Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
926 18-Oct-2026 Indo Farm Equipme… 127.98 130.25 131.08 -3.43 -2.53% 132.39 126.41 54,544 271.69 110.70 24.56 5.20
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
927 18-Oct-2026 Thermax Ltd 3,243.50 3,329.00 3,326.80 -80.70 -2.52% 3,345.60 3,242.10 90,514 5,277.80 2,742.70 61.59 52.65
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
928 18-Oct-2026 Regency Ceramics… 30.96 31.76 31.76 -0.80 -2.52% 32.25 28.40 14,300 54.99 28.40 0.00 -9.25
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
929 18-Oct-2026 MKP Mobility Ltd 207.00 212.35 212.35 -5.35 -2.52% 222.90 207.00 94 240.40 97.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
930 18-Oct-2026 Sika Interplant S… 919.00 959.00 943.80 -24.60 -2.52% 959.00 916.30 16,721 1,359.40 870.10 56.18 16.35
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
931 18-Oct-2026 Kesar Terminals &… 58.00 59.79 59.50 -1.50 -2.52% 59.79 58.00 210 106.80 53.60 0.00 -27.15
Services
Services
Add
932 18-Oct-2026 LTIMindtree Ltd 4,271.80 4,242.25 4,385.00 -110.00 -2.52% 4,358.90 4,145.00 34,900 4,854.65 3,529.60 0.00 0.00
Information
Information Technology
Add
933 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Bank Ltd 710.15 733.40 728.85 -18.75 -2.51% 733.40 707.15 2,61,87,896 1,020.50 681.90 13.87 51.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
934 18-Oct-2026 Birla Precision T… 52.24 52.46 53.43 -1.19 -2.51% 53.39 52.21 9,563 63.49 32.25 25.85 2.02
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
935 18-Oct-2026 Global Offshore S… 39.00 39.50 40.00 -1.00 -2.50% 39.60 38.51 1,182 61.30 38.25 0.00 -3.33
Services
Services
Add
936 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Nitrite Ltd 1,555.00 1,598.50 1,598.50 -41.30 -2.50% 1,598.50 1,554.00 59,090 1,897.90 1,280.00 27.12 57.44
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
937 18-Oct-2026 Kothari Industria… 145.42 150.01 148.53 -3.11 -2.50% 152.69 144.36 4,270 223.70 123.12 0.00 -9.16
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
938 18-Oct-2026 Sarthak Industrie… 24.14 25.40 24.76 -0.62 -2.50% 25.40 24.14 28 41.38 21.20 7.88 3.06
Services
Services
Add
939 18-Oct-2026 Omax Autos Ltd 202.21 209.50 206.31 -4.57 -2.49% 209.50 200.55 50,143 263.40 84.50 10.65 18.94
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
940 18-Oct-2026 TV Today Network… 103.26 108.50 105.90 -2.64 -2.49% 108.50 103.07 8,638 152.12 93.50 35.67 2.90
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
941 18-Oct-2026 RDB Infrastructur… 15.69 16.48 16.09 -0.40 -2.49% 16.50 15.37 2,26,070 91.89 13.20 22.72 0.69
Consumer
Realty
Add
942 18-Oct-2026 GTL Ltd 6.28 6.53 6.45 -0.17 -2.48% 6.53 6.12 1,52,750 9.38 4.91 0.12 52.62
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
943 18-Oct-2026 Excel Industries… 908.00 934.95 931.60 -22.60 -2.48% 950.00 905.10 4,302 1,155.00 800.05 16.00 56.77
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
944 18-Oct-2026 Vipul Organics Ltd 234.00 241.00 239.95 -5.50 -2.48% 246.00 234.45 2,158 309.00 156.80 51.60 4.52
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
945 18-Oct-2026 Poly Medicure Ltd 1,554.20 1,594.90 1,593.80 -37.50 -2.48% 1,594.90 1,545.10 43,008 2,094.30 1,182.00 50.10 31.06
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
946 18-Oct-2026 GE Power India Ltd 621.40 648.50 638.55 -15.85 -2.48% 648.50 621.65 4,856 1,084.00 270.75 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
947 18-Oct-2026 Vascon Engineers… 32.73 33.30 33.53 -0.83 -2.48% 33.35 32.00 6,93,715 70.20 26.75 26.19 1.25
Consumer
Realty
Add
948 18-Oct-2026 Newgen Software T… 482.50 493.15 493.90 -12.75 -2.48% 495.75 478.75 3,51,446 1,041.95 401.05 21.89 21.98
Information
Information Technology
Add
949 18-Oct-2026 Paras Defence and… 1,269.20 1,296.30 1,298.90 -32.80 -2.48% 1,298.00 1,264.00 3,31,175 1,585.00 580.50 108.14 11.71
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
950 18-Oct-2026 Ethos Ltd 2,546.60 2,611.30 2,611.40 -64.10 -2.48% 2,611.30 2,543.80 17,369 3,245.90 1,919.40 65.25 38.97
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 38 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478