Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,870.05 ( -274.95 / -1.14% )

Sensex

73,792.00 ( -889.77 / -1.25% )

Bank Nifty

55,464.35 ( -352.95 / -0.74% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
876 18-Oct-2026 Ganesh Benzoplast… 90.89 93.26 93.26 -2.37 -2.46% 93.26 89.10 74,786 143.00 68.40 9.08 10.01
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
877 18-Oct-2026 W. S. Industries… 69.10 70.80 70.84 -1.03 -2.46% 70.80 68.01 30,600 95.00 50.10 252.06 0.28
Industrials
Construction
Add
878 18-Oct-2026 Delton Cables Ltd 705.00 722.80 722.80 -17.80 -2.46% 730.00 705.00 1,338 780.00 336.00 31.67 22.26
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
879 18-Oct-2026 Shetron Ltd 107.00 112.95 109.70 -2.50 -2.46% 112.95 105.00 11,846 142.90 83.80 22.61 4.74
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
880 18-Oct-2026 KEC International… 343.45 352.25 352.25 -8.65 -2.46% 352.55 343.10 5,92,923 868.40 343.10 16.53 20.80
Industrials
Construction
Add
881 18-Oct-2026 The New India Ass… 175.16 180.88 179.57 -4.62 -2.46% 182.33 174.80 6,79,398 242.60 116.97 37.40 4.68
Financial
Financial Services
Add
882 18-Oct-2026 Signpost India Ltd 246.20 253.40 252.40 -6.20 -2.46% 255.10 243.40 28,678 336.80 191.41 17.91 13.74
Consumer
Media, Entertainment…
Add
883 18-Oct-2026 ICICI Prudential… 47.36 49.51 48.54 -1.19 -2.45% 49.51 47.35 15,14,255 61.19 46.50 0.00 0.00
ETF
ETF
Add
884 18-Oct-2026 Bihar Sponge Iron… 11.95 12.02 12.25 -0.30 -2.45% 12.81 11.90 6,922 16.78 9.15 9.21 1.30
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
885 18-Oct-2026 Deepak Nitrite Ltd 1,561.70 1,598.50 1,598.50 -37.60 -2.45% 1,598.50 1,558.40 44,829 1,897.90 1,280.00 27.18 57.44
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
886 18-Oct-2026 Benares Hotels Ltd 10,200.00 10,482.00 10,482.00 -282.00 -2.45% 10,482.00 10,059.00 281 11,499.00 9,965.00 30.20 337.74
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
887 18-Oct-2026 Rasandik Engineer… 55.05 53.10 56.43 -1.38 -2.45% 55.50 52.16 63 83.98 47.05 0.00 -10.52
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
888 18-Oct-2026 Gulf Oil Lubrican… 1,063.50 1,090.00 1,089.90 -26.70 -2.45% 1,095.10 1,061.50 19,749 1,289.40 865.00 14.16 75.13
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
889 18-Oct-2026 DCX Systems Ltd 149.00 152.30 152.56 -3.56 -2.45% 153.99 148.75 1,27,409 235.00 147.60 0.00 -1.84
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
890 18-Oct-2026 Godfrey Phillips… 1,806.80 1,850.00 1,852.00 -44.70 -2.44% 1,858.00 1,803.00 67,432 3,436.70 1,770.00 20.60 87.71
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
891 18-Oct-2026 Befound Movement… 3.60 3.60 3.69 -0.09 -2.44% 3.60 3.60 10 6.00 2.70 0.00 -0.06
Services
Services
Add
892 18-Oct-2026 Bharat Seats Ltd 203.89 209.44 208.61 -4.85 -2.44% 209.46 201.61 45,275 263.18 133.60 27.60 7.38
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
893 18-Oct-2026 Albert David Ltd 810.75 838.95 831.00 -20.25 -2.44% 838.95 805.50 1,384 931.85 579.90 20.50 39.54
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
894 18-Oct-2026 MFL India Ltd 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.41 0.39 2,72,556 0.60 0.34 3.12 0.13
Services
Services
Add
895 18-Oct-2026 Setubandhan Infra… 0.40 0.40 0.41 -0.01 -2.44% 0.42 0.40 89,167 0.70 0.37 0.00 0.00
Industrials
Construction
Add
