Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,999.80 ( -146.35 / -0.63% )

Sensex

74,849.30 ( -433.59 / -0.58% )

Bank Nifty

55,404.65 ( -344.85 / -0.62% )

52 Week High

1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
751 18-Oct-2026 Dalmia Bharat Ltd 1,659.30 1,669.00 1,684.40 -25.10 -1.57% 1,690.80 1,656.90 4,642 2,270.80 1,580.00 33.31 49.80
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
752 18-Oct-2026 Thirumalai Chemic… 140.13 142.90 142.37 -2.24 -1.56% 143.89 140.10 12,052 293.75 136.95 0.00 -12.93
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
753 18-Oct-2026 Arrow Greentech L… 791.05 805.75 805.75 -14.70 -1.56% 805.75 790.00 2,815 952.75 341.95 18.75 42.29
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
754 18-Oct-2026 HDFC Life Insuran… 544.65 553.00 553.00 -8.65 -1.56% 555.75 544.45 1,38,605 788.50 508.70 57.43 9.49
Financial
Financial Services
Add
755 18-Oct-2026 Ashoka Metcast Ltd 15.19 15.17 15.43 -0.24 -1.56% 15.29 15.17 1,939 19.40 12.13 2.94 5.16
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
756 18-Oct-2026 AAVAS Financiers… 1,176.60 1,187.60 1,195.20 -14.20 -1.56% 1,192.70 1,176.60 3,878 1,771.90 1,060.40 13.65 86.34
Financial
Financial Services
Add
757 18-Oct-2026 Elin Electronics… 76.58 77.79 77.79 -0.79 -1.56% 77.99 76.44 2,906 222.99 74.00 0.00 -1.69
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
758 18-Oct-2026 Bajel Projects Ltd 165.00 168.50 167.75 -2.62 -1.56% 168.50 165.00 13,320 215.50 135.10 87.69 1.88
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
759 18-Oct-2026 Prabha Energy Ltd 204.00 207.49 208.56 -4.56 -1.56% 207.49 203.98 3,255 262.80 137.91 2,528.39 0.08
Energy
Oil, Gas…
Add
760 18-Oct-2026 Tata Motors Ltd 282.70 283.15 286.90 -4.40 -1.55% 285.80 282.30 59,079 418.00 272.20 0.00 0.00
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
761 18-Oct-2026 Shriram Finance L… 925.40 937.00 939.95 -14.55 -1.55% 938.70 925.40 4,33,903 1,153.70 678.10 16.39 56.61
Financial
Financial Services
Add
762 18-Oct-2026 Urja Global Ltd 8.26 8.31 8.39 -0.11 -1.55% 8.39 8.26 36,498 13.75 8.00 293.62 0.03
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
763 18-Oct-2026 Gennex Laboratori… 8.89 9.20 9.02 -0.14 -1.55% 9.20 8.85 35,840 17.25 7.05 10.21 0.87
Healthcare
Healthcare
Add
764 18-Oct-2026 Engineers India L… 269.70 271.50 273.45 -4.25 -1.55% 274.05 269.50 2,54,637 321.40 163.55 19.32 13.95
Industrials
Construction
Add
765 18-Oct-2026 S.A.L. Steel Ltd 79.55 80.15 80.80 -1.25 -1.55% 81.00 79.06 23,329 102.40 32.34 63.21 1.26
Commodities
Metals &…
Add
766 18-Oct-2026 Texmaco Rail & En… 111.71 112.99 113.25 -1.75 -1.55% 113.46 111.40 1,00,345 142.95 78.05 20.98 5.33
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
767 18-Oct-2026 AKI India Ltd 5.72 5.90 5.81 -0.09 -1.55% 5.90 5.72 2,970 8.85 3.80 32.36 0.18
Consumer
Consumer Durables
Add
768 18-Oct-2026 Enviro Infra Engi… 183.83 186.90 186.73 -2.90 -1.55% 186.90 183.70 39,196 257.66 134.71 17.84 10.31
Utilities
Utilities
Add
769 18-Oct-2026 Arihant Superstru… 231.00 231.11 234.62 -3.62 -1.54% 232.30 231.00 20 434.65 188.80 40.86 5.70
Consumer
Realty
Add
770 18-Oct-2026 Chalet Hotels Ltd 837.65 850.25 850.25 -13.10 -1.54% 850.25 834.80 4,331 979.80 691.35 34.65 24.11
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
771 18-Oct-2026 Route Mobile Ltd 441.00 450.00 448.85 -6.90 -1.54% 450.45 439.30 34,432 769.45 410.70 11.20 39.42
