Stay Updated

Share your details so we can connect you with the right plan.

Nifty 50

22,888.95 ( -272.60 / -1.18% )

Sensex

73,800.18 ( -929.09 / -1.17% )

Bank Nifty

55,488.10 ( -362.15 / -0.64% )

52 Week High

1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00
1. Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Ltd: 641.55 | 2. Photon Capital Advisors Ltd: 472.75 | 3. Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd: 470.55 | 4. Manas Properties Ltd: 390.00 | 5. Patdiam Jewellery Ltd: 340.00

52 Week Low

1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
1. Piramal Enterprises Ltd: 0.00 | 2. White Hall Commercial Company Ltd: 0.02 | 3. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.02 | 4. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - MONTHLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03 | 5. NIPPON INDIA EQUITY SAVINGS FUND - SEGREGATED PORTFOLIO 2 - DIRECT QUARTERLY DIVIDEND PLAN(Issue Price: 0.01): 0.03
Sr.No. Date Stock Name Price Open Prev Change Change% High Low Volume 52H 52L PE EPS Sector Add_to_watch
3351 18-Oct-2026 Palash Securities… 87.90 86.00 86.64 +1.26 +1.45% 87.90 86.00 153 126.00 79.01 5.43 16.19
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3352 18-Oct-2026 NCC Ltd 127.10 127.11 125.66 +1.84 +1.46% 129.50 126.55 31,46,039 217.25 119.01 11.44 11.15
Industrials
Construction
Add
3353 18-Oct-2026 Indrayani Biotech… 8.27 8.06 8.15 +0.12 +1.47% 8.40 8.06 16,151 16.47 6.10 15.73 0.53
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3354 18-Oct-2026 Aryan Share and S… 19.28 19.19 19.00 +0.28 +1.47% 19.95 19.19 1,546 25.13 16.66 6.37 3.03
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3355 18-Oct-2026 Tamilnad Mercanti… 868.75 857.30 857.30 +12.60 +1.47% 876.75 850.20 92,212 954.20 438.75 9.54 91.21
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3356 18-Oct-2026 Steelman Telecom… 69.00 69.00 68.00 +1.00 +1.47% 69.00 69.00 1,200 113.00 49.00 0.00 -6.47
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3357 18-Oct-2026 Cenlub Industries… 167.80 172.00 169.00 -1.20 +1.48% 172.00 165.00 3,181 290.95 137.00 9.90 17.33
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3358 18-Oct-2026 Kaka Industries L… 215.70 219.00 212.55 +3.15 +1.48% 219.00 215.45 3,500 268.80 139.00 15.68 13.74
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3359 18-Oct-2026 Indokem Ltd 718.00 720.00 707.45 +10.55 +1.49% 770.95 712.10 59,730 770.95 555.00 886.78 0.81
Commodities
Chemicals
Add
3360 18-Oct-2026 Candour Techtex L… 62.10 62.41 61.19 +0.91 +1.49% 62.41 60.00 1,634 165.00 58.06 0.00 -0.69
Industrials
Capital Goods
Add
3361 18-Oct-2026 CCL International… 21.75 21.00 21.43 +0.32 +1.49% 21.75 21.00 237 34.00 19.00 0.00 -0.01
Industrials
Construction
Add
3362 18-Oct-2026 Solid Stone Compa… 25.67 26.80 25.29 +0.38 +1.50% 26.80 25.67 4 39.95 21.66 27.81 0.92
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3363 18-Oct-2026 Accel Ltd 11.45 11.24 11.28 +0.17 +1.51% 11.45 11.06 11,423 16.50 8.85 18.66 0.61
Information
Information Technology
Add
3364 18-Oct-2026 Tuni Textile Mill… 2.01 2.00 1.98 +0.03 +1.52% 2.01 2.00 81,32,235 2.26 0.73 45.57 0.04
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3365 18-Oct-2026 Wheels India Ltd 2,450.10 2,445.00 2,452.70 -10.00 +1.52% 2,515.80 2,391.60 1,63,359 2,515.80 705.85 36.38 66.90
Consumer
Automobile and…
Add
3366 18-Oct-2026 Riba Textiles Ltd 62.50 64.98 62.04 -1.03 +1.53% 64.98 60.70 1,158 95.90 49.02 7.76 8.12
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3367 18-Oct-2026 Telogica Ltd 7.30 7.33 7.19 +0.11 +1.53% 7.33 7.30 6,048 15.88 7.15 0.00 0.00
Telecommunication
Telecommunication
Add
3368 18-Oct-2026 Rossell India Ltd 51.04 52.15 51.18 +0.81 +1.54% 53.00 50.10 15,743 73.00 40.00 16.76 3.10
Fast
Fast Moving…
Add
3369 18-Oct-2026 SEL Manufacturing… 22.00 22.42 22.65 +0.35 +1.55% 23.00 21.52 18,798 43.36 21.52 0.00 -50.94
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3370 18-Oct-2026 Sahyadri Industri… 342.95 340.00 337.65 +5.30 +1.57% 349.80 333.05 2,906 408.95 200.10 8.56 40.88
Commodities
Construction Materials
Add
3371 18-Oct-2026 Robust Hotels Ltd 161.55 160.10 163.30 +2.57 +1.57% 166.59 159.21 343 259.00 159.21 10.42 15.51
Consumer
Consumer Services
Add
3372 18-Oct-2026 TechNVision Ventu… 3,710.00 3,770.50 3,753.20 -43.20 +1.58% 3,818.70 3,710.00 269 6,198.00 3,222.80 777.69 4.77
Information
Information Technology
Add
3373 18-Oct-2026 Premco Global Ltd 390.00 387.00 388.15 +1.85 +1.58% 404.00 380.85 824 484.90 355.00 54.50 7.23
Consumer
Textiles
Add
3374 18-Oct-2026 Beryl Securities… 32.88 32.89 32.37 +0.51 +1.58% 32.89 30.76 123 41.83 22.67 29.85 1.10
Financial
Financial Services
Add
3375 18-Oct-2026 NIPPON INDIA EQUI… 1.93 1.98 1.90 +0.03 +1.58% 1.98 1.71 10,427 3.86 1.60 0.00 0.00
-
-
Add
First Prev Page 135 / 161 Next Last
Set row limit: 25 50

