Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
951 18-Oct-2026 Indowind Energy L… 8.29 8.31 8.45 -0.16 -2.96% 8.56 8.20 52,687 18.94 7.00 0.00 -0.58
Utilities
Power
Add
952 18-Oct-2026 Lux Industries Ltd 1,147.20 1,167.30 1,177.90 -30.90 -2.96% 1,182.00 1,140.00 8,958 1,823.35 824.05 33.71 34.04
Consumer
Textiles
Add
953 18-Oct-2026 G M Polyplast Ltd 66.00 65.00 68.01 -2.01 -2.96% 66.00 65.00 3,500 91.80 52.30 10.67 6.14
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
954 18-Oct-2026 Amic Forging Ltd 2,247.75 2,281.05 2,313.45 -65.70 -2.96% 2,325.00 2,186.00 14,100 2,605.00 1,065.00 85.46 26.30
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
955 18-Oct-2026 Exide Industries… 359.95 373.00 370.95 -11.00 -2.95% 373.00 359.10 15,70,739 496.40 287.00 37.37 9.63
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
956 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Nitrite Ltd 1,551.40 1,598.50 1,598.50 -47.10 -2.95% 1,598.50 1,542.00 81,358 1,897.90 1,280.00 26.97 57.44
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
957 18-Oct-2026 Sunteck Realty Ltd 266.90 274.45 275.00 -8.10 -2.95% 275.25 266.60 85,473 472.50 266.10 18.37 14.53
Consumer
Realty
Add
958 18-Oct-2026 Anant Raj Ltd 496.65 513.00 511.75 -15.10 -2.95% 520.90 496.00 20,84,609 657.25 403.00 30.21 16.45
Consumer
Realty
Add
959 18-Oct-2026 Jayaswal Neco Ind… 97.70 102.17 100.62 -2.92 -2.95% 103.80 96.00 1,02,64,147 117.00 64.40 16.83 5.81
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
960 18-Oct-2026 Seamec Ltd 1,586.40 1,650.70 1,638.30 -48.30 -2.95% 1,655.00 1,561.50 39,659 1,849.00 771.75 15.72 101.03
Services
Services
Add
961 18-Oct-2026 L&T Technology Se… 3,605.00 3,704.70 3,714.60 -109.60 -2.95% 3,735.60 3,580.00 1,04,197 4,726.00 3,010.00 28.99 124.36
Information
Information Technology
Add
962 18-Oct-2026 Capacite Infrapro… 167.87 172.97 172.97 -4.97 -2.95% 177.92 166.64 3,87,879 314.25 166.64 7.69 21.85
Industrials
Construction
Add
963 18-Oct-2026 Amrutanjan Health… 497.60 516.95 513.80 -12.80 -2.95% 516.95 496.65 26,401 760.15 476.50 26.71 18.67
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
964 18-Oct-2026 BCL Industries Ltd 29.30 30.31 29.90 -0.88 -2.94% 31.86 28.10 8,70,808 41.00 25.53 7.39 3.95
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
965 18-Oct-2026 Nile Ltd 1,393.00 1,422.00 1,437.20 -42.20 -2.94% 1,435.80 1,378.00 1,200 2,018.90 1,202.30 8.58 162.92
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
966 18-Oct-2026 Balrampur Chini M… 700.00 705.90 721.15 -19.65 -2.93% 708.30 692.20 9,68,441 780.95 393.55 38.60 18.19
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
967 18-Oct-2026 Hercules Hoists L… 109.45 112.75 112.75 -3.35 -2.93% 114.00 108.10 4,907 205.90 85.85 0.00 -2.93
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
968 18-Oct-2026 Linde India Ltd 6,000.00 6,178.50 6,184.50 -181.00 -2.93% 6,196.00 5,991.50 11,715 8,049.00 5,673.00 93.66 64.06
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
969 18-Oct-2026 Yash Chemex Ltd 50.00 54.70 51.51 -1.51 -2.93% 54.90 49.99 1,990 111.00 39.96 23.23 2.15
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
970 18-Oct-2026 Honasa Consumer L… 440.00 447.55 452.25 -12.25 -2.93% 451.60 433.60 9,23,820 509.80 248.40 57.77 7.62
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
971 18-Oct-2026 Nitta Gelatin Ind… 1,575.00 1,625.00 1,622.30 -47.30 -2.92% 1,655.00 1,560.30 2,113 2,087.20 837.05 13.94 113.72
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
972 18-Oct-2026 Bajaj Steel Indus… 318.05 327.60 327.60 -9.55 -2.92% 327.65 315.00 9,357 507.80 315.00 23.05 14.05
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
973 18-Oct-2026 Borosil Ltd 261.05 270.90 270.90 -8.90 -2.92% 280.80 257.80 5,40,885 363.40 213.73 26.99 9.73
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
974 18-Oct-2026 Tega Industries L… 1,868.70 1,923.10 1,923.10 -56.10 -2.92% 1,923.10 1,854.10 1,24,595 2,198.00 1,473.00 491.27 3.80
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
975 18-Oct-2026 Bliss GVS Pharma… 622.10 662.50 652.00 -27.00 -2.91% 662.50 620.00 1,07,120 739.90 118.00 49.34 12.61
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
First Prev Page 39 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883