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
772 18-Oct-2026 Yash Highvoltage… 1,132.00 1,145.50 1,149.70 -17.70 -1.54% 1,145.55 1,125.00 6,750 1,263.90 366.00 87.41 12.95
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
773 18-Oct-2026 Gem Aromatics Ltd 145.40 146.51 148.50 -3.10 -1.54% 146.54 145.01 1,394 249.00 133.00 0.00 -2.88
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
774 18-Oct-2026 Unitech Ltd 3.87 3.93 3.93 -0.06 -1.53% 3.94 3.85 7,17,012 7.29 3.10 0.00 -9.31
Consumer
Realty
Add
775 18-Oct-2026 RattanIndia Power… 6.45 6.54 6.54 -0.10 -1.53% 6.54 6.43 9,97,226 11.68 6.35 33.91 0.19
Utilities
Power
Add
First Prev Page 31 / 127 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +115.79 +834.61%
2 Venlon Enterprises Ltd +0.75 +18.99%
3 Purshottam Investofin Ltd +7.44 +18.70%
4 HB Leasing &… +1.85 +18.63%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.35 +17.44%
6 Axel Polymers Ltd +7.46 +16.47%
7 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.74 +12.81%
8 Le Travenues Technology… +17.10 +11.84%
9 Kross Ltd +30.55 +11.23%
10 Onward Technologies Ltd +46.55 +11.06%
11 Shreyas Intermediates Ltd +0.80 +10.96%
12 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
13 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.98 +9.97%
14 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.11 +9.96%
15 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +2.30 +9.94%
16 Sonal Mercantile Ltd +7.86 +9.70%
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd +0.03 +9.68%
18 Sarvottam Finvest Ltd +1.56 +9.61%
19 Fundviser Capital (India)… +43.05 +9.59%
20 Eastern Treads Ltd +2.97 +9.57%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Shine Fashions (India)… -3.50 -16.83%
4 Chennai Ferrous Industries… -10.50 -14.29%
5 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.37 -13.29%
6 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
7 Narendra Properties Ltd -4.55 -13.15%
8 Paushak Ltd -104.70 -12.63%
9 Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd -6.14 -12.04%
10 Vippy Spinpro Ltd -18.80 -9.95%
11 Dr Lalchandani Labs… -0.69 -9.87%
12 Subam Papers Ltd -22.95 -9.77%
13 Indo Cotspin Ltd -2.78 -9.69%
14 Variman Global Enterprises… -0.42 -9.29%
15 Keerthi Industries Ltd -3.95 -8.99%
16 Garware Synthetics Ltd -1.64 -8.68%
17 Panchmahal Steel Ltd -24.85 -8.54%
18 Dee Development Engineers… -47.85 -8.39%
19 Paragon Finance Ltd -4.39 -8.38%
20 Godavari Drugs Ltd -11.00 -8.25%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 26,37,28,133
2 Yes Bank Ltd 3,40,00,605
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd 2,69,78,686
4 Punjab National Bank 2,67,23,347
5 Sylph Technologies Ltd 1,62,50,334
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 1,08,74,397
7 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 93,08,477
8 Le Travenues Technology… 89,26,368
9 Canara Bank 79,32,469
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 74,68,447
11 South Indian Bank… 65,38,789
12 ICICI Bank Ltd 64,36,405
13 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 60,99,626
14 Kross Ltd 60,48,962
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 56,16,113
16 Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar… 48,02,632
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd 41,45,526
18 Yaari Digital Integrated… 41,24,144
19 Central Bank of… 40,47,007
20 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 36,69,455