refoils & S… 37.64 38.50 38.75 -1.11 -2.86% 39.21 37.33 1,49,693 46.80 31.00 18.06 2.09
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
997 18-Oct-2026 Vascon Engineers… 32.57 33.30 33.53 -0.96 -2.86% 33.35 32.00 8,13,292 70.20 26.75 26.28 1.25
Consumer
Realty
Add
998 18-Oct-2026 Vipul Ltd 9.54 10.30 9.82 -0.28 -2.85% 10.30 9.54 1,12,172 18.60 7.38 0.00 -0.60
Consumer
Realty
Add
999 18-Oct-2026 NACL Industries L… 125.09 130.20 129.27 -4.18 -2.85% 130.32 124.50 2,63,351 245.00 112.62 249.87 0.50
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
1000 18-Oct-2026 Kkalpana Industri… 6.82 6.36 6.66 +0.16 -2.85% 6.85 6.36 16,590 11.58 6.00 89.15 0.08
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
First Prev Page 40 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883