896 18-Oct-2026 Confidence Futuri… 40.00 40.99 41.00 -1.00 -2.44% 40.99 39.07 2,500 52.80 24.36 14.02 2.85
Services
Services
Add
897 18-Oct-2026 Delhivery Ltd 397.90 403.10 407.50 -9.45 -2.44% 404.80 396.40 6,48,307 524.00 374.45 326.97 1.22
Services
Services
Add
898 18-Oct-2026 India Motor Parts… 1,011.00 1,025.10 1,039.40 -28.40 -2.44% 1,050.00 1,011.00 1,020 1,238.90 928.00 13.01 78.39
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
899 18-Oct-2026 Tyroon Tea Compan… 78.31 80.26 80.26 -1.95 -2.43% 80.26 78.31 111 115.14 73.65 0.00 -3.76
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
900 18-Oct-2026 Blue Cloud Softec… 19.30 19.77 19.78 -0.50 -2.43% 19.85 19.21 11,71,337 24.50 18.85 17.37 1.11
Information
Information Technology
Add
First Prev Page 36 / 157 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +120.09 +862.93%
2 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
3 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
4 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.54 +19.90%
6 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.73 +19.62%
7 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +39.88 +18.56%
8 Everlon Financials Ltd +11.65 +16.11%
9 K M Sugar… +4.35 +15.24%
10 Travels & Rentals… +1.00 +12.90%
11 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.89%
12 PC Jeweller Ltd +2.05 +12.59%
13 Kross Ltd +32.40 +11.91%
14 Dynavision Ltd +25.50 +11.83%
15 Platinum Industries Ltd +22.35 +11.54%
16 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
17 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +4.96 +10.00%
18 NMS Resources Global… +3.04 +9.99%
19 Tokyo Plast International… +7.09 +9.99%
20 Premier Synthetics Ltd +1.44 +9.97%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
4 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
5 Ashish Polyplast Ltd -4.89 -16.58%
6 Gagan Gases Ltd -2.85 -15.00%
7 Paushak Ltd -114.10 -13.76%
8 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
9 Cyient DLM Ltd -119.90 -12.76%
10 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.12 -12.56%
11 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
12 Milgrey Finance &… -5.03 -11.97%
13 Abhinav Leasing &… -0.13 -11.50%
14 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -19.00 -11.31%
15 Martin Burn Ltd -5.08 -10.69%
16 Vivanza Biosciences Ltd -0.18 -10.59%
17 Star Imaging And… -8.00 -10.26%
18 Jana Small Finance… -47.85 -10.04%
19 Bhagawati Oxygen Ltd -4.26 -10.03%
20 Hathway Bhawani Cabletel… -1.15 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,33,71,79,806
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 21,58,48,716
3 Yes Bank Ltd 14,19,85,560
4 Punjab National Bank 6,75,74,958
5 Le Travenues Technology… 6,56,48,795
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 4,31,33,270
7 Jai Corp Ltd 4,04,76,025
8 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,54,28,014
9 South Indian Bank… 3,40,46,243
10 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 2,92,91,097
11 Union Bank of… 2,86,18,997
12 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 2,82,48,217
13 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,60,42,795
14 Federal Bank Ltd 2,54,71,520
15 Tata Gold ETF 2,37,15,943
16 Canara Bank 2,28,90,429
17 HDFC Bank Ltd 2,10,42,658
18 Srestha Finvest Ltd 2,00,40,690
19 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 1,98,84,761
20 ICICI Bank Ltd 1,78,58,657