Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,854.75 ( -273.30 / -1.20% )

Sensex

73,779.86 ( -1,001.89 / -1.32% )

Bank Nifty

55,515.50 ( -387.75 / -0.71% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
901 18-Oct-2026 SG Mart Ltd 777.15 842.00 798.20 -21.05 -2.59% 842.00 756.00 8,04,497 860.60 313.10 78.89 9.86
Industrials
Construction
Add
902 18-Oct-2026 Nisus Finance Ser… 167.65 171.95 172.10 -4.45 -2.59% 174.00 167.65 2,800 383.50 142.65 6.11 27.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
903 18-Oct-2026 Linde India Ltd 6,019.50 6,178.50 6,184.50 -164.50 -2.58% 6,196.00 6,005.00 7,176 8,049.00 5,673.00 94.07 64.06
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
904 18-Oct-2026 Varun Beverages L… 420.50 430.00 430.50 -11.00 -2.58% 430.45 419.20 40,44,238 555.80 381.00 41.89 10.01
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
905 18-Oct-2026 Zenith Fibres Ltd 60.01 61.59 61.59 -1.58 -2.57% 62.00 60.01 1,319 70.65 45.00 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Textiles
Add
906 18-Oct-2026 Butterfly Gandhim… 587.05 610.15 603.50 -16.00 -2.57% 610.15 580.50 23,006 823.85 522.25 21.83 26.90
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
907 18-Oct-2026 SIL Investments L… 460.00 472.15 472.15 -12.15 -2.57% 472.15 450.00 631 739.00 380.00 12.89 35.69
Financial
Financial Services
Add
908 18-Oct-2026 Sindhu Trade Link… 20.13 20.41 20.66 -0.47 -2.57% 21.20 20.10 93,969 28.64 17.64 56.16 0.36
Services
Services
Add
909 18-Oct-2026 Lodha Developers… 1,031.50 1,067.00 1,058.70 -27.70 -2.57% 1,067.60 1,030.10 5,85,767 1,344.95 650.80 25.04 41.14
Consumer
Realty
Add
910 18-Oct-2026 Popular Vehicles… 96.06 95.80 98.59 -2.53 -2.57% 100.00 95.80 5,766 158.00 82.41 0.00 -0.33
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
911 18-Oct-2026 Saraswati Saree D… 66.65 68.00 68.46 -1.81 -2.57% 68.90 65.35 36,380 87.23 46.15 11.15 5.98
Consumer
Textiles
Add
912 18-Oct-2026 Godfrey Phillips… 1,805.00 1,850.00 1,852.00 -47.50 -2.56% 1,858.00 1,802.50 77,259 3,436.70 1,770.00 20.57 87.71
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
913 18-Oct-2026 Dynamic Industrie… 112.50 112.50 115.45 -2.95 -2.56% 112.50 112.50 53 189.90 83.20 19.27 5.84
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
914 18-Oct-2026 Lesha Industries… 0.75 0.78 0.78 -0.03 -2.56% 0.78 0.74 1,47,622 1.12 0.67 148.81 0.01
Services
Services
Add
915 18-Oct-2026 DCX Systems Ltd 148.75 152.30 152.56 -3.78 -2.56% 153.99 148.60 1,37,191 235.00 147.60 0.00 -1.84
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
916 18-Oct-2026 Sofcom Systems Ltd 19.47 20.30 19.98 -0.51 -2.55% 20.30 18.99 14,488 64.00 15.35 89.21 0.22
Information
Information Technology
Add
917 18-Oct-2026 KRN Heat Exchange… 1,118.00 1,134.10 1,139.60 -29.10 -2.55% 1,134.90 1,048.50 15,48,956 1,687.00 589.80 71.61 15.51
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
918 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Gears Ltd 100.06 104.60 102.67 -2.61 -2.54% 104.60 100.05 11,904 141.33 83.80 10.23 9.78
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
919 18-Oct-2026 Shipping Corporat… 277.50 284.70 284.90 -7.40 -2.54% 285.05 277.50 9,36,893 368.75 195.55 7.99 34.73
Services
Services
Add
920 18-Oct-2026 El Forge Ltd 23.80 24.00 24.42 -0.62 -2.54% 24.90 23.55 20,056 29.42 12.10 14.98 1.59
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
921 18-Oct-2026 Cyber Media India… 17.66 18.47 18.12 -0.46 -2.54% 18.89 17.25 7,076 28.99 11.30 9.85 1.79
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
922 18-Oct-2026 Pudumjee Paper Pr… 94.82 98.25 97.29 -2.37 -2.54% 98.25 94.64 1,32,454 124.50 65.00 9.89 9.59
Commodities
Forest Materials
Add
923 18-Oct-2026 Kriti Nutrients L… 69.00 71.00 70.79 -1.79 -2.53% 71.00 68.12 7,604 102.99 51.36 10.37 6.66
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
924 18-Oct-2026 Innovators Facade… 112.80 112.85 112.85 -2.85 -2.53% 112.85 110.00 7,200 234.60 102.00 15.30 7.19
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
925 18-Oct-2026 EPACK Durable Ltd 169.08 172.17 173.47 -4.37 -2.53% 173.37 168.65 1,14,858 355.10 163.10 0.00 -0.82
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
First Prev Page 37 / 159 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +117.14 +841.35%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.89%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.77%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +34.19 +16.91%
8 ObjectOne Information Systems… +1.29 +16.75%
9 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
10 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
11 Kross Ltd +33.75 +12.76%
12 K M Sugar… +3.54 +12.43%
13 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.01 +12.35%
14 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.88 +11.69%
16 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
17 Ceejay Finance Ltd +17.20 +11.34%
18 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +11.27%
19 Dynavision Ltd +23.45 +10.88%
20 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 Paushak Ltd -143.35 -17.39%
5 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -126.05 -13.62%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.15 -13.21%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.28 -13.14%
11 Jana Small Finance… -56.25 -12.89%
12 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
13 Yunik Managing Advisors… -0.53 -11.67%
14 Lakhotia Polyesters (India)… -6.44 -11.60%
15 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
16 Asian Granito India… -5.86 -10.88%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
19 Adinath Textiles Ltd -2.25 -10.00%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,41,00,95,067
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 25,66,25,634
3 Yes Bank Ltd 16,19,26,368
4 Punjab National Bank 7,08,99,947
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,90,26,084
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,68,14,143
7 South Indian Bank… 4,39,39,599
8 Jai Corp Ltd 4,35,43,892
9 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,67,02,065
10 Union Bank of… 3,31,45,328
11 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 3,24,15,394
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,15,37,401
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,83,50,199
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,75,48,678
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,61,87,896
16 Tata Gold ETF 2,54,23,914
17 Canara Bank 2,52,46,368
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,21,02,689
19 Capri Global Capital… 2,21,01,879
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,13,93,478