Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,999.80 ( -146.35 / -0.63% )

Sensex

74,849.30 ( -433.59 / -0.58% )

Bank Nifty

55,404.65 ( -344.85 / -0.62% )

52 Week High

1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35
1. Indokem Ltd: 740.00 | 2. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 3. Fundviser Capital (India) Ltd: 492.00 | 4. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 5. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 461.35

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3151 18-Oct-2026 HB Leasing & Fina… 11.78 11.88 9.93 +1.85 +18.63% 11.88 11.78 2 16.97 7.51 0.00 -0.34
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3152 18-Oct-2026 Purshottam Invest… 47.22 47.22 39.78 +7.44 +18.70% 47.22 47.22 6 47.22 30.00 30.89 1.29
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3153 18-Oct-2026 Venlon Enterprise… 4.70 4.72 3.95 +0.75 +18.99% 4.72 3.78 7 7.69 3.00 0.00 -0.50
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3154 18-Oct-2026 Infibeam Avenues… 129.07 126.00 13.81 +115.79 +834.61% 135.00 125.37 46,747 194.20 125.37 13.69 9.42
Financial
Financial Services
Add
First Prev Page 127 / 127 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +115.79 +834.61%
2 Venlon Enterprises Ltd +0.75 +18.99%
3 Purshottam Investofin Ltd +7.44 +18.70%
4 HB Leasing &… +1.85 +18.63%
5 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.35 +17.44%
6 Axel Polymers Ltd +7.46 +16.47%
7 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.74 +12.81%
8 Le Travenues Technology… +17.10 +11.84%
9 Kross Ltd +30.55 +11.23%
10 Onward Technologies Ltd +46.55 +11.06%
11 Shreyas Intermediates Ltd +0.80 +10.96%
12 Orient Tradelink Ltd +0.33 +10.00%
13 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.98 +9.97%
14 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +1.11 +9.96%
15 NIPPON INDIA EQUITY… +2.30 +9.94%
16 Sonal Mercantile Ltd +7.86 +9.70%
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd +0.03 +9.68%
18 Sarvottam Finvest Ltd +1.56 +9.61%
19 Fundviser Capital (India)… +43.05 +9.59%
20 Eastern Treads Ltd +2.97 +9.57%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
3 Shine Fashions (India)… -3.50 -16.83%
4 Chennai Ferrous Industries… -10.50 -14.29%
5 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.37 -13.29%
6 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
7 Narendra Properties Ltd -4.55 -13.15%
8 Paushak Ltd -104.70 -12.63%
9 Gujarat Petrosynthese Ltd -6.14 -12.04%
10 Vippy Spinpro Ltd -18.80 -9.95%
11 Dr Lalchandani Labs… -0.69 -9.87%
12 Subam Papers Ltd -22.95 -9.77%
13 Indo Cotspin Ltd -2.78 -9.69%
14 Variman Global Enterprises… -0.42 -9.29%
15 Keerthi Industries Ltd -3.95 -8.99%
16 Garware Synthetics Ltd -1.64 -8.68%
17 Panchmahal Steel Ltd -24.85 -8.54%
18 Dee Development Engineers… -47.85 -8.39%
19 Paragon Finance Ltd -4.39 -8.38%
20 Godavari Drugs Ltd -11.00 -8.25%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 26,37,28,133
2 Yes Bank Ltd 3,40,00,605
3 Vodafone Idea Ltd 2,69,78,686
4 Punjab National Bank 2,67,23,347
5 Sylph Technologies Ltd 1,62,50,334
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 1,08,74,397
7 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 93,08,477
8 Le Travenues Technology… 89,26,368
9 Canara Bank 79,32,469
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 74,68,447
11 South Indian Bank… 65,38,789
12 ICICI Bank Ltd 64,36,405
13 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 60,99,626
14 Kross Ltd 60,48,962
15 HDFC Bank Ltd 56,16,113
16 Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar… 48,02,632
17 Srestha Finvest Ltd 41,45,526
18 Yaari Digital Integrated… 41,24,144
19 Central Bank of… 40,47,007
20 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 36,69,455