Top Gainers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Infibeam Avenues Ltd +116.21 +842.36%
2 Smartlink Holdings Ltd +42.96 +20.00%
3 DCM Shriram Industries… +7.98 +19.99%
4 Swarnsarita Jewels India… +7.72 +19.98%
5 Ashapuri Gold Ornament… +0.94 +19.96%
6 Comfort Intech Ltd +1.53 +19.90%
7 Getalong Enterprise Ltd +0.74 +19.89%
8 Travels & Rentals… +1.25 +16.13%
9 Flomic Global Logistics… +6.26 +15.40%
10 Everlon Financials Ltd +15.55 +15.05%
11 RO Jewels Ltd 0.00 +14.81%
12 Ceejay Finance Ltd +22.00 +14.50%
13 Greenhitech Ventures Ltd +5.52 +14.35%
14 Prismx Global Ventures… +0.05 +13.11%
15 LGT Business Connextions… +3.99 +12.76%
16 SBEC Systems India… +2.19 +11.96%
17 Wagend Infra Venture… +0.13 +11.61%
18 GK Consultants Ltd +1.21 +11.52%
19 PC Jeweller Ltd +1.77 +11.36%
20 Platinum Industries Ltd +23.26 +11.26%

Top Losers

Sr. No. Stock Name Change Change%
1 Jattashankar Industries Ltd -626.50 -89.50%
2 Aplab Ltd -9.80 -20.00%
3 One Global Service… -109.85 -19.99%
4 Sumuka Agro Industries… -26.85 -19.99%
5 Hanman Fit Ltd -0.66 -19.76%
6 Paushak Ltd -152.90 -18.50%
7 Cyient DLM Ltd -151.30 -17.16%
8 DAPS Advertising Ltd -4.40 -16.99%
9 Generic Engineering Construction… -4.82 -14.66%
10 Sanrhea Technical Textiles… -24.00 -14.29%
11 Beeyu Overseas Ltd -0.38 -14.13%
12 Cerebra Integrated Technologies… -0.38 -13.29%
13 Jana Small Finance… -64.30 -13.11%
14 DRA Consultants Ltd -2.50 -12.20%
15 Zodiac Ventures Ltd -0.19 -11.95%
16 Star Imaging And… -8.90 -11.54%
17 Asian Granito India… -6.00 -11.25%
18 Sylph Technologies Ltd -0.02 -10.53%
19 Golden Legand Leasing… -0.71 -10.10%
20 Dhanashree Electronics Ltd -11.25 -10.00%

Most Traded Stock

Sr.No. Stock Name Volume
1 PC Jeweller Ltd 1,68,91,42,419
2 Vodafone Idea Ltd 32,03,12,586
3 Yes Bank Ltd 20,46,71,359
4 Le Travenues Technology… 8,21,72,536
5 Punjab National Bank 7,81,07,320
6 Suzlon Energy Ltd 6,42,04,122
7 South Indian Bank… 5,80,80,738
8 Jai Corp Ltd 5,08,28,658
9 Union Bank of… 4,55,34,712
10 Jaiprakash Power Ventures… 4,52,86,351
11 GTL Infrastructure Ltd 3,83,15,546
12 Motisons Jewellers Ltd 3,71,84,046
13 HDFC Bank Ltd 3,35,21,732
14 Canara Bank 3,10,35,024
15 Federal Bank Ltd 3,09,81,674
16 Tata Gold ETF 3,05,83,201
17 Sylph Technologies Ltd 2,98,07,272
18 Zerodha Nifty 1D… 2,78,97,159
19 ICICI Bank Ltd 2,51,49,120
20 Capri Global Capital… 2,46,